SBC2000 H5 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:

Stand 3e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Aegir H300
2PSV H500
3De Treffers H400
4Gorgo H300
5Gorgo H400
6SWNZ (SG) H200
7Nayade Classic H200
8AquAmigos H400
9SBC2000 H500
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
3 oktNayade Classic H217:30SBC2000 H5
10 oktSBC2000 H515:45Gorgo H3
24 oktAegir H317:00SBC2000 H5
14 novDe Treffers H421:30SBC2000 H5
28 novGorgo H418:45SBC2000 H5
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Aegir H300000000
2PSV H500000000
3De Treffers H400000000
4Gorgo H300000000
5Gorgo H400000000
6SWNZ (SG) H200000000
7Nayade Classic H200000000
8AquAmigos H400000000
9SBC2000 H500000000
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
3 okt 14:45 PSV H5 - Gorgo H4De Tongelreep
3 okt 17:20 AquAmigos H4 - De Treffers H4Zwembad Olympia
3 okt 17:30 Nayade Classic H2 - SBC2000 H5Sportcentrum voor studenten
10 okt 15:45 SBC2000 H5 - Gorgo H3Zwembad de Wisselaar
10 okt 18:30 De Treffers H4 - Nayade Classic H2Combibad Kwekkelstijn
10 okt 18:45 Gorgo H4 - SWNZ (SG) H2De Beemd
24 okt 17:00 Aegir H3 - SBC2000 H5Ir. Ottenbad
24 okt 18:45 Gorgo H3 - De Treffers H4De Beemd
24 okt 20:00 AquAmigos H4 - Gorgo H4Zwembad Olympia
25 okt 17:00 SWNZ (SG) H2 - PSV H5Zwembad Molenheide
31 okt 14:45 PSV H5 - AquAmigos H4De Tongelreep
31 okt 18:45 Gorgo H4 - Nayade Classic H2De Beemd
31 okt 19:15 De Treffers H4 - Aegir H3Combibad Kwekkelstijn
7 nov 16:00 Nayade Classic H2 - PSV H5Sportcentrum voor studenten
7 nov 16:35 AquAmigos H4 - SWNZ (SG) H2Zwembad Olympia
7 nov 18:45 Gorgo H3 - Gorgo H4De Beemd
14 nov 18:45 Gorgo H4 - Aegir H3De Beemd
14 nov 21:20 PSV H5 - Gorgo H3De Tongelreep
14 nov 21:30 De Treffers H4 - SBC2000 H5Combibad Kwekkelstijn
15 nov 17:45 SWNZ (SG) H2 - Nayade Classic H2Zwembad Molenheide
21 nov 16:30 Aegir H3 - PSV H5Ir. Ottenbad
21 nov 17:30 Nayade Classic H2 - AquAmigos H4Sportcentrum voor studenten
21 nov 20:15 Gorgo H3 - SWNZ (SG) H2De Beemd
28 nov 18:45 Gorgo H4 - SBC2000 H5De Beemd
28 nov 19:45 SWNZ (SG) H2 - Aegir H3Zwembad Molenheide
28 nov 20:15 AquAmigos H4 - Gorgo H3Zwembad Olympia
5 dec 15:45 SBC2000 H5 - PSV H5Zwembad de Wisselaar
5 dec 17:00 Aegir H3 - AquAmigos H4Ir. Ottenbad
6 dec 18:00 De Treffers H4 - Gorgo H4Combibad Kwekkelstijn
12 dec 16:45 Nayade Classic H2 - Aegir H3Sportcentrum voor studenten
12 dec 18:00 Gorgo H4 - Gorgo H3De Beemd
12 dec 19:15 SWNZ (SG) H2 - SBC2000 H5Zwembad Molenheide
13 dec 14:10 PSV H5 - De Treffers H4Sportcentrum voor studenten
9 jan 15:45 SBC2000 H5 - AquAmigos H4Zwembad de Wisselaar
9 jan 17:15 Aegir H3 - Gorgo H3Ir. Ottenbad
