Wiekslag Da1 (Dames (Bond))

Volgende wedstrijd:
Wiekslag Da1 - BZC Da1
zaterdag 5 februari 17:30

Stand 2e divisie B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Katwijk Da1515
2ZV De Zaan Da3515
3Wiekslag Da1612
4ZVL-1886 Center Da459
5ZPB H&L Productions Da257
6Z&PC Rotterdam Da134
7Het Y Da243
8AZC Da153
9BZC Da151
10Z&PC De Gouwe Da251
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
5 febWiekslag Da117:30BZC Da1
19 febZ&PC De Gouwe Da217:15Wiekslag Da1
12 maaZVL-1886 Center Da417:45Wiekslag Da1
26 maaWiekslag Da118:15Katwijk Da1
2 aprZ&PC Rotterdam Da118:35Wiekslag Da1

Uitslagen

20 novZPB H&L Productions Da25 - 9Wiekslag Da1
13 novWiekslag Da15 - 7Z&PC Rotterdam Da1
6 novKatwijk Da116 - 8Wiekslag Da1
16 oktWiekslag Da16 - 2ZVL-1886 Center Da4
9 oktWiekslag Da19 - 3Z&PC De Gouwe Da2
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Katwijk Da1550015623428
2ZV De Zaan Da3550015573225
3Wiekslag Da164021247407
4ZVL-1886 Center Da45302935278
5ZPB H&L Productions Da25212737370
6Z&PC Rotterdam Da1311141921-2
7Het Y Da2410332739-12
8AZC Da1510433450-16
9BZC Da1501413149-18
10Z&PC De Gouwe Da2501412040-20
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
29 jan 18:45 Het Y Da2 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da1Sportfondsenbad Oost
29 jan 19:55 ZPB H&L Productions Da2 - AZC Da1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
29 jan 20:00 Katwijk Da1 - ZV De Zaan Da3Aquamar
29 jan 21:25 Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 - BZC Da1De Sniep
5 feb 14:15 ZVL-1886 Center Da4 - Z&PC De Gouwe Da2Vijf Meibad
5 feb 14:45 ZV De Zaan Da3 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da1De Slag
5 feb 17:30 Wiekslag Da1 - BZC Da1Sportcentrum Blokweer
6 feb 16:30 ZPB H&L Productions Da2 - Het Y Da2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
19 feb 17:15 Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 - Wiekslag Da1De Sniep
19 feb 17:15 AZC Da1 - ZVL-1886 Center Da4AquaRijn
19 feb 19:30 ZV De Zaan Da3 - ZPB H&L Productions Da2De Slag
19 feb 20:00 BZC Da1 - Katwijk Da1De Hofstee
26 feb 18:00 Katwijk Da1 - Het Y Da2Aquamar
12 maa 17:45 ZVL-1886 Center Da4 - Wiekslag Da1De Zijl
12 maa 19:05 AZC Da1 - Het Y Da2AquaRijn
12 maa 20:00 Katwijk Da1 - Z&PC De Gouwe Da2Aquamar
26 maa 17:00 BZC Da1 - ZPB H&L Productions Da2De Hofstee
26 maa 18:00 ZV De Zaan Da3 - AZC Da1De Slag
26 maa 18:15 Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da1De Sniep
26 maa 18:15 Wiekslag Da1 - Katwijk Da1Sportcentrum Blokweer
26 maa 18:40 Het Y Da2 - ZVL-1886 Center Da4Sportfondsenbad Oost
2 apr 16:10 ZVL-1886 Center Da4 - Katwijk Da1De Zijl
2 apr 18:00 Het Y Da2 - ZV De Zaan Da3Sportfondsenbad Oost
2 apr 18:15 ZPB H&L Productions Da2 - Z&PC De Gouwe Da2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
2 apr 18:35 Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 - Wiekslag Da1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
9 apr 17:45 Wiekslag Da1 - ZPB H&L Productions Da2Sportcentrum Blokweer
9 apr 19:00 ZV De Zaan Da3 - ZVL-1886 Center Da4De Slag
9 apr 20:00 Katwijk Da1 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da1Aquamar
