Sassenheim Sassenheim DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)

Volgende wedstrijd:
Sassenheim DG*1 - WZC DG*1
zaterdag 14 november 17:40
Wasbeek Sassenheim

Stand 2e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1ZPV Barracuda DG126
2WZC (SG) DG124
3Vivax DG 124
4WZK Zwemmen DG113
5Katwijk DG 223
6Sassenheim DG123
7BZ&PC DG123
8ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG410
9Katwijk DG120
10Waterpolo Residentie (SG) DG 220
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
14 novSassenheim DG*117:40WZC DG*1
21 novSassenheim DG*117:45WZK DG*1
28 novZPV Barracuda DG114:15Sassenheim DG*1
12 decKatwijk DG215:05Sassenheim DG*1
9 janSassenheim DG*117:40Katwijk DG*1

Uitslagen

11 oktSassenheim DG*13 - 4Vivax DG*1
4 oktResidentie DG*22 - 25Sassenheim DG*1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ZPV Barracuda DG12200633924
2WZC (SG) DG12110414104
3Vivax DG 121104981
4WZK Zwemmen DG111003862
5Katwijk DG 2210131415-1
6Sassenheim DG12101328622
7BZ&PC DG12101315141
8ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG41001059-4
9Katwijk DG1200201318-5
10Waterpolo Residentie (SG) DG 220020448-44
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
31 okt 14:50 BZ&PC DG1 - Vivax DG*1De Kuil
31 okt 16:00 ZPV Barracuda DG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG4Polderbad
31 okt 18:30 Katwijk DG2 - Residentie DG*2Aquamar
31 okt 19:15 WZK DG*1 - Katwijk DG*1Sterrenbad
7 nov 14:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG4 - BZ&PC DG1Vijf Meibad
7 nov 15:05 WZC DG*1 - WZK DG*1De Veur
7 nov 18:10 Vivax DG*1 - Katwijk DG2Poelmeer
14 nov 16:50 Katwijk DG*1 - Vivax DG*1Aquamar
14 nov 17:35 Katwijk DG2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG4Aquamar
14 nov 17:40 Sassenheim DG*1 - WZC DG*1Wasbeek
14 nov 19:15 WZK DG*1 - Residentie DG*2Sterrenbad
21 nov 14:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG4 - Katwijk DG*1Vijf Meibad
21 nov 16:50 WZC DG*1 - ZPV Barracuda DG1De Veur
21 nov 17:45 Sassenheim DG*1 - WZK DG*1Wasbeek
21 nov 18:10 Vivax DG*1 - Residentie DG*2Poelmeer
28 nov 14:15 ZPV Barracuda DG1 - Sassenheim DG*1Polderbad
28 nov 15:30 BZ&PC DG1 - WZC DG*1De Kuil
28 nov 18:30 WZK DG*1 - Vivax DG*1Sterrenbad
29 nov 16:15 Residentie DG*2 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG4Zuiderparkbad
12 dec 14:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG4 - WZK DG*1Vijf Meibad
12 dec 14:45 BZ&PC DG1 - ZPV Barracuda DG1De Kuil
12 dec 15:05 Katwijk DG2 - Sassenheim DG*1Aquamar
12 dec 15:50 Katwijk DG*1 - WZC DG*1Aquamar
9 jan 16:00 ZPV Barracuda DG1 - Katwijk DG2Polderbad
9 jan 16:30 WZC DG*1 - Residentie DG*2De Veur
9 jan 17:40 Sassenheim DG*1 - Katwijk DG*1Wasbeek
9 jan 18:30 WZK DG*1 - BZ&PC DG1Sterrenbad
16 jan 15:45 WZC DG*1 - Vivax DG*1De Veur
16 jan 16:00 ZPV Barracuda DG1 - Katwijk DG*1Polderbad
16 jan 16:00 BZ&PC DG1 - Katwijk DG2De Kuil
16 jan 18:25 Sassenheim DG*1 - Residentie DG*2Wasbeek
23 jan 15:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG4 - WZC DG*1Vijf Meibad
23 jan 16:00 Katwijk DG*1 - BZ&PC DG1Aquamar
23 jan 16:45 Katwijk DG2 - WZK DG*1Aquamar
23 jan 18:10 Vivax DG*1 - Sassenheim DG*1Poelmeer
24 jan 16:15 Residentie DG*2 - ZPV Barracuda DG1Zuiderparkbad
30 jan 14:45 BZ&PC DG1 - Residentie DG*2De Kuil
30 jan 16:30 ZPV Barracuda DG1 - Vivax DG*1Polderbad
