SBC2000 Da2 (Dames)

Volgende wedstrijd:
SBC2000 Da2 - TRB-RES Da2
zaterdag 3 oktober 14:15

Stand 3e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1De Schelde Da100
2De Punderman Da100
3TRB-RES Da200
4De Vennen Da200
5De Warande Da200
6De Zuidwesthoek Da100
7Gorgo Da100
8ZVDO'74 Da100
9AquAmigos Da200
10SBC2000 Da200
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
3 oktSBC2000 Da214:15TRB-RES Da2
10 oktDe Vennen Da218:10SBC2000 Da2
24 oktSBC2000 Da214:15De Warande Da2
31 oktZVDO'74 Da116:45SBC2000 Da2
7 novDe Punderman Da117:00SBC2000 Da2
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1De Schelde Da100000000
2De Punderman Da100000000
3TRB-RES Da200000000
4De Vennen Da200000000
5De Warande Da200000000
6De Zuidwesthoek Da100000000
7Gorgo Da100000000
8ZVDO'74 Da100000000
9AquAmigos Da200000000
10SBC2000 Da200000000
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
3 okt 14:15 [Concept]SBC2000 Da2 - TRB-RES Da2Zwembad de Wisselaar
3 okt 17:20 [Concept]De Warande Da2 - De Vennen Da2De Warande
3 okt 18:00 [Concept]Gorgo Da1 - ZVDO'74 Da1De Beemd
3 okt 18:00 [Concept]De Schelde Da1 - De Zuidwesthoek Da1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
10 okt 18:00 [Concept]ZVDO'74 Da1 - De Warande Da2Optisport AquaAltena
10 okt 18:10 [Concept]De Vennen Da2 - SBC2000 Da2De Vennen
11 okt 18:00 [Concept]TRB-RES Da2 - De Punderman Da1Drieburcht
17 okt 17:00 De Punderman Da1 - De Zuidwesthoek Da1Recreatiebad De Wissen
24 okt 14:15 [Concept]SBC2000 Da2 - De Warande Da2Zwembad de Wisselaar
24 okt 17:00 [Concept]De Punderman Da1 - De Vennen Da2Recreatiebad De Wissen
24 okt 19:30 [Concept]De Zuidwesthoek Da1 - ZVDO'74 Da1LACO zwembad Hoogerheide
24 okt 20:45 [Concept]AquAmigos Da2 - TRB-RES Da2Zwembad Olympia
31 okt 15:30 [Concept]De Warande Da2 - De Punderman Da1De Warande
31 okt 16:45 [Concept]ZVDO'74 Da1 - SBC2000 Da2Optisport AquaAltena
31 okt 18:10 [Concept]De Vennen Da2 - AquAmigos Da2De Vennen
31 okt 19:30 De Zuidwesthoek Da1 - Gorgo Da1LACO zwembad Hoogerheide
1 nov 17:00 [Concept]TRB-RES Da2 - De Schelde Da1Drieburcht
7 nov 17:00 [Concept]De Punderman Da1 - SBC2000 Da2Recreatiebad De Wissen
7 nov 17:20 [Concept]AquAmigos Da2 - De Warande Da2Zwembad Olympia
7 nov 18:00 [Concept]Gorgo Da1 - TRB-RES Da2De Beemd
7 nov 18:30 [Concept]De Schelde Da1 - De Vennen Da2Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
14 nov 14:15 [Concept]SBC2000 Da2 - AquAmigos Da2Zwembad de Wisselaar
14 nov 16:20 [Concept]De Warande Da2 - De Schelde Da1De Warande
14 nov 16:20 [Concept]De Vennen Da2 - Gorgo Da1De Vennen
14 nov 18:15 [Concept]ZVDO'74 Da1 - De Punderman Da1Optisport AquaAltena
