VZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))

Stand 2e divisie A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1SWOL 1894 Da22256
2EZC Da12154
3VZ&PC Da11837
4Losser Da11935
5WSG ESTA (SG) Da11734
6SGHA Da11928
7ZPC De Hof Da12027
8Het Ravijn Da31718
9OZ&PC Da22018
10De Walvisch Da11717
11EZC Da22210
12TriVia Da1180
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

14 meiSGHA Da16 - 6VZ&PC Da1
30 aprVZ&PC Da16 - 3ZPC De Hof Da1
23 aprVZ&PC Da13 - 11EZC Da1
9 aprVZ&PC Da18 - 12SWOL 1894 Da2
2 aprVZ&PC Da19 - 5Het Ravijn Da3
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1SWOL 1894 Da22218225624615789
2EZC Da12118035420211587
3VZ&PC Da1181215371201155
4Losser Da11911263515810553
5WSG ESTA (SG) Da11711153416514817
6SGHA Da1198472816514124
7ZPC De Hof Da12083927172181-9
8Het Ravijn Da31753918133150-17
9OZ&PC Da220531218159219-60
10De Walvisch Da117521017128154-26
11EZC Da222311810145210-65
12TriVia Da11800180113211-98
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
29 mei 17:00 EZC Da2 - EZC Da1 6 - 13
28 mei 19:20 SWOL 1894 Da2 - ZPC De Hof Da1 7 - 7
28 mei 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 - De Walvisch Da1 10 - 5
28 mei 18:30 EZC Da1 - EZC Da2 11 - 2
28 mei 17:15 SGHA Da1 - OZ&PC Da2 9 - 9
28 mei 15:15 Het Ravijn Da3 - Losser Da1 2 - 2
22 mei 15:00 SGHA Da1 - TriVia Da1 14 - 5
21 mei 20:00 TriVia Da1 - SGHA Da1 6 - 11
21 mei 20:00 EZC Da2 - SWOL 1894 Da2 10 - 12
21 mei 17:50 OZ&PC Da2 - EZC Da1 1 - 13
21 mei 17:00 ZPC De Hof Da1 - Het Ravijn Da3 10 - 10
21 mei 16:30 Losser Da1 - De Walvisch Da1 7 - 5
15 mei 15:00 SGHA Da1 - EZC Da2 16 - 5
14 mei 20:35 EZC Da2 - Het Ravijn Da3 2 - 4
14 mei 18:45 De Walvisch Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da1 12 - 11
14 mei 18:00 SWOL 1894 Da2 - OZ&PC Da2 25 - 6
14 mei 17:15 SGHA Da1 - VZ&PC Da1 6 - 6
14 mei 16:30 Losser Da1 - WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 7 - 3
8 mei 16:00 Het Ravijn Da3 - EZC Da2 12 - 6
7 mei 18:30 EZC Da2 - SGHA Da1 7 - 12
30 apr 18:00 OZ&PC Da2 - WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 6 - 8
30 apr 15:00 VZ&PC Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da1 6 - 3
24 apr 14:15 Losser Da1 - TriVia Da1 22 - 1
23 apr 20:00 OZ&PC Da2 - Het Ravijn Da3 5 - 8
23 apr 20:00 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 - SGHA Da1 4 - 9
23 apr 20:00 TriVia Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da2 5 - 13
23 apr 18:15 VZ&PC Da1 - EZC Da1 3 - 11
23 apr 18:00 ZPC De Hof Da1 - Losser Da1 3 - 7
23 apr 16:55 EZC Da2 - De Walvisch Da1 8 - 8
19 apr 19:30 SWOL 1894 Da2 - EZC Da2 10 - 5
16 apr 18:30 TriVia Da1 - De Walvisch Da1 10 - 11
14 apr 20:15 TriVia Da1 - EZC Da1 5 - 13
10 apr 15:00 SGHA Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da1 11 - 6
9 apr 20:35 EZC Da1 - SGHA Da1 6 - 2
9 apr 18:45 De Walvisch Da1 - OZ&PC Da2 8 - 13
9 apr 18:10 Losser Da1 - EZC Da2 7 - 3
9 apr 18:00 VZ&PC Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da2 8 - 12
9 apr 17:30 ZPC De Hof Da1 - WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 11 - 12
3 apr 15:55 EZC Da2 - ZPC De Hof Da1 8 - 13
3 apr 14:15 Losser Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da2 12 - 8
2 apr 20:20 OZ&PC Da2 - Losser Da1 11 - 11
2 apr 20:15 SGHA Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da2 5 - 8
2 apr 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 - EZC Da1 8 - 5
2 apr 15:00 VZ&PC Da1 - Het Ravijn Da3 9 - 5
31 maa 20:15 EZC Da1 - VZ&PC Da1 4 - 5
31 maa 20:15 TriVia Da1 - WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 12 - 14
