d'ELFT Da1 (Dames)

Volgende wedstrijd:
d'ELFT Da1 - ZVVS Da2
zaterdag 31 oktober 18:15

Stand 1e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da226
2De Kempvis Da124
3SVH Da124
4Wiekslag Da233
5ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da513
6ZVVS Da223
7ZPB H&L Productions Da323
8WZC (SG) Da200
9d'ELFT Da110
10Katwijk Da210
11Sassenheim Da110
12BZ&PC Da210
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
31 oktd'ELFT Da118:15ZVVS Da2
7 novZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da517:15d'ELFT Da1
14 novd'ELFT Da118:45Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2
21 novSassenheim Da121:30d'ELFT Da1
28 novd'ELFT Da117:25WZC (SG) Da2

Uitslagen

10 oktd'ELFT Da14 - 6SVH Da1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da222006954
2De Kempvis Da121104981
3SVH Da12110412102
4Wiekslag Da23102316106
5ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da511003963
6ZVVS Da221013660
7ZPB H&L Productions Da3210131013-3
8WZC (SG) Da200000000
9d'ELFT Da11001046-2
10Katwijk Da21001069-3
11Sassenheim Da11001014-3
12BZ&PC Da21001049-5
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
31 okt 15:20 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da5 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3De Zijl
31 okt 16:15 De Kempvis Da1 - WZC (SG) Da2Rivièrabad
31 okt 16:45 Wiekslag Da2 - Katwijk Da2Sportcentrum Blokweer
31 okt 18:15 d'ELFT Da1 - ZVVS Da2Kerkpolder
31 okt 19:50 SVH Da1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
31 okt 21:30 Sassenheim Da1 - BZ&PC Da2Wasbeek
7 nov 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 - ZVVS Da2Hofbad
7 nov 17:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da5 - d'ELFT Da1Vijf Meibad
7 nov 18:15 Katwijk Da2 - De Kempvis Da1Aquamar
7 nov 18:15 BZ&PC Da2 - Wiekslag Da2De Kuil
7 nov 20:20 WZC (SG) Da2 - SVH Da1De Veur
8 nov 19:55 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - Sassenheim Da1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
14 nov 16:00 Wiekslag Da2 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3Sportcentrum Blokweer
14 nov 17:35 SVH Da1 - Katwijk Da2Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
14 nov 17:45 De Kempvis Da1 - BZ&PC Da2Rivièrabad
14 nov 18:45 d'ELFT Da1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2Kerkpolder
14 nov 21:05 ZVVS Da2 - WZC (SG) Da2De Kulk
15 nov 19:00 Sassenheim Da1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da5Wasbeek
21 nov 17:30 BZ&PC Da2 - SVH Da1De Kuil
21 nov 19:10 Katwijk Da2 - ZVVS Da2Aquamar
21 nov 20:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da5 - Wiekslag Da2De Zijl
21 nov 20:50 WZC (SG) Da2 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2De Veur
21 nov 21:30 Sassenheim Da1 - d'ELFT Da1Wasbeek
22 nov 21:00 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - De Kempvis Da1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
28 nov 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 - Katwijk Da2Hofbad
28 nov 16:30 Wiekslag Da2 - Sassenheim Da1Sportcentrum Blokweer
28 nov 17:00 De Kempvis Da1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da5Rivièrabad
28 nov 17:25 d'ELFT Da1 - WZC (SG) Da2Kerkpolder
28 nov 17:40 SVH Da1 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
28 nov 18:50 ZVVS Da2 - BZ&PC Da2De Kulk
12 dec 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3Hofbad
12 dec 17:20 Katwijk Da2 - d'ELFT Da1Aquamar
12 dec 17:35 SVH Da1 - Sassenheim Da1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
12 dec 19:15 ZVVS Da2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da5De Kulk
12 dec 21:05 De Kempvis Da1 - Wiekslag Da2Rivièrabad
12 dec 21:30 WZC (SG) Da2 - BZ&PC Da2De Veur
9 jan 17:00 Wiekslag Da2 - SVH Da1Sportcentrum Blokweer
9 jan 17:20 BZ&PC Da2 - Katwijk Da2De Kuil
9 jan 17:45 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - WZC (SG) Da2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
9 jan 18:10 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da5 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2De Zijl
9 jan 20:10 d'ELFT Da1 - De Kempvis Da1Kerkpolder
9 jan 20:40 Sassenheim Da1 - ZVVS Da2Wasbeek
16 jan 14:55 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - Katwijk Da2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
16 jan 16:45 Wiekslag Da2 - ZVVS Da2Sportcentrum Blokweer
16 jan 17:55 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da5 - WZC (SG) Da2De Zijl
16 jan 17:55 De Kempvis Da1 - SVH Da1Rivièrabad
16 jan 19:35 d'ELFT Da1 - BZ&PC Da2Kerkpolder
16 jan 20:40 Sassenheim Da1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2Wasbeek
23 jan 16:55 SVH Da1 - d'ELFT Da1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
23 jan 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 - Wiekslag Da2Hofbad
23 jan 18:20 BZ&PC Da2 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3De Kuil
23 jan 18:40 ZVVS Da2 - De Kempvis Da1De Kulk