15 nov 18:00 [Concept]TRB-RES Da2 - De Zuidwesthoek Da1Drieburcht
21 nov 16:35 [Concept]AquAmigos Da2 - De Punderman Da1Zwembad Olympia
21 nov 18:45 [Concept]Gorgo Da1 - De Warande Da2De Beemd
21 nov 19:00 [Concept]De Schelde Da1 - SBC2000 Da2Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
21 nov 19:30 [Concept]De Zuidwesthoek Da1 - De Vennen Da2LACO zwembad Hoogerheide
28 nov 15:00 [Concept]SBC2000 Da2 - Gorgo Da1Zwembad de Wisselaar
28 nov 16:20 [Concept]De Warande Da2 - De Zuidwesthoek Da1De Warande
28 nov 16:45 [Concept]ZVDO'74 Da1 - AquAmigos Da2Optisport AquaAltena
28 nov 19:30 [Concept]De Punderman Da1 - De Schelde Da1Recreatiebad De Wissen
5 dec 19:30 [Concept]De Zuidwesthoek Da1 - SBC2000 Da2LACO zwembad Hoogerheide
12 dec 16:45 [Concept]AquAmigos Da2 - Gorgo Da1Zwembad Olympia
12 dec 19:00 [Concept]De Schelde Da1 - ZVDO'74 Da1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
12 dec 19:50 [Concept]De Vennen Da2 - TRB-RES Da2De Vennen
19 dec 18:00 Gorgo Da1 - De Punderman Da1De Beemd
9 jan 17:30 [Concept]ZVDO'74 Da1 - De Vennen Da2Optisport AquaAltena
9 jan 18:45 [Concept]Gorgo Da1 - De Schelde Da1De Beemd
9 jan 19:30 [Concept]De Zuidwesthoek Da1 - AquAmigos Da2LACO zwembad Hoogerheide
10 jan 18:00 [Concept]TRB-RES Da2 - De Warande Da2Drieburcht
16 jan 18:00 [Concept]ZVDO'74 Da1 - Gorgo Da1Optisport AquaAltena
16 jan 19:00 [Concept]De Vennen Da2 - De Warande Da2De Vennen
16 jan 19:30 [Concept]De Zuidwesthoek Da1 - De Schelde Da1LACO zwembad Hoogerheide
17 jan 18:00 [Concept]TRB-RES Da2 - SBC2000 Da2Drieburcht
23 jan 15:00 [Concept]SBC2000 Da2 - De Vennen Da2Zwembad de Wisselaar
23 jan 17:20 [Concept]De Warande Da2 - ZVDO'74 Da1De Warande
23 jan 18:00 [Concept]Gorgo Da1 - De Zuidwesthoek Da1De Beemd
23 jan 20:30 [Concept]De Punderman Da1 - TRB-RES Da2Recreatiebad De Wissen
30 jan 16:20 [Concept]De Warande Da2 - SBC2000 Da2De Warande
30 jan 17:30 [Concept]ZVDO'74 Da1 - De Zuidwesthoek Da1Optisport AquaAltena
30 jan 20:40 [Concept]De Vennen Da2 - De Punderman Da1De Vennen
31 jan 18:00 [Concept]TRB-RES Da2 - AquAmigos Da2Drieburcht
6 feb 14:15 [Concept]SBC2000 Da2 - ZVDO'74 Da1Zwembad de Wisselaar
6 feb 17:00 [Concept]De Punderman Da1 - De Warande Da2Recreatiebad De Wissen
6 feb 17:20 [Concept]AquAmigos Da2 - De Vennen Da2Zwembad Olympia
6 feb 19:00 [Concept]De Schelde Da1 - TRB-RES Da2Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
27 feb 14:15 [Concept]SBC2000 Da2 - De Punderman Da1Zwembad de Wisselaar
27 feb 17:10 [Concept]De Warande Da2 - AquAmigos Da2De Warande
27 feb 18:10 [Concept]De Vennen Da2 - De Schelde Da1De Vennen
28 feb 18:00 [Concept]TRB-RES Da2 - Gorgo Da1Drieburcht
6 maa 17:00 [Concept]De Punderman Da1 - ZVDO'74 Da1Recreatiebad De Wissen
