Sassenheim DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)

Volgende wedstrijd:
DES DG*1 - Sassenheim DG2
zondag 8 november 15:30
Overbosch 's-gravenhage

Stand 2e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Waterpolo Residentie (SG) DG126
2NZ&PC DG126
3Aquadraat (SG) DG126
4DES DG113
5ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG523
6De Reigers (SG) DG123
7Sassenheim DG223
8De Plas DG110
9Alkemade DG120
10AZL DG 120
11ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG 320
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
8 novDES DG*115:30Sassenheim DG2
14 novSassenheim DG218:25Residentie DG*1
21 novSassenheim DG217:00De Plas DG*1
28 novde Reigers DG*117:45Sassenheim DG2
12 decZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG516:30Sassenheim DG2

Uitslagen

10 oktSassenheim DG27 - 3Alkemade DG1
3 oktNZ&PC DG110 - 5Sassenheim DG2
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Waterpolo Residentie (SG) DG12200636432
2NZ&PC DG122006281315
3Aquadraat (SG) DG12200622715
4DES DG1110031082
5ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG5210131082
6De Reigers (SG) DG12101324240
7Sassenheim DG2210131213-1
8De Plas DG11001037-4
9Alkemade DG120020522-17
10AZL DG 1200201031-21
11ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG 3200201033-23
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
31 okt 16:10 Aquadraat DG*1 - Alkemade DG1De Does
31 okt 16:45 De Plas DG*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG3De Wel
31 okt 17:45 de Reigers DG*1 - AZL DG1Overbosch
31 okt 18:30 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG5 - NZ&PC DG1De Zijl
1 nov 16:15 Residentie DG*1 - DES DG*1Zuiderparkbad
7 nov 16:45 NZ&PC DG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG3Binnenzee
7 nov 17:45 Alkemade DG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG5De Tweesprong
7 nov 19:00 AZL DG1 - Aquadraat DG*1De Fluit
8 nov 15:30 DES DG*1 - Sassenheim DG2Overbosch
8 nov 16:15 Residentie DG*1 - De Plas DG*1Zuiderparkbad
14 nov 14:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG3 - Alkemade DG1Vijf Meibad
14 nov 15:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG5 - AZL DG1Vijf Meibad
14 nov 16:45 De Plas DG*1 - NZ&PC DG1De Wel
14 nov 17:45 de Reigers DG*1 - DES DG*1Overbosch
14 nov 18:25 Sassenheim DG2 - Residentie DG*1Wasbeek
21 nov 17:00 Sassenheim DG2 - De Plas DG*1Wasbeek
21 nov 17:50 Alkemade DG1 - NZ&PC DG1De Tweesprong
21 nov 19:00 AZL DG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG3De Fluit
22 nov 15:30 DES DG*1 - Aquadraat DG*1Overbosch
22 nov 17:00 Residentie DG*1 - de Reigers DG*1Zuiderparkbad
28 nov 16:45 De Plas DG*1 - Alkemade DG1De Wel
28 nov 16:45 NZ&PC DG1 - AZL DG1Binnenzee
28 nov 16:50 Aquadraat DG*1 - Residentie DG*1De Does
28 nov 17:45 de Reigers DG*1 - Sassenheim DG2Overbosch
28 nov 17:50 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG5 - DES DG*1De Zijl
12 dec 15:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG3 - Residentie DG*1Vijf Meibad
12 dec 15:15 NZ&PC DG1 - DES DG*1Binnenzee
12 dec 16:30 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG5 - Sassenheim DG2De Zijl
12 dec 16:50 Aquadraat DG*1 - de Reigers DG*1De Does
12 dec 20:00 AZL DG1 - De Plas DG*1De Fluit
9 jan 16:45 De Plas DG*1 - Aquadraat DG*1De Wel
9 jan 17:45 de Reigers DG*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG5Overbosch
10 jan 15:30 DES DG*1 - Alkemade DG1Overbosch
10 jan 16:00 Sassenheim DG2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG3Wasbeek
10 jan 17:00 Residentie DG*1 - NZ&PC DG1Zuiderparkbad
16 jan 16:50 Aquadraat DG*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG5De Does
16 jan 17:40 Sassenheim DG2 - NZ&PC DG1Wasbeek
16 jan 17:45 de Reigers DG*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG3Overbosch
17 jan 15:30 DES DG*1 - AZL DG1Overbosch
17 jan 17:00 Residentie DG*1 - Alkemade DG1Zuiderparkbad
23 jan 14:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG5 - De Plas DG*1Vijf Meibad
23 jan 15:45 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG3 - Aquadraat DG*1Vijf Meibad
23 jan 16:45 NZ&PC DG1 - de Reigers DG*1Binnenzee
23 jan 17:45 Alkemade DG1 - Sassenheim DG2De Tweesprong
23 jan 19:00 AZL DG1 - Residentie DG*1De Fluit
30 jan 16:45 De Plas DG*1 - DES DG*1De Wel
30 jan 17:45 de Reigers DG*1 - Alkemade DG1Overbosch
30 jan 18:20 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG5 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG3De Zijl