23 jan 18:50 WZC (SG) Da2 - Sassenheim Da1De Veur
23 jan 19:10 Katwijk Da2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da5Aquamar
30 jan 16:25 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da5 - BZ&PC Da2De Zijl
30 jan 16:45 Wiekslag Da2 - WZC (SG) Da2Sportcentrum Blokweer
30 jan 19:55 d'ELFT Da1 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3Kerkpolder
30 jan 20:30 SVH Da1 - ZVVS Da2Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
30 jan 20:40 Sassenheim Da1 - Katwijk Da2Wasbeek
30 jan 20:50 De Kempvis Da1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2Rivièrabad
6 feb 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 - SVH Da1Hofbad
6 feb 18:10 BZ&PC Da2 - Sassenheim Da1De Kuil
6 feb 19:10 ZVVS Da2 - d'ELFT Da1De Kulk
6 feb 19:30 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da5Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
6 feb 20:40 WZC (SG) Da2 - De Kempvis Da1De Veur
13 feb 16:45 Wiekslag Da2 - BZ&PC Da2Sportcentrum Blokweer
13 feb 18:25 SVH Da1 - WZC (SG) Da2Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
13 feb 18:30 De Kempvis Da1 - Katwijk Da2Rivièrabad
13 feb 18:40 d'ELFT Da1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da5Kerkpolder
13 feb 19:30 ZVVS Da2 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2De Kulk
14 feb 16:00 Sassenheim Da1 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3Wasbeek
6 maa 17:05 BZ&PC Da2 - De Kempvis Da1De Kuil
6 maa 18:50 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 - d'ELFT Da1Hofbad
6 maa 19:10 Katwijk Da2 - SVH Da1Aquamar
6 maa 19:35 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da5 - Sassenheim Da1De Zijl
6 maa 21:30 WZC (SG) Da2 - ZVVS Da2De Veur
13 maa 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 - WZC (SG) Da2Hofbad
13 maa 16:30 Wiekslag Da2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da5Sportcentrum Blokweer
13 maa 17:30 d'ELFT Da1 - Sassenheim Da1Kerkpolder
13 maa 17:35 SVH Da1 - BZ&PC Da2Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
13 maa 18:55 ZVVS Da2 - Katwijk Da2De Kulk
13 maa 19:10 De Kempvis Da1 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3Rivièrabad
20 maa 18:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da5 - De Kempvis Da1De Zijl
20 maa 18:30 BZ&PC Da2 - ZVVS Da2De Kuil
20 maa 19:30 WZC (SG) Da2 - d'ELFT Da1De Veur
20 maa 20:00 Katwijk Da2 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2Aquamar
20 maa 21:25 Sassenheim Da1 - Wiekslag Da2Wasbeek
21 maa 20:30 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - SVH Da1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
27 maa 14:45 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - ZVVS Da2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
27 maa 15:20 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da5 - SVH Da1De Zijl
27 maa 16:45 BZ&PC Da2 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2De Kuil
27 maa 17:30 Wiekslag Da2 - d'ELFT Da1Sportcentrum Blokweer
27 maa 20:00 Katwijk Da2 - WZC (SG) Da2Aquamar
28 maa 18:55 Sassenheim Da1 - De Kempvis Da1Wasbeek
10 apr 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 - BZ&PC Da2Hofbad
10 apr 17:10 d'ELFT Da1 - Wiekslag Da2Kerkpolder
10 apr 17:40 SVH Da1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da5Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
10 apr 17:45 WZC (SG) Da2 - Katwijk Da2De Veur
10 apr 19:10 ZVVS Da2 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3De Kulk
10 apr 21:30 De Kempvis Da1 - Sassenheim Da1Rivièrabad
17 apr 15:35 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da5 - ZVVS Da2De Zijl
17 apr 16:45 Wiekslag Da2 - De Kempvis Da1Sportcentrum Blokweer
17 apr 18:05 BZ&PC Da2 - WZC (SG) Da2De Kuil
17 apr 20:10 d'ELFT Da1 - Katwijk Da2Kerkpolder
17 apr 21:30 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
18 apr 18:15 Sassenheim Da1 - SVH Da1Wasbeek
24 apr 15:35 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da5Hofbad
24 apr 18:10 De Kempvis Da1 - d'ELFT Da1Rivièrabad
24 apr 18:15 Katwijk Da2 - BZ&PC Da2Aquamar
24 apr 19:50 SVH Da1 - Wiekslag Da2Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
24 apr 20:00 ZVVS Da2 - Sassenheim Da1De Kulk
24 apr 21:30 WZC (SG) Da2 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3De Veur
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 okt 18:50 d'ELFT Da1 - SVH Da1 4 - 6
10 okt 18:50 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - BZ&PC Da2 9 - 4
10 okt 18:50 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da5 - Katwijk Da2 9 - 6
10 okt 17:30 De Kempvis Da1 - ZVVS Da2 3 - 2
10 okt 16:45 Wiekslag Da2 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 4 - 5
3 okt 19:05 SVH Da1 - De Kempvis Da1 6 - 6
3 okt 18:45 ZVVS Da2 - Wiekslag Da2 4 - 3
3 okt 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 - Sassenheim Da1 4 - 1
26 sep 20:15 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - Wiekslag Da2 1 - 9
 
