Sassenheim Da3 (Dames)

Volgende wedstrijd:
Sassenheim Da3 - d'ELFT Da3
zaterdag 31 oktober 17:45
Wasbeek Sassenheim

Stand 3e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1WZC (SG) Da326
2De Linge/PCG (SG) Da236
3De Kempvis Da324
4Z&PC Rotterdam Da513
5ZZ&PC De Devel Da113
6SVH Da321
7d'ELFT Da310
8Sassenheim Da310
9BZ&PC Da410
10BZC Da220
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
31 oktSassenheim Da317:45d'ELFT Da3
15 novSassenheim Da316:00Rotterdam/Ragnar 5
21 novSassenheim Da318:30De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2
4 decZZ&PC De Devel Da119:45Sassenheim Da3
13 decSVH Da318:00Sassenheim Da3

Uitslagen

3 oktWZC (SG) Da37 - 2Sassenheim Da3
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1WZC (SG) Da3220061578
2De Linge/PCG (SG) Da23201619181
3De Kempvis Da3211041275
4Z&PC Rotterdam Da51100318513
5ZZ&PC De Devel Da111003918
6SVH Da320111911-2
7d'ELFT Da31001057-2
8Sassenheim Da31001027-5
9BZ&PC Da410010518-13
10BZC Da220020417-13
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
31 okt 17:05 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 - BZC Da2Berenschot
31 okt 17:45 Sassenheim Da3 - d'ELFT Da3Wasbeek
31 okt 17:45 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 - BZ&PC Da4De Hoge Devel B.V.
31 okt 18:15 SVH Da3 - WZC (SG) Da3Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
7 nov 15:40 BZ&PC Da4 - De Kempvis Da3De Kuil
7 nov 16:35 WZC (SG) Da3 - BZC Da2De Veur
7 nov 19:00 Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
7 nov 19:25 d'ELFT Da3 - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1Kerkpolder
14 nov 14:45 De Kempvis Da3 - d'ELFT Da3Rivièrabad
14 nov 16:05 SVH Da3 - BZ&PC Da4Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
15 nov 16:00 Sassenheim Da3 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 5Wasbeek
21 nov 14:50 BZ&PC Da4 - BZC Da2De Kuil
21 nov 18:30 Sassenheim Da3 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2Wasbeek
21 nov 18:30 Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
21 nov 19:25 d'ELFT Da3 - SVH Da3Kerkpolder
27 nov 21:15 BZC Da2 - d'ELFT Da3De Hofstee
28 nov 18:10 WZC (SG) Da3 - BZ&PC Da4De Veur
28 nov 20:35 De Kempvis Da3 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 5Rivièrabad
4 dec 19:45 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 - Sassenheim Da3De Hoge Devel B.V.
12 dec 16:20 BZ&PC Da4 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2De Kuil
12 dec 16:50 De Kempvis Da3 - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1Rivièrabad
12 dec 19:30 BZC Da2 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 5De Hofstee
13 dec 18:00 SVH Da3 - Sassenheim Da3Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
9 jan 17:00 d'ELFT Da3 - BZ&PC Da4Kerkpolder
9 jan 18:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 - De Kempvis Da3Berenschot
9 jan 18:45 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 - SVH Da3De Hoge Devel B.V.
9 jan 19:10 Sassenheim Da3 - BZC Da2Wasbeek
9 jan 19:30 Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 - WZC (SG) Da3Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
16 jan 15:30 De Kempvis Da3 - SVH Da3Rivièrabad
16 jan 17:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 - d'ELFT Da3Caribabad
16 jan 18:30 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 - BZC Da2De Hoge Devel B.V.
17 jan 16:00 Sassenheim Da3 - WZC (SG) Da3Wasbeek
23 jan 15:05 BZ&PC Da4 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 5De Kuil
23 jan 15:50 WZC (SG) Da3 - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1De Veur
23 jan 16:10 SVH Da3 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
23 jan 19:45 BZC Da2 - De Kempvis Da3De Hofstee
30 jan 16:00 De Kempvis Da3 - WZC (SG) Da3Rivièrabad
30 jan 17:30 Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 - d'ELFT Da3Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
30 jan 18:15 SVH Da3 - BZC Da2Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
30 jan 18:25 Sassenheim Da3 - BZ&PC Da4Wasbeek
