AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond))

Volgende wedstrijd:
DWK H1 - AZ&PC De Futen H1
vrijdag 20 mei 20:00
Veluwehal Barneveld

Stand 3e divisie D

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1ZPCH H11952
2DWK H11946
3AZ&PC De Futen H12040
4De Snippen H12034
5Oceanus H11832
6DJK-ZAR H12032
7West-Friesland (SG) H11729
8DAW H11825
9Alkemade H12117
10DWT H12113
11De Plas H12010
12Triton Putten H1197
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
20 meiDWK H120:00AZ&PC De Futen H1
22 meiAZ&PC De Futen H117:15DAW H1

Uitslagen

15 meiAZ&PC De Futen H117 - 9De Plas H1
13 meiDe Plas H17 - 8AZ&PC De Futen H1
11 meiWest-Friesland (SG) H19 - 8AZ&PC De Futen H1
23 aprDWT H18 - 11AZ&PC De Futen H1
19 aprAZ&PC De Futen H17 - 9West-Friesland (SG) H1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ZPCH H119171152276172104
2DWK H11915134626819078
3AZ&PC De Futen H12012444021016941
4De Snippen H12011183418216913
5Oceanus H11810263216615610
6DJK-ZAR H120956321811738
7West-Friesland (SG) H11792629137143-6
8DAW H11881925201203-2
9Alkemade H121521417197232-35
10DWT H121411613157202-45
11De Plas H120311610174237-63
12Triton Putten H11921167138241-103
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
19 mei 21:00 DJK-ZAR H1 - De Snippen H1 7 - 4
15 mei 19:00 ZPCH H1 - De Snippen H1 12 - 11
15 mei 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H1 - De Plas H1 17 - 9
14 mei 20:20 West-Friesland (SG) H1 - DAW H1 8 - 11
14 mei 19:45 De Snippen H1 - DJK-ZAR H1 10 - 8
14 mei 18:30 Alkemade H1 - DWT H1 12 - 6
14 mei 17:30 Triton Putten H1 - ZPCH H1 5 - 18
14 mei 16:15 Oceanus H1 - DWK H1 10 - 13
13 mei 21:00 De Plas H1 - AZ&PC De Futen H1 7 - 8
11 mei 20:30 West-Friesland (SG) H1 - AZ&PC De Futen H1 9 - 8
7 mei 19:00 DWT H1 - DJK-ZAR H1 11 - 4
7 mei 18:45 Triton Putten H1 - De Snippen H1 6 - 7
7 mei 18:00 DWK H1 - Oceanus H1 15 - 8
30 apr 19:00 DAW H1 - Alkemade H1 11 - 9
30 apr 17:30 DJK-ZAR H1 - ZPCH H1 11 - 14
30 apr 17:15 Oceanus H1 - De Snippen H1 3 - 9
23 apr 21:40 DAW H1 - DWK H1 16 - 16
23 apr 21:40 DWT H1 - AZ&PC De Futen H1 8 - 11
23 apr 21:05 De Snippen H1 - Triton Putten H1 11 - 5
23 apr 20:00 ZPCH H1 - Alkemade H1 16 - 10
23 apr 19:35 Oceanus H1 - DJK-ZAR H1 9 - 6
23 apr 17:30 De Plas H1 - West-Friesland (SG) H1 6 - 7
19 apr 21:00 AZ&PC De Futen H1 - West-Friesland (SG) H1 7 - 9
16 apr 19:00 DWT H1 - De Snippen H1 6 - 8
16 apr 18:20 ZPCH H1 - Triton Putten H1 20 - 9
16 apr 17:00 Alkemade H1 - DWK H1 9 - 16
13 apr 20:20 West-Friesland (SG) H1 - De Plas H1 11 - 9
10 apr 17:30 Alkemade H1 - De Snippen H1 11 - 10
10 apr 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H1 - ZPCH H1 10 - 10
9 apr 21:40 DAW H1 - Oceanus H1 7 - 9
9 apr 21:35 West-Friesland (SG) H1 - DWT H1 4 - 3
9 apr 19:00 De Plas H1 - DWK H1 6 - 19
9 apr 19:00 Triton Putten H1 - DJK-ZAR H1 9 - 13
5 apr 21:00 AZ&PC De Futen H1 - DWK H1 8 - 13
2 apr 21:50 DWT H1 - DWK H1 12 - 13
2 apr 20:30 De Snippen H1 - AZ&PC De Futen H1 5 - 6
2 apr 20:00 ZPCH H1 - West-Friesland (SG) H1 14 - 12
2 apr 19:45 DJK-ZAR H1 - Alkemade H1 11 - 11
2 apr 19:05 Oceanus H1 - Triton Putten H1 15 - 8
2 apr 18:10 De Plas H1 - DAW H1 7 - 14
31 maa 21:00 Alkemade H1 - De Plas H1 11 - 8
27 maa 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H1 - DJK-ZAR H1 9 - 9
26 maa 21:30 DAW H1 - DWT H1 12 - 9