 
BZ&PC Da2
 
De Kempvis D..
 
d'ELFT Da1
 
Katwijk Da2
 
Sassenheim D..
 
SVH Da1
 
Waterpolo De..
 
Wiekslag Da2
 
WZC (SG) Da2
 
ZPB H&L Prod..
 
ZVL-1886 Tet..
 
ZVVS Da2
 
BZ&PC Da2 6/3?9/16/221/1127/37/1117/423/1?20/3
De Kempvis Da114/11 24/413/210/416/130/112/1231/1013/328/113 - 2
d'ELFT Da116/19/1 17/413/34 - 614/1110/428/1130/113/231/10
Katwijk Da224/47/1112/12 ?6/320/3?27/3?23/121/11
Sassenheim Da131/1028/321/1130/1 18/416/120/3?14/215/119/1
SVH Da113/36 - 623/114/1112/12 31/1024/413/228/1110/430/1
Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da210/4?6/328/114 - 16/2 23/113/312/1224/47/11
Wiekslag Da213/217/427/331/1028/119/14 - 5 30/114/1113/316/1
WZC (SG) Da212/126/220/310/423/17/1121/11? 24/4?6/3
ZPB H&L Productions Da39 - 422/11?16/18/1121/317/41 - 99/1 6/227/3
ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da530/120/37/119 - 66/327/39/121/1116/131/10 17/4
ZVVS Da228/1123/16/213/324/4?13/24 - 314/1110/412/12