10 jan 16:00 De Treffers H4 - SWNZ (SG) H2Combibad Kwekkelstijn
16 jan 15:45 SBC2000 H5 - Nayade Classic H2Zwembad de Wisselaar
16 jan 18:45 Gorgo H4 - PSV H5De Beemd
16 jan 20:40 De Treffers H4 - AquAmigos H4Combibad Kwekkelstijn
23 jan 18:15 Nayade Classic H2 - De Treffers H4Sportcentrum voor studenten
23 jan 18:45 Gorgo H3 - SBC2000 H5De Beemd
24 jan 17:00 SWNZ (SG) H2 - Gorgo H4Zwembad Molenheide
30 jan 15:45 SBC2000 H5 - Aegir H3Zwembad de Wisselaar
30 jan 18:00 PSV H5 - SWNZ (SG) H2De Tongelreep
30 jan 18:45 Gorgo H4 - AquAmigos H4De Beemd
30 jan 20:30 De Treffers H4 - Gorgo H3Combibad Kwekkelstijn
6 feb 16:35 AquAmigos H4 - PSV H5Zwembad Olympia
6 feb 16:45 Nayade Classic H2 - Gorgo H4Sportcentrum voor studenten
6 feb 17:00 Aegir H3 - De Treffers H4Ir. Ottenbad
28 feb 15:10 PSV H5 - Nayade Classic H2Sportcentrum voor studenten
28 feb 17:00 SWNZ (SG) H2 - AquAmigos H4Zwembad Molenheide
6 maa 15:45 SBC2000 H5 - De Treffers H4Zwembad de Wisselaar
6 maa 16:45 Nayade Classic H2 - SWNZ (SG) H2Sportcentrum voor studenten
6 maa 18:15 Aegir H3 - Gorgo H4Ir. Ottenbad
6 maa 18:45 Gorgo H3 - PSV H5De Beemd
13 maa 21:55 AquAmigos H4 - Nayade Classic H2Zwembad Olympia
13 maa 21:55 PSV H5 - Aegir H3De Tongelreep
14 maa 17:00 SWNZ (SG) H2 - Gorgo H3Zwembad Molenheide
20 maa 14:15 SBC2000 H5 - Gorgo H4Zwembad de Wisselaar
20 maa 17:15 Aegir H3 - SWNZ (SG) H2Ir. Ottenbad
20 maa 19:30 Gorgo H3 - AquAmigos H4De Beemd
27 maa 19:30 Gorgo H3 - Nayade Classic H2De Beemd
10 apr 16:25 AquAmigos H4 - Aegir H3Zwembad Olympia
10 apr 16:45 Nayade Classic H2 - Gorgo H3Sportcentrum voor studenten
10 apr 18:45 Gorgo H4 - De Treffers H4De Beemd
11 apr 14:20 PSV H5 - SBC2000 H5Sportcentrum voor studenten
17 apr 15:00 SBC2000 H5 - SWNZ (SG) H2Zwembad de Wisselaar
17 apr 17:15 Aegir H3 - Nayade Classic H2Ir. Ottenbad
17 apr 18:55 De Treffers H4 - PSV H5Combibad Kwekkelstijn
24 apr 18:45 Gorgo H3 - Aegir H3De Beemd
24 apr 19:00 SWNZ (SG) H2 - De Treffers H4Zwembad Molenheide
24 apr 21:00 AquAmigos H4 - SBC2000 H5Zwembad Olympia
Filter: Mijn team
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
 
 
Aegir H3
 
AquAmigos H4
 
De Treffers ..
 
Gorgo H3
 
Gorgo H4
 
Nayade Class..
 
PSV H5
 
SBC2000 H5
 
SWNZ (SG) H2
 
Aegir H3 5/126/29/16/317/421/1124/1020/3
AquAmigos H410/4 3/1028/1124/1013/36/224/47/11
De Treffers H431/1016/1 30/16/1210/1017/414/1110/1
Gorgo H324/420/324/10 7/1127/36/323/121/11
Gorgo H414/1130/110/412/12 31/1016/128/1110/10
Nayade Classic H212/1221/1123/110/46/2 7/113/106/3
PSV H513/331/1013/1214/113/1028/2 11/430/1
SBC2000 H530/19/16/310/1020/316/15/12 17/4
SWNZ (SG) H228/1128/224/414/324/115/1125/1012/12