Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))

Er is nog geen stand bekend.

Uitslagen

7 meiZVL-1886 Center Da35 - 9Polar Bears Da2
30 aprWIDEX GZC DONK Da29 - 8Polar Bears Da2
23 aprHet Ravijn Da212 - 9Polar Bears Da2
16 aprPSV Da29 - 18Polar Bears Da2
9 aprPolar Bears Da214 - 10WIDEX GZC DONK Da2
 
Er is nog geen stand bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
28 mei 14:00 ZV De Zaan Da2 - PSV Da2 6 - 15
21 mei 17:00 ZV De Zaan Da2 - ZVL-1886 Center Da3 6 - 5
14 mei 17:15 ZV De Zaan Da2 - ZVL-1886 Center Da2 11 - 7
8 mei 18:30 UZSC Da2 - De Ham Da2 10 - 9
7 mei 17:25 Het Ravijn Da2 - UZSC Da2 13 - 15
7 mei 15:30 PSV Da2 - ZVL-1886 Center Da2 10 - 11
7 mei 14:30 ZV De Zaan Da2 - De Ham Da2 10 - 8
7 mei 14:30 ZVL-1886 Center Da3 - Polar Bears Da2 5 - 9
30 apr 19:35 UZSC Da3 - PSV Da2 8 - 6
30 apr 16:40 WIDEX GZC DONK Da2 - Polar Bears Da2 9 - 8
30 apr 15:35 ZVL-1886 Center Da2 - ZV De Zaan Da2 7 - 5
30 apr 15:30 UZSC Da2 - ZVL-1886 Center Da3 17 - 4
30 apr 15:00 De Ham Da2 - Het Ravijn Da2 5 - 10
24 apr 16:45 UZSC Da2 - ZV De Zaan Da2 17 - 8
23 apr 20:35 ZVL-1886 Center Da3 - UZSC Da2 5 - 17
23 apr 15:30 Het Ravijn Da2 - Polar Bears Da2 12 - 9
16 apr 17:05 PSV Da2 - Polar Bears Da2 9 - 18
10 apr 19:30 UZSC Da3 - WIDEX GZC DONK Da2 17 - 4
9 apr 19:00 Polar Bears Da2 - WIDEX GZC DONK Da2 14 - 10
9 apr 16:45 ZVL-1886 Center Da2 - De Ham Da2 10 - 10
2 apr 18:30 Het Ravijn Da2 - ZVL-1886 Center Da2 13 - 12
2 apr 18:20 ZV De Zaan Da2 - UZSC Da3 3 - 9
2 apr 18:00 Polar Bears Da2 - UZSC Da2 8 - 9
2 apr 17:20 ZVL-1886 Center Da3 - De Ham Da2 13 - 9
2 apr 17:10 PSV Da2 - WIDEX GZC DONK Da2 6 - 5
29 maa 19:45 UZSC Da3 - ZVL-1886 Center Da2 12 - 8
27 maa 15:00 De Ham Da2 - Polar Bears Da2 9 - 8
26 maa 20:55 PSV Da2 - Het Ravijn Da2 15 - 8
24 maa 21:00 ZVL-1886 Center Da3 - UZSC Da3 7 - 18
19 maa 19:50 UZSC Da3 - ZV De Zaan Da2 16 - 12
12 maa 18:30 PSV Da2 - UZSC Da3 8 - 14
5 maa 14:30 De Ham Da2 - ZVL-1886 Center Da3 14 - 11
27 feb 17:45 Polar Bears Da2 - ZVL-1886 Center Da2 11 - 5
26 feb 19:00 WIDEX GZC DONK Da2 - ZVL-1886 Center Da3 10 - 7
26 feb 14:30 ZVL-1886 Center Da2 - Het Ravijn Da2 10 - 8
23 feb 19:00 ZVL-1886 Center Da2 - WIDEX GZC DONK Da2 5 - 6