30 jan 17:40 Sassenheim DG*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG4Wasbeek
30 jan 18:30 Katwijk DG2 - Katwijk DG*1Aquamar
6 feb 13:40 Katwijk DG*1 - WZK DG*1Aquamar
6 feb 15:20 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG4 - ZPV Barracuda DG1De Zijl
6 feb 18:10 Vivax DG*1 - BZ&PC DG1Poelmeer
6 feb 18:45 Residentie DG*2 - Katwijk DG2Zuiderparkbad
13 feb 16:50 BZ&PC DG1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG4De Kuil
13 feb 17:45 Katwijk DG2 - Vivax DG*1Aquamar
13 feb 18:30 Katwijk DG*1 - Residentie DG*2Aquamar
13 feb 18:45 WZK DG*1 - WZC DG*1Sterrenbad
6 maa 14:00 WZC DG*1 - Sassenheim DG*1De Veur
6 maa 14:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG4 - Katwijk DG2Vijf Meibad
6 maa 18:10 Vivax DG*1 - Katwijk DG*1Poelmeer
6 maa 18:45 Residentie DG*2 - WZK DG*1Zuiderparkbad
13 maa 16:00 ZPV Barracuda DG1 - WZC DG*1Polderbad
13 maa 16:40 Katwijk DG*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG4Aquamar
13 maa 18:30 WZK DG*1 - Sassenheim DG*1Sterrenbad
13 maa 18:45 Residentie DG*2 - Vivax DG*1Zuiderparkbad
20 maa 15:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG4 - Residentie DG*2Vijf Meibad
20 maa 16:30 WZC DG*1 - BZ&PC DG1De Veur
20 maa 17:40 Sassenheim DG*1 - ZPV Barracuda DG1Wasbeek
20 maa 18:10 Vivax DG*1 - WZK DG*1Poelmeer
27 maa 16:00 ZPV Barracuda DG1 - WZK DG*1Polderbad
27 maa 16:30 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG4 - Vivax DG*1De Zijl
27 maa 18:00 WZC DG*1 - Katwijk DG2De Veur
28 maa 16:40 Sassenheim DG*1 - BZ&PC DG1Wasbeek
10 apr 14:05 BZ&PC DG1 - Sassenheim DG*1De Kuil
10 apr 16:40 Katwijk DG2 - WZC DG*1Aquamar
10 apr 18:10 Vivax DG*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG4Poelmeer
10 apr 18:30 WZK DG*1 - ZPV Barracuda DG1Sterrenbad
17 apr 16:00 ZPV Barracuda DG1 - BZ&PC DG1Polderbad
17 apr 17:35 WZC DG*1 - Katwijk DG*1De Veur
17 apr 17:40 Sassenheim DG*1 - Katwijk DG2Wasbeek
17 apr 18:30 WZK DG*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG4Sterrenbad
24 apr 14:45 BZ&PC DG1 - WZK DG*1De Kuil
24 apr 15:05 Katwijk DG*1 - Sassenheim DG*1Aquamar
24 apr 15:50 Katwijk DG2 - ZPV Barracuda DG1Aquamar
25 apr 16:15 Residentie DG*2 - WZC DG*1Zuiderparkbad
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
11 okt 16:40 Sassenheim DG*1 - Vivax DG*1 3 - 4
10 okt 18:15 WZK DG*1 - Katwijk DG2 8 - 6
10 okt 17:30 BZ&PC DG1 - Katwijk DG*1 8 - 6
10 okt 17:00 WZC DG*1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG4 9 - 5
10 okt 16:00 ZPV Barracuda DG1 - Residentie DG*2 23 - 2
4 okt 16:15 Residentie DG*2 - Sassenheim DG*1 2 - 25
3 okt 18:10 Vivax DG*1 - WZC DG*1 5 - 5
3 okt 14:45 Katwijk DG*1 - ZPV Barracuda DG1 7 - 10
3 okt 14:00 Katwijk DG2 - BZ&PC DG1 8 - 7
 
 
BZ&PC DG1
 
Katwijk DG 2
 
Katwijk DG*1
 
Residentie D..
 
Sassenheim D..
 
Vivax DG*1
 
WZC DG*1
 
WZK DG*1
 
ZPV Barracud..
 
ZVL-1886 Tet..
 
BZ&PC DG1 16/18 - 630/110/431/1028/1124/412/1213/2
Katwijk DG 28 - 7 30/131/1012/1213/210/423/124/414/11
Katwijk DG*123/1? 13/224/414/1112/126/27 - 1013/3
Residentie DG*2?6/2? 2 - 2513/325/46/324/129/11
Sassenheim DG*128/317/49/116/1 3 - 414/1121/1120/330/1
Vivax DG*16/27/116/321/1123/1 5 - 520/3?10/4
WZC DG*120/327/317/49/16/316/1 7/1121/119 - 5
WZK DG*19/18 - 631/1014/1113/328/1113/2 10/417/4
ZPV Barracuda DG117/49/116/123 - 228/1130/113/327/3 31/10
ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG47/116/321/1120/3?27/323/112/126/2