Thetis H3 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:

Stand 4e klasse F

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Aqua-Novio'94 H526
2PFC Rheden H324
3TZC-Vahalis H324
4EZPC H313
5De Rijn H300
6Hydrofiel H 300
7ENC Arnhem (SG) H500
8Thetis H310
9Aqua-Novio'94 H620
10TZC-Vahalis H220
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
7 novThetis H314:45TZC-Vahalis H2
14 novPFC Rheden H318:00Thetis H3
21 novThetis H317:30Aqua-Novio'94 H6
28 novThetis H319:30EZPC H3
12 decENC Arnhem (SG) H517:25Thetis H3

Uitslagen

10 oktThetis H32 - 11Aqua-Novio'94 H5
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Aqua-Novio'94 H52200621417
2PFC Rheden H32110421138
3TZC-Vahalis H32110416133
4EZPC H3110031174
5De Rijn H300000000
6Hydrofiel H 300000000
7ENC Arnhem (SG) H500000000
8Thetis H310010211-9
9Aqua-Novio'94 H620020718-11
10TZC-Vahalis H2200201224-12
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
31 okt 16:35 Aqua-Novio'94 H6 - PFC Rheden H3Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
7 nov 14:45 Thetis H3 - TZC-Vahalis H2LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
7 nov 17:05 ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 - TZC-Vahalis H3Valkenhuizen
7 nov 21:10 De Rijn H3 - Aqua-Novio'94 H5Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
7 nov 21:45 EZPC H3 - Hydrofiel H3De Helster
14 nov 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H6 - EZPC H3Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
14 nov 14:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 - Hydrofiel H3Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
14 nov 17:00 TZC-Vahalis H3 - De Rijn H3Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
14 nov 17:45 TZC-Vahalis H2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H5Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
14 nov 18:00 PFC Rheden H3 - Thetis H3De Grote Koppel
21 nov 16:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 - PFC Rheden H3Valkenhuizen
21 nov 17:30 Thetis H3 - Aqua-Novio'94 H6LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
21 nov 18:00 Hydrofiel H3 - TZC-Vahalis H3Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
21 nov 21:00 EZPC H3 - Aqua-Novio'94 H5De Helster
22 nov 18:40 De Rijn H3 - TZC-Vahalis H2Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
28 nov 14:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H6 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H5Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
28 nov 17:45 TZC-Vahalis H3 - Aqua-Novio'94 H5Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
28 nov 18:30 TZC-Vahalis H2 - Hydrofiel H3Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
28 nov 19:00 PFC Rheden H3 - De Rijn H3De Grote Koppel
28 nov 19:30 Thetis H3 - EZPC H3LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
12 dec 17:25 ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 - Thetis H3Valkenhuizen
12 dec 19:45 TZC-Vahalis H3 - EZPC H3Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
13 dec 15:50 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 - TZC-Vahalis H2Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
13 dec 18:50 Hydrofiel H3 - PFC Rheden H3Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
19 dec 15:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H6 - Hydrofiel H3Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
19 dec 16:30 Thetis H3 - De Rijn H3LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
19 dec 18:30 PFC Rheden H3 - Aqua-Novio'94 H5De Grote Koppel
9 jan 16:45 TZC-Vahalis H2 - PFC Rheden H3Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
9 jan 18:45 De Rijn H3 - Aqua-Novio'94 H6Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
16 jan 14:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H6 - Aqua-Novio'94 H5Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
16 jan 16:15 ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 - De Rijn H3Valkenhuizen
16 jan 16:30 Thetis H3 - Hydrofiel H3LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
16 jan 19:00 PFC Rheden H3 - TZC-Vahalis H3Biljoenbad
16 jan 21:00 EZPC H3 - TZC-Vahalis H2De Helster
23 jan 14:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 - Thetis H3Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
23 jan 18:45 TZC-Vahalis H3 - Aqua-Novio'94 H6Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
24 jan 14:15 Hydrofiel H3 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H5Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
24 jan 17:10 De Rijn H3 - EZPC H3Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