30 jan 20:20 Aquadraat DG*1 - NZ&PC DG1De Does
31 jan 16:00 Sassenheim DG2 - AZL DG1Wasbeek
6 feb 16:35 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG3 - De Plas DG*1De Zijl
6 feb 16:45 NZ&PC DG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG5Binnenzee
6 feb 19:00 AZL DG1 - de Reigers DG*1De Fluit
7 feb 15:15 Alkemade DG1 - Aquadraat DG*1De Tweesprong
7 feb 15:30 DES DG*1 - Residentie DG*1Overbosch
13 feb 16:45 De Plas DG*1 - Residentie DG*1De Wel
13 feb 16:50 Aquadraat DG*1 - AZL DG1De Does
13 feb 17:00 Sassenheim DG2 - DES DG*1Wasbeek
13 feb 17:50 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG3 - NZ&PC DG1De Zijl
13 feb 18:35 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG5 - Alkemade DG1De Zijl
6 maa 16:45 NZ&PC DG1 - De Plas DG*1Binnenzee
6 maa 17:45 Alkemade DG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG3De Tweesprong
6 maa 19:00 AZL DG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG5De Fluit
7 maa 15:30 DES DG*1 - de Reigers DG*1Overbosch
7 maa 16:15 Residentie DG*1 - Sassenheim DG2Zuiderparkbad
13 maa 15:30 Aquadraat DG*1 - DES DG*1De Does
13 maa 16:00 NZ&PC DG1 - Alkemade DG1Binnenzee
13 maa 16:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG3 - AZL DG1Vijf Meibad
13 maa 16:45 De Plas DG*1 - Sassenheim DG2De Wel
13 maa 17:45 de Reigers DG*1 - Residentie DG*1Overbosch
20 maa 17:45 Alkemade DG1 - De Plas DG*1De Tweesprong
20 maa 18:25 Sassenheim DG2 - de Reigers DG*1Wasbeek
20 maa 19:00 AZL DG1 - NZ&PC DG1De Fluit
21 maa 15:30 DES DG*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG5Overbosch
21 maa 17:00 Residentie DG*1 - Aquadraat DG*1Zuiderparkbad
27 maa 17:45 de Reigers DG*1 - De Plas DG*1Overbosch
27 maa 20:00 AZL DG1 - Alkemade DG1De Fluit
28 maa 15:30 DES DG*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG3Overbosch
28 maa 17:00 Residentie DG*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG5Zuiderparkbad
28 maa 17:25 Sassenheim DG2 - Aquadraat DG*1Wasbeek
10 apr 14:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG5 - Residentie DG*1Vijf Meibad
10 apr 16:45 De Plas DG*1 - de Reigers DG*1De Wel
10 apr 16:50 Aquadraat DG*1 - Sassenheim DG2De Does
10 apr 17:00 Alkemade DG1 - AZL DG1De Tweesprong
10 apr 18:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG3 - DES DG*1De Zijl
17 apr 16:45 De Plas DG*1 - AZL DG1De Wel
17 apr 17:45 de Reigers DG*1 - Aquadraat DG*1Overbosch
17 apr 18:25 Sassenheim DG2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG5Wasbeek
18 apr 15:30 DES DG*1 - NZ&PC DG1Overbosch
18 apr 17:00 Residentie DG*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG3Zuiderparkbad
24 apr 16:30 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG3 - Sassenheim DG2De Zijl
24 apr 16:45 NZ&PC DG1 - Residentie DG*1Binnenzee
24 apr 16:50 Aquadraat DG*1 - De Plas DG*1De Does
24 apr 17:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG5 - de Reigers DG*1De Zijl
25 apr 17:00 Alkemade DG1 - DES DG*1De Tweesprong
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
11 okt 16:15 Residentie DG*1 - AZL DG1 21 - 2
10 okt 17:45 de Reigers DG*1 - NZ&PC DG1 8 - 18
10 okt 17:00 Sassenheim DG2 - Alkemade DG1 7 - 3
10 okt 16:50 Aquadraat DG*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG3 17 - 4
10 okt 16:45 De Plas DG*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG5 3 - 7
3 okt 19:00 AZL DG1 - DES DG*1 8 - 10
3 okt 17:00 Alkemade DG1 - Residentie DG*1 2 - 15
3 okt 16:45 NZ&PC DG1 - Sassenheim DG2 10 - 5
26 sep 18:35 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG5 - Aquadraat DG*1 3 - 5
26 sep 17:50 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG3 - de Reigers DG*1 6 - 16
 
 
Alkemade DG1
 
Aquadraat DG..
 
AZL DG 1
 
De Plas DG*1
 
de Reigers D..
 
DES DG*1
 
NZ&PC DG1
 
Residentie D..
 
Sassenheim D..
 
ZVL-1886 Tet..
 
ZVL-1886 Tet..
 
Alkemade DG1 7/210/420/3?25/421/112 - 1523/16/37/11
Aquadraat DG*131/10 13/224/412/1213/330/128/1110/417 - 416/1
AZL DG 127/37/11 12/126/28 - 1020/323/1?21/116/3
De Plas DG*128/119/117/4 10/430/114/1113/213/331/103 - 7
de Reigers DG*130/117/431/1027/3 14/118 - 1813/328/1116/19/1
DES DG*110/122/1117/1?7/3 18/47/28/1128/321/3
NZ&PC DG113/3?28/116/323/112/12 24/410 - 57/116/2
Residentie DG*117/121/321 - 28/1122/111/1110/1 7/318/428/3
Sassenheim DG27 - 328/331/121/1120/313/216/114/11 10/117/4
ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG 314/1123/113/36/26 - 1610/413/212/1224/4 ?
ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG513/23 - 514/1123/124/428/1131/1010/412/1230/1