31 maa 20:00 ZPC De Hof Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da2 7 - 11
27 maa 15:55 EZC Da2 - WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 6 - 10
26 maa 20:20 SWOL 1894 Da2 - EZC Da1 9 - 5
26 maa 19:00 ZPC De Hof Da1 - OZ&PC Da2 10 - 8
26 maa 17:45 De Walvisch Da1 - VZ&PC Da1 5 - 6
26 maa 17:15 Het Ravijn Da3 - SGHA Da1 9 - 9
25 maa 21:00 OZ&PC Da2 - VZ&PC Da1 3 - 4
23 maa 19:15 OZ&PC Da2 - SWOL 1894 Da2 13 - 19
19 maa 20:30 SGHA Da1 - De Walvisch Da1 8 - 8
19 maa 17:45 ZPC De Hof Da1 - EZC Da1 6 - 11
19 maa 15:45 VZ&PC Da1 - OZ&PC Da2 10 - 4
17 maa 20:45 Het Ravijn Da3 - OZ&PC Da2 8 - 10
12 maa 20:00 TriVia Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da1 5 - 8
12 maa 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da2 9 - 13
12 maa 18:30 EZC Da1 - Het Ravijn Da3 12 - 11
12 maa 16:15 OZ&PC Da2 - EZC Da2 3 - 9
12 maa 16:00 VZ&PC Da1 - Losser Da1 6 - 4
7 maa 20:00 EZC Da1 - OZ&PC Da2 12 - 5
5 maa 19:15 SWOL 1894 Da2 - TriVia Da1 9 - 4
5 maa 18:45 ZPC De Hof Da1 - VZ&PC Da1 8 - 7
20 feb 17:25 EZC Da2 - TriVia Da1 13 - 10
19 feb 18:45 EZC Da1 - De Walvisch Da1 9 - 6
19 feb 18:10 Losser Da1 - SGHA Da1 9 - 10
19 feb 15:30 Het Ravijn Da3 - SWOL 1894 Da2 8 - 10
12 feb 17:20 Losser Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da1 10 - 8
12 feb 15:45 TriVia Da1 - VZ&PC Da1 5 - 9
5 feb 20:35 EZC Da1 - Losser Da1 7 - 5
5 feb 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 - Het Ravijn Da3 9 - 7
5 feb 18:30 SWOL 1894 Da2 - De Walvisch Da1 11 - 3
5 feb 18:00 VZ&PC Da1 - EZC Da2 7 - 6
29 jan 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 - TriVia Da1 6 - 4
29 jan 18:30 SWOL 1894 Da2 - Losser Da1 7 - 6
29 jan 18:30 EZC Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da1 11 - 5
21 nov 16:05 EZC Da2 - Losser Da1 4 - 8
20 nov 20:00 TriVia Da1 - Het Ravijn Da3 8 - 9
20 nov 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da1 13 - 15
20 nov 18:30 SWOL 1894 Da2 - VZ&PC Da1 11 - 5
20 nov 18:15 SGHA Da1 - EZC Da1 4 - 12
20 nov 17:45 OZ&PC Da2 - De Walvisch Da1 11 - 9
13 nov 18:45 De Walvisch Da1 - TriVia Da1 12 - 7
13 nov 18:30 EZC Da1 - WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 12 - 7
13 nov 18:15 ZPC De Hof Da1 - EZC Da2 10 - 8
13 nov 18:00 SWOL 1894 Da2 - SGHA Da1 8 - 5
13 nov 17:30 Het Ravijn Da3 - VZ&PC Da1 12 - 5
13 nov 17:25 Losser Da1 - OZ&PC Da2 9 - 2
6 nov 21:15 VZ&PC Da1 - De Walvisch Da1 9 - 7
6 nov 20:00 TriVia Da1 - Losser Da1 5 - 8
6 nov 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 - EZC Da2 11 - 9
6 nov 18:30 EZC Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da2 11 - 9
6 nov 18:00 SGHA Da1 - Het Ravijn Da3 18 - 6
6 nov 17:45 OZ&PC Da2 - ZPC De Hof Da1 12 - 12
23 okt 19:00 SGHA Da1 - Losser Da1 5 - 13
23 okt 17:00 De Walvisch Da1 - EZC Da2 9 - 4
17 okt 18:30 De Walvisch Da1 - SGHA Da1 7 - 6
16 okt 19:00 EZC Da2 - OZ&PC Da2 12 - 13
16 okt 17:35 SWOL 1894 Da2 - WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 10 - 10
16 okt 17:20 Losser Da1 - VZ&PC Da1 6 - 9
16 okt 16:45 ZPC De Hof Da1 - TriVia Da1 12 - 7
16 okt 16:05 Het Ravijn Da3 - EZC Da1 6 - 8
9 okt 18:50 De Walvisch Da1 - EZC Da1 5 - 10
9 okt 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 - OZ&PC Da2 14 - 6
9 okt 18:00 SWOL 1894 Da2 - Het Ravijn Da3 10 - 5
9 okt 16:15 TriVia Da1 - EZC Da2 5 - 9
2 okt 18:00 Het Ravijn Da3 - WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 11 - 17
2 okt 17:30 ZPC De Hof Da1 - SGHA Da1 7 - 5
2 okt 17:20 Losser Da1 - EZC Da1 5 - 6
2 okt 17:00 OZ&PC Da2 - TriVia Da1 18 - 9
2 okt 15:00 De Walvisch Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da2 8 - 14
2 okt 14:55 EZC Da2 - VZ&PC Da1 3 - 6
 