26 maa 20:50 West-Friesland (SG) H1 - De Snippen H1 10 - 7
26 maa 19:15 DWK H1 - ZPCH H1 14 - 12
26 maa 19:15 Alkemade H1 - Triton Putten H1 9 - 8
26 maa 18:00 Oceanus H1 - De Plas H1 7 - 6
20 maa 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H1 - DWT H1 9 - 5
19 maa 21:05 De Snippen H1 - DWK H1 11 - 20
19 maa 20:00 DAW H1 - AZ&PC De Futen H1 10 - 13
19 maa 17:30 Triton Putten H1 - DWT H1 5 - 8
12 maa 21:55 DWT H1 - De Plas H1 2 - 8
12 maa 20:35 West-Friesland (SG) H1 - DJK-ZAR H1 1 - 3
12 maa 20:30 ZPCH H1 - DAW H1 10 - 7
12 maa 18:30 Oceanus H1 - Alkemade H1 14 - 9
10 maa 21:00 Alkemade H1 - ZPCH H1 5 - 9
5 maa 21:00 ZPCH H1 - Oceanus H1 9 - 6
5 maa 19:45 Triton Putten H1 - AZ&PC De Futen H1 7 - 18
5 maa 19:00 DWT H1 - Alkemade H1 9 - 6
5 maa 18:00 DWK H1 - DAW H1 15 - 8
19 feb 20:35 West-Friesland (SG) H1 - Triton Putten H1 9 - 6
19 feb 20:00 DAW H1 - De Snippen H1 11 - 6
19 feb 19:45 DWT H1 - Oceanus H1 7 - 9
19 feb 18:00 DWK H1 - DJK-ZAR H1 10 - 8
19 feb 16:00 De Plas H1 - ZPCH H1 10 - 18
13 feb 18:45 AZ&PC De Futen H1 - Alkemade H1 11 - 10
12 feb 20:00 DJK-ZAR H1 - DWT H1 10 - 10
5 feb 21:00 De Snippen H1 - De Plas H1 15 - 10
5 feb 20:15 ZPCH H1 - DWT H1 15 - 9
5 feb 19:30 Alkemade H1 - West-Friesland (SG) H1 10 - 10
5 feb 19:00 DJK-ZAR H1 - DAW H1 11 - 16
5 feb 19:00 Triton Putten H1 - DWK H1 9 - 13
5 feb 18:00 Oceanus H1 - AZ&PC De Futen H1 10 - 13
29 jan 21:05 De Snippen H1 - DWT H1 12 - 6
29 jan 20:00 DWK H1 - Alkemade H1 16 - 10
29 jan 18:15 Triton Putten H1 - DAW H1 8 - 19
27 nov 20:00 DJK-ZAR H1 - De Plas H1 13 - 11
20 nov 21:15 DWT H1 - West-Friesland (SG) H1 8 - 10
20 nov 20:30 De Snippen H1 - Alkemade H1 9 - 6
20 nov 20:00 DWK H1 - De Plas H1 17 - 9
20 nov 19:45 ZPCH H1 - AZ&PC De Futen H1 18 - 5
20 nov 19:00 DJK-ZAR H1 - Triton Putten H1 13 - 9
20 nov 18:45 Oceanus H1 - DAW H1 15 - 7
14 nov 18:45 AZ&PC De Futen H1 - De Snippen H1 10 - 4
14 nov 16:00 Alkemade H1 - DJK-ZAR H1 5 - 9
13 nov 21:10 DAW H1 - De Plas H1 10 - 15
13 nov 20:50 West-Friesland (SG) H1 - ZPCH H1 4 - 15
13 nov 20:00 DWK H1 - DWT H1 12 - 8
13 nov 18:15 Triton Putten H1 - Oceanus H1 9 - 9
6 nov 21:50 DWT H1 - DAW H1 11 - 14
6 nov 20:30 De Snippen H1 - West-Friesland (SG) H1 9 - 7
6 nov 19:55 ZPCH H1 - DWK H1 17 - 12
6 nov 19:45 DJK-ZAR H1 - AZ&PC De Futen H1 8 - 8
6 nov 18:10 De Plas H1 - Oceanus H1 5 - 9
6 nov 17:30 Triton Putten H1 - Alkemade H1 12 - 5
17 okt 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H1 - Triton Putten H1 14 - 3
16 okt 19:40 De Plas H1 - DWT H1 6 - 8
16 okt 19:30 DAW H1 - ZPCH H1 14 - 19
16 okt 19:00 DJK-ZAR H1 - West-Friesland (SG) H1 8 - 8
16 okt 19:00 DWK H1 - De Snippen H1 9 - 11
16 okt 18:00 Alkemade H1 - Oceanus H1 11 - 12
9 okt 20:30 ZPCH H1 - De Plas H1 17 - 13
9 okt 20:20 De Snippen H1 - DAW H1 14 - 7
9 okt 20:15 Alkemade H1 - AZ&PC De Futen H1 8 - 18
9 okt 19:00 DJK-ZAR H1 - DWK H1 12 - 6
9 okt 18:15 Triton Putten H1 - West-Friesland (SG) H1 8 - 6
3 okt 19:00 AZ&PC De Futen H1 - Oceanus H1 7 - 7
2 okt 21:40 DWT H1 - ZPCH H1 5 - 13
2 okt 21:20 West-Friesland (SG) H1 - Alkemade H1 12 - 11
2 okt 21:00 DAW H1 - DJK-ZAR H1 7 - 8
2 okt 19:30 DWK H1 - Triton Putten H1 19 - 6
2 okt 19:00 De Plas H1 - De Snippen H1 9 - 9
25 sep 18:10 De Plas H1 - Alkemade H1 5 - 19
25 sep 17:45 Oceanus H1 - DWT H1 9 - 6
18 sep 19:45 Triton Putten H1 - De Plas H1 6 - 15
18 sep 18:30 DJK-ZAR H1 - Oceanus H1 9 - 5
 