30 jan 19:00 PFC Rheden H3 - EZPC H3Biljoenbad
6 feb 16:15 Thetis H3 - TZC-Vahalis H3LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
6 feb 17:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H6 - TZC-Vahalis H2Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
6 feb 17:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 - Aqua-Novio'94 H5Valkenhuizen
6 feb 18:55 De Rijn H3 - Hydrofiel H3Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
20 feb 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 - De Rijn H3Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
20 feb 14:45 Hydrofiel H3 - EZPC H3Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
20 feb 16:00 TZC-Vahalis H3 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H5Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
20 feb 16:45 TZC-Vahalis H2 - Thetis H3Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
27 feb 15:15 ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 - TZC-Vahalis H2Valkenhuizen
27 feb 17:55 De Rijn H3 - TZC-Vahalis H3Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
27 feb 18:00 Thetis H3 - PFC Rheden H3LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
28 feb 17:05 Hydrofiel H3 - Aqua-Novio'94 H5Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
6 maa 18:45 TZC-Vahalis H2 - TZC-Vahalis H3Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
6 maa 19:15 PFC Rheden H3 - Aqua-Novio'94 H6Biljoenbad
13 maa 14:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H6 - Thetis H3Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
13 maa 14:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 - EZPC H3Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
13 maa 16:45 TZC-Vahalis H3 - Hydrofiel H3Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
13 maa 17:30 TZC-Vahalis H2 - De Rijn H3Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
13 maa 18:15 PFC Rheden H3 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H5Biljoenbad
20 maa 21:45 EZPC H3 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H5De Helster
27 maa 14:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 - TZC-Vahalis H3Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
27 maa 14:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 - Aqua-Novio'94 H6Valkenhuizen
27 maa 14:45 Hydrofiel H3 - TZC-Vahalis H2Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
27 maa 19:25 De Rijn H3 - PFC Rheden H3Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
27 maa 21:00 EZPC H3 - Thetis H3De Helster
10 apr 14:45 Thetis H3 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H5LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
10 apr 16:00 TZC-Vahalis H2 - Aqua-Novio'94 H5Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
10 apr 20:00 PFC Rheden H3 - Hydrofiel H3Biljoenbad
10 apr 21:45 EZPC H3 - TZC-Vahalis H3De Helster
11 apr 16:10 Aqua-Novio'94 H6 - De Rijn H3Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
17 apr 21:00 EZPC H3 - Aqua-Novio'94 H6De Helster
24 apr 16:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 - PFC Rheden H3Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
24 apr 16:45 TZC-Vahalis H3 - TZC-Vahalis H2Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
24 apr 18:25 ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 - EZPC H3Valkenhuizen
24 apr 18:40 De Rijn H3 - Thetis H3Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
25 apr 16:00 Hydrofiel H3 - Aqua-Novio'94 H6Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 okt 20:00 PFC Rheden H3 - TZC-Vahalis H2 13 - 5
10 okt 16:15 Thetis H3 - Aqua-Novio'94 H5 2 - 11
10 okt 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H6 - TZC-Vahalis H3 5 - 8
4 okt 17:45 TZC-Vahalis H2 - EZPC H3 7 - 11
4 okt 17:00 TZC-Vahalis H3 - PFC Rheden H3 8 - 8
3 okt 15:50 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 - Aqua-Novio'94 H6 10 - 2
 
 
Aqua-Novio'9..
 
Aqua-Novio'9..
 
De Rijn H3
 
ENC Arnhem (..
 
EZPC H3
 
Hydrofiel H ..
 
PFC Rheden H..
 
Thetis H3
 
TZC-Vahalis ..
 
TZC-Vahalis ..
 
Aqua-Novio'94 H5 10 - 220/2?13/314/1124/423/113/1227/3
Aqua-Novio'94 H616/1 11/428/1114/1119/1231/1013/36/25 - 8
De Rijn H37/119/1 ?24/16/227/324/422/1127/2
ENC Arnhem (SG) H56/227/316/1 24/4?21/1112/1227/27/11
EZPC H321/1117/4?20/3 7/11?27/316/110/4
Hydrofiel H 328/225/4?24/120/2 13/12?27/321/11
PFC Rheden H319/126/328/1113/330/110/4 14/1113 - 516/1
Thetis H32 - 1121/1119/1210/428/1116/127/2 7/116/2
TZC-Vahalis H210/4?13/314/117 - 1128/119/120/2 6/3
TZC-Vahalis H328/1123/114/1120/212/1213/38 - 8?24/4