 
De Walvisch ..
 
EZC Da1
 
EZC Da2
 
Het Ravijn D..
 
Losser Da1
 
OZ&PC Da2
 
SGHA Da1
 
SWOL 1894 Da..
 
TriVia Da1
 
VZ&PC Da1
 
WSG ESTA (SG..
 
ZPC De Hof D..
 
De Walvisch Da1 5 - 109 - 4??8 - 137 - 68 - 1412 - 75 - 6?12 - 11
EZC Da19 - 6 11 - 212 - 117 - 512 - 56 - 211 - 9?4 - 512 - 711 - 5
EZC Da28 - 86 - 13 2 - 44 - 812 - 137 - 1210 - 1213 - 103 - 66 - 108 - 13
Het Ravijn Da3?6 - 812 - 6 2 - 28 - 109 - 98 - 10?12 - 511 - 17?
Losser Da17 - 55 - 67 - 3? 9 - 29 - 1012 - 822 - 16 - 97 - 310 - 8
OZ&PC Da211 - 91 - 133 - 95 - 811 - 11 ?13 - 1918 - 93 - 46 - 812 - 12
SGHA Da18 - 84 - 1216 - 518 - 65 - 139 - 9 5 - 814 - 56 - 6?11 - 6
SWOL 1894 Da211 - 39 - 510 - 510 - 57 - 625 - 68 - 5 9 - 411 - 510 - 107 - 7
TriVia Da110 - 115 - 135 - 98 - 95 - 8?6 - 115 - 13 5 - 912 - 145 - 8
VZ&PC Da19 - 73 - 117 - 69 - 56 - 410 - 4?8 - 12? ?6 - 3
WSG ESTA (SG) Da110 - 58 - 511 - 99 - 7?14 - 64 - 99 - 136 - 4? 13 - 15
ZPC De Hof Da1?6 - 1110 - 810 - 103 - 710 - 87 - 57 - 1112 - 78 - 711 - 12