5 feb 21:15 BZC Da2 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2De Hofstee
6 feb 16:30 BZ&PC Da4 - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1De Kuil
6 feb 17:20 WZC (SG) Da3 - SVH Da3De Veur
6 feb 18:25 d'ELFT Da3 - Sassenheim Da3Kerkpolder
13 feb 14:00 De Kempvis Da3 - BZ&PC Da4Rivièrabad
13 feb 16:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 5Caribabad
13 feb 19:00 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 - d'ELFT Da3De Hoge Devel B.V.
13 feb 19:45 BZC Da2 - WZC (SG) Da3De Hofstee
6 maa 14:25 BZ&PC Da4 - SVH Da3De Kuil
6 maa 17:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 - WZC (SG) Da3Berenschot
6 maa 18:30 Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 - Sassenheim Da3Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
6 maa 19:25 d'ELFT Da3 - De Kempvis Da3Kerkpolder
12 maa 19:45 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 5De Hoge Devel B.V.
13 maa 16:50 SVH Da3 - d'ELFT Da3Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
13 maa 18:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 - Sassenheim Da3Berenschot
13 maa 19:45 BZC Da2 - BZ&PC Da4De Hofstee
20 maa 16:40 BZ&PC Da4 - WZC (SG) Da3De Kuil
20 maa 18:40 d'ELFT Da3 - BZC Da2Kerkpolder
20 maa 19:10 Sassenheim Da3 - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1Wasbeek
20 maa 20:00 Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 - De Kempvis Da3Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
27 maa 18:30 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2De Hoge Devel B.V.
27 maa 18:45 Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 - SVH Da3Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
27 maa 19:25 d'ELFT Da3 - WZC (SG) Da3Kerkpolder
28 maa 18:10 Sassenheim Da3 - De Kempvis Da3Wasbeek
10 apr 14:45 WZC (SG) Da3 - d'ELFT Da3De Veur
10 apr 16:55 SVH Da3 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 5Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
10 apr 17:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1Caribabad
10 apr 18:50 De Kempvis Da3 - Sassenheim Da3Rivièrabad
17 apr 17:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 - BZ&PC Da4Berenschot
17 apr 17:45 Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 - BZC Da2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
17 apr 18:45 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 - De Kempvis Da3De Hoge Devel B.V.
18 apr 16:45 Sassenheim Da3 - SVH Da3Wasbeek
24 apr 15:05 WZC (SG) Da3 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 5De Veur
24 apr 15:55 De Kempvis Da3 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2Rivièrabad
24 apr 18:20 SVH Da3 - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
24 apr 19:30 BZC Da2 - Sassenheim Da3De Hofstee
24 apr 19:55 BZ&PC Da4 - d'ELFT Da3De Kuil
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 okt 21:30 Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 - BZ&PC Da4 18 - 5
10 okt 17:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 - SVH Da3 7 - 5
10 okt 16:00 De Kempvis Da3 - BZC Da2 8 - 3
3 okt 19:30 BZC Da2 - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 1 - 9
3 okt 18:45 d'ELFT Da3 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 5 - 7
3 okt 17:35 SVH Da3 - De Kempvis Da3 4 - 4
3 okt 15:35 WZC (SG) Da3 - Sassenheim Da3 7 - 2
26 sep 18:30 WZC (SG) Da3 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 8 - 5
 
 
BZ&PC Da4
 
BZC Da2
 
De Kempvis D..
 
De Linge/PCG..
 
d'ELFT Da3
 
Rotterdam/Ra..
 
Sassenheim D..
 
SVH Da3
 
WZC (SG) Da3
 
ZZ&PC De Dev..
 
BZ&PC Da4 21/117/1112/1224/423/1?6/320/36/2
BZC Da213/3 23/15/227/1112/1224/4?13/21 - 9
De Kempvis Da313/28 - 3 24/414/1128/1110/416/130/112/12
De Linge/PCG (SG) Da217/431/109/1 16/113/213/37 - 56/310/4
d'ELFT Da39/120/36/35 - 7 ?6/221/1127/37/11
Rotterdam/Ragnar 518 - 517/420/37/1130/1 6/327/39/121/11
Sassenheim Da330/19/128/321/1131/1015/11 18/417/120/3
SVH Da314/1130/14 - 423/113/310/413/12 31/1024/4
WZC (SG) Da328/117/11?8 - 510/424/47 - 26/2 23/1
ZZ&PC De Devel Da131/1016/117/427/313/212/34/129/1?