 
Alkemade H1
 
AZ&PC De Fut..
 
DAW H1
 
De Plas H1
 
De Snippen H..
 
DJK-ZAR H1
 
DWK H1
 
DWT H1
 
Oceanus H1
 
Triton Putte..
 
West-Friesla..
 
ZPCH H1
 
Alkemade H1 8 - 1828/511 - 811 - 105 - 99 - 1612 - 611 - 129 - 810 - 105 - 9
AZ&PC De Futen H111 - 10 22/517 - 910 - 49 - 98 - 139 - 57 - 714 - 37 - 910 - 10
DAW H111 - 910 - 13 10 - 1511 - 67 - 816 - 1612 - 97 - 921/527/514 - 19
De Plas H15 - 197 - 87 - 14 9 - 930/56 - 196 - 85 - 930/56 - 710 - 18
De Snippen H19 - 65 - 614 - 715 - 10 10 - 811 - 2012 - 621/511 - 59 - 728/5
DJK-ZAR H111 - 118 - 811 - 1613 - 117 - 4 12 - 610 - 109 - 513 - 98 - 811 - 14
DWK H116 - 1020/515 - 817 - 99 - 1110 - 8 12 - 815 - 819 - 621/514 - 12
DWT H19 - 68 - 1111 - 142 - 86 - 811 - 412 - 13 7 - 930/58 - 105 - 13
Oceanus H114 - 910 - 1315 - 77 - 63 - 99 - 610 - 139 - 6 15 - 828/520/5
Triton Putten H112 - 57 - 188 - 196 - 156 - 79 - 139 - 135 - 89 - 9 8 - 65 - 18
West-Friesland (SG) H112 - 119 - 88 - 1111 - 910 - 71 - 330/54 - 330/59 - 6 4 - 15
ZPCH H116 - 1018 - 510 - 717 - 1312 - 1121/517 - 1215 - 99 - 620 - 914 - 12