9 apr 20:20 BZC Da1 - AZC Da1De Hofstee
23 apr 17:35 ZVL-1886 Center Da4 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da1De Zijl
23 apr 18:00 Katwijk Da1 - ZPB H&L Productions Da2Aquamar
23 apr 18:45 Het Y Da2 - BZC Da1Sportfondsenbad Oost
23 apr 21:20 AZC Da1 - Z&PC De Gouwe Da2AquaRijn
14 mei 17:00 Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 - Het Y Da2De Sniep
14 mei 18:00 Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 - ZPB H&L Productions Da2Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
14 mei 18:00 Wiekslag Da1 - AZC Da1Sportcentrum Blokweer
14 mei 19:00 BZC Da1 - ZV De Zaan Da3De Hofstee
21 mei 14:15 ZVL-1886 Center Da4 - ZPB H&L Productions Da2De Zijl
21 mei 18:00 Het Y Da2 - Wiekslag Da1Sportfondsenbad Oost
28 mei 14:15 ZVL-1886 Center Da4 - BZC Da1De Zijl
28 mei 16:15 ZV De Zaan Da3 - Wiekslag Da1De Slag
28 mei 18:00 Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 - AZC Da1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
27 nov 19:05 Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 - ZVL-1886 Center Da4 3 - 5
20 nov 17:50 AZC Da1 - BZC Da1 10 - 5
20 nov 16:45 ZPB H&L Productions Da2 - Wiekslag Da1 5 - 9
13 nov 20:00 Katwijk Da1 - ZVL-1886 Center Da4 12 - 7
13 nov 18:15 Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 - ZPB H&L Productions Da2 4 - 4
13 nov 17:45 Wiekslag Da1 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 5 - 7
13 nov 16:15 ZV De Zaan Da3 - Het Y Da2 13 - 7
6 nov 20:25 AZC Da1 - ZV De Zaan Da3 6 - 8
6 nov 20:00 Katwijk Da1 - Wiekslag Da1 16 - 8
6 nov 19:15 ZPB H&L Productions Da2 - BZC Da1 11 - 6
6 nov 17:45 ZVL-1886 Center Da4 - Het Y Da2 8 - 4
23 okt 17:15 AZC Da1 - Katwijk Da1 8 - 12
23 okt 15:30 ZV De Zaan Da3 - Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 12 - 6
16 okt 20:00 BZC Da1 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 6 - 6
16 okt 18:55 Het Y Da2 - AZC Da1 12 - 8
16 okt 18:00 Wiekslag Da1 - ZVL-1886 Center Da4 6 - 2
16 okt 16:45 Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 - Katwijk Da1 4 - 10
9 okt 20:00 Katwijk Da1 - BZC Da1 12 - 7
9 okt 18:10 ZPB H&L Productions Da2 - ZV De Zaan Da3 7 - 14
9 okt 18:00 ZVL-1886 Center Da4 - AZC Da1 13 - 2
9 okt 16:45 Wiekslag Da1 - Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 9 - 3
2 okt 20:15 Het Y Da2 - ZPB H&L Productions Da2 4 - 10
2 okt 18:45 BZC Da1 - Wiekslag Da1 7 - 10
2 okt 18:00 Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 - ZV De Zaan Da3 6 - 10
 
 
AZC Da1
 
BZC Da1
 
Het Y Da2
 
Katwijk Da1
 
Wiekslag Da1
 
Z&PC De Gouw..
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
ZPB H&L Prod..
 
ZV De Zaan D..
 
ZVL-1886 Cen..
 
AZC Da1 10 - 512/38 - 12?23/4??6 - 819/2
BZC Da19/4 ?19/27 - 10?6 - 626/314/5?
Het Y Da212 - 823/4 ?21/5?29/14 - 102/426/3
Katwijk Da1?12 - 726/2 16 - 812/39/423/429/112 - 7
Wiekslag Da114/55/2?26/3 9 - 35 - 79/4?6 - 2
Z&PC De Gouwe Da2?29/114/54 - 1019/2 26/34 - 4?3 - 5
Z&PC Rotterdam Da128/5???2/4? 14/56 - 10?
ZPB H&L Productions Da229/111 - 66/2?5 - 92/4? 7 - 14?
ZV De Zaan Da326/3?13 - 7?28/512 - 65/219/2 9/4
ZVL-1886 Center Da413 - 228/58 - 42/412/35/223/421/5?