19 feb 19:05 De Ham Da2 - UZSC Da2 10 - 18
19 feb 17:15 UZSC Da3 - ZVL-1886 Center Da3 12 - 8
19 feb 16:20 WIDEX GZC DONK Da2 - ZV De Zaan Da2 13 - 5
19 feb 16:00 ZVL-1886 Center Da2 - Polar Bears Da2 11 - 2
8 feb 20:15 ZVL-1886 Center Da2 - ZVL-1886 Center Da3 7 - 11
5 feb 20:05 De Ham Da2 - PSV Da2 10 - 10
5 feb 16:25 ZVL-1886 Center Da3 - WIDEX GZC DONK Da2 8 - 11
5 feb 16:00 ZV De Zaan Da2 - UZSC Da2 5 - 12
5 feb 14:15 ZVL-1886 Center Da2 - UZSC Da3 6 - 11
29 jan 20:30 UZSC Da2 - Het Ravijn Da2 16 - 8
29 jan 19:20 De Ham Da2 - ZV De Zaan Da2 14 - 8
29 jan 17:55 WIDEX GZC DONK Da2 - UZSC Da3 7 - 15
29 jan 17:00 Polar Bears Da2 - ZVL-1886 Center Da3 13 - 6
29 jan 15:15 ZVL-1886 Center Da2 - PSV Da2 8 - 5
20 nov 21:25 De Ham Da2 - WIDEX GZC DONK Da2 9 - 9
20 nov 18:30 UZSC Da3 - Polar Bears Da2 17 - 4
20 nov 16:45 ZV De Zaan Da2 - Het Ravijn Da2 4 - 8
20 nov 14:15 ZVL-1886 Center Da3 - PSV Da2 8 - 6
13 nov 20:10 PSV Da2 - UZSC Da2 5 - 22
13 nov 16:20 Het Ravijn Da2 - ZVL-1886 Center Da3 17 - 9
13 nov 15:00 ZV De Zaan Da2 - Polar Bears Da2 6 - 10
6 nov 19:05 WIDEX GZC DONK Da2 - ZVL-1886 Center Da2 4 - 10
6 nov 18:25 UZSC Da2 - PSV Da2 18 - 8
6 nov 18:00 Polar Bears Da2 - ZV De Zaan Da2 10 - 3
6 nov 17:15 De Ham Da2 - UZSC Da3 8 - 16
6 nov 16:40 ZVL-1886 Center Da3 - Het Ravijn Da2 5 - 9
24 okt 19:30 Polar Bears Da2 - UZSC Da3 5 - 13
23 okt 18:15 UZSC Da2 - ZVL-1886 Center Da2 14 - 10
23 okt 16:20 WIDEX GZC DONK Da2 - De Ham Da2 5 - 19
23 okt 16:05 PSV Da2 - ZVL-1886 Center Da3 10 - 10
23 okt 15:00 Het Ravijn Da2 - ZV De Zaan Da2 22 - 4
17 okt 17:00 ZVL-1886 Center Da2 - UZSC Da2 5 - 17
16 okt 20:50 De Ham Da2 - ZVL-1886 Center Da2 6 - 9
16 okt 19:30 WIDEX GZC DONK Da2 - Het Ravijn Da2 16 - 15
16 okt 18:15 ZVL-1886 Center Da3 - ZV De Zaan Da2 5 - 12
16 okt 17:00 UZSC Da2 - UZSC Da3 3 - 10
16 okt 16:30 Polar Bears Da2 - PSV Da2 19 - 12
9 okt 19:10 ZVL-1886 Center Da3 - ZVL-1886 Center Da2 2 - 16
9 okt 18:30 UZSC Da2 - WIDEX GZC DONK Da2 14 - 8
9 okt 17:15 Polar Bears Da2 - De Ham Da2 14 - 10
9 okt 17:15 UZSC Da3 - Het Ravijn Da2 7 - 6
9 okt 14:45 PSV Da2 - ZV De Zaan Da2 9 - 12
2 okt 19:30 PSV Da2 - De Ham Da2 12 - 17
2 okt 18:00 Polar Bears Da2 - Het Ravijn Da2 6 - 24