6 maa 17:45 [Concept]AquAmigos Da2 - SBC2000 Da2Zwembad Olympia
6 maa 18:00 [Concept]Gorgo Da1 - De Vennen Da2De Beemd
6 maa 19:00 [Concept]De Schelde Da1 - De Warande Da2Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
6 maa 19:30 [Concept]De Zuidwesthoek Da1 - TRB-RES Da2LACO zwembad Hoogerheide
13 maa 14:15 [Concept]SBC2000 Da2 - De Schelde Da1Zwembad de Wisselaar
13 maa 15:50 [Concept]De Vennen Da2 - De Zuidwesthoek Da1De Vennen
13 maa 18:10 [Concept]De Warande Da2 - Gorgo Da1De Warande
20 maa 18:00 [Concept]Gorgo Da1 - SBC2000 Da2De Beemd
20 maa 18:00 [Concept]De Schelde Da1 - De Punderman Da1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
20 maa 19:30 [Concept]De Zuidwesthoek Da1 - De Warande Da2LACO zwembad Hoogerheide
20 maa 20:45 [Concept]AquAmigos Da2 - ZVDO'74 Da1Zwembad Olympia
27 maa 18:30 De Schelde Da1 - AquAmigos Da2Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
27 maa 18:30 De Punderman Da1 - AquAmigos Da2Recreatiebad De Wissen
27 maa 20:00 TRB-RES Da2 - ZVDO'74 Da1Drieburcht
10 apr 14:15 [Concept]SBC2000 Da2 - De Zuidwesthoek Da1Zwembad de Wisselaar
10 apr 16:15 [Concept]De Punderman Da1 - Gorgo Da1Recreatiebad De Wissen
10 apr 16:45 [Concept]ZVDO'74 Da1 - TRB-RES Da2Optisport AquaAltena
10 apr 17:10 [Concept]AquAmigos Da2 - De Schelde Da1Zwembad Olympia
17 apr 18:00 [Concept]Gorgo Da1 - AquAmigos Da2De Beemd
17 apr 18:00 [Concept]ZVDO'74 Da1 - De Schelde Da1Optisport AquaAltena
17 apr 19:30 [Concept]De Zuidwesthoek Da1 - De Punderman Da1LACO zwembad Hoogerheide
18 apr 17:15 [Concept]TRB-RES Da2 - De Vennen Da2Drieburcht
24 apr 17:20 [Concept]De Warande Da2 - TRB-RES Da2De Warande
24 apr 17:30 [Concept]De Vennen Da2 - ZVDO'74 Da1De Vennen
24 apr 18:25 [Concept]AquAmigos Da2 - De Zuidwesthoek Da1Zwembad Olympia
24 apr 19:00 [Concept]De Schelde Da1 - Gorgo Da1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
Filter: Mijn team
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
 
 
AquAmigos Da..
 
De Punderman..
 
De Schelde D..
 
De Vennen Da..
 
De Warande D..
 
De Zuidwesth..
 
Gorgo Da1
 
SBC2000 Da2
 
TRB-RES Da2
 
ZVDO'74 Da1
 
AquAmigos Da2 21/1110/46/27/1124/412/126/324/1020/3
De Punderman Da127/3 28/1124/106/217/1010/47/1123/16/3
De Schelde Da127/320/3 7/116/33/1024/421/116/212/12
De Vennen Da231/1030/127/2 16/113/314/1110/1012/1224/4
De Warande Da227/231/1014/113/10 28/1113/330/124/423/1
De Zuidwesthoek Da19/117/416/121/1120/3 31/105/126/324/10
Gorgo Da117/419/129/16/321/1123/1 20/37/113/10
SBC2000 Da214/1127/213/323/124/1010/428/11 3/106/2
TRB-RES Da231/111/101/1118/410/115/1128/217/1 27/3
ZVDO'74 Da128/1114/1117/49/110/1030/116/131/1010/4