De Vennen H1 (Heren (Bond))

Er is nog geen stand bekend.

Uitslagen

28 meiDe Vennen H19 - 14ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1
20 meiDe Vennen H17 - 14Katwijk H1
14 meiDe Vennen H16 - 11VZV Njord H1
30 aprDe Vennen H110 - 8De Dolfijn H1
23 aprWatervlo H124 - 11De Vennen H1
 
Er is nog geen stand bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
29 mei 17:00 DZT'62 H1 - VZV Njord H1 12 - 11
28 mei 19:30 De Dolfijn H1 - Watervlo H1 8 - 18
28 mei 18:55 Wiekslag H1 - De Treffers H1 3 - 21
28 mei 18:55 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - Katwijk H1 4 - 12
28 mei 16:30 De Vennen H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 9 - 14
23 mei 20:45 ZVVS H1 - Sassenheim H1 8 - 12
21 mei 21:00 De Treffers H1 - d'ELFT H1 12 - 5
21 mei 19:30 Watervlo H1 - DZT'62 H1 12 - 11
21 mei 19:20 VZV Njord H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 13 - 12
21 mei 17:00 Sassenheim H1 - ZVVS H1 15 - 8
21 mei 17:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - Wiekslag H1 17 - 0
20 mei 21:15 De Vennen H1 - Katwijk H1 7 - 14
14 mei 20:00 d'ELFT H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 7 - 10
14 mei 19:00 Wiekslag H1 - Katwijk H1 8 - 21
14 mei 19:00 ZVVS H1 - De Treffers H1 3 - 7
14 mei 18:55 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - Watervlo H1 10 - 17
14 mei 17:30 De Vennen H1 - VZV Njord H1 6 - 11
8 mei 18:00 Watervlo H1 - VZV Njord H1 12 - 9
7 mei 19:00 Wiekslag H1 - VZV Njord H1 3 - 13
6 mei 20:00 Sassenheim H1 - d'ELFT H1 9 - 5
2 mei 20:45 d'ELFT H1 - Katwijk H1 8 - 9
30 apr 20:00 d'ELFT H1 - VZV Njord H1 7 - 9
30 apr 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - DZT'62 H1 6 - 12
30 apr 18:00 Wiekslag H1 - Watervlo H1 4 - 16
30 apr 17:00 Sassenheim H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 9 - 5
30 apr 16:30 De Vennen H1 - De Dolfijn H1 10 - 8
29 apr 20:00 ZVVS H1 - Katwijk H1 7 - 20
23 apr 20:30 De Treffers H1 - Sassenheim H1 11 - 8
23 apr 20:00 Watervlo H1 - De Vennen H1 24 - 11
23 apr 20:00 Katwijk H1 - d'ELFT H1 9 - 4
23 apr 19:55 De Dolfijn H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 15 - 10
23 apr 18:25 VZV Njord H1 - Wiekslag H1 23 - 9
23 apr 18:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - ZVVS H1 12 - 8
16 apr 19:00 Wiekslag H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 7 - 12
11 apr 20:45 Sassenheim H1 - De Treffers H1 6 - 8
10 apr 16:30 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - VZV Njord H1 10 - 13
9 apr 20:40 Sassenheim H1 - VZV Njord H1 6 - 5
9 apr 20:10 d'ELFT H1 - De Dolfijn H1 8 - 11
9 apr 20:00 De Treffers H1 - Katwijk H1 9 - 11
9 apr 19:30 ZVVS H1 - Watervlo H1 16 - 11
9 apr 18:45 Wiekslag H1 - DZT'62 H1 8 - 16
9 apr 17:20 De Vennen H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 3 - 11
5 apr 21:00 VZV Njord H1 - DZT'62 H1 10 - 10
4 apr 20:45 d'ELFT H1 - De Treffers H1 6 - 10
3 apr 17:45 DZT'62 H1 - d'ELFT H1 18 - 7
2 apr 20:30 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - Wiekslag H1 10 - 9
2 apr 20:05 De Dolfijn H1 - ZVVS H1 12 - 13
2 apr 20:00 Katwijk H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 10 - 7
2 apr 19:30 Watervlo H1 - Sassenheim H1 9 - 11
2 apr 18:45 VZV Njord H1 - De Treffers H1 5 - 15
26 maa 21:30 De Treffers H1 - Watervlo H1 16 - 7
26 maa 20:15 Wiekslag H1 - De Vennen H1 8 - 7
26 maa 20:10 d'ELFT H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 10 - 11
26 maa 19:55 Sassenheim H1 - De Dolfijn H1 25 - 9
26 maa 19:05 ZVVS H1 - DZT'62 H1 6 - 9
26 maa 17:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - VZV Njord H1 12 - 9
22 maa 20:00 De Treffers H1 - ZVVS H1 11 - 6
19 maa 21:00 DZT'62 H1 - De Vennen H1 12 - 4
19 maa 20:00 Katwijk H1 - Sassenheim H1 13 - 7
19 maa 19:50 De Dolfijn H1 - Wiekslag H1 15 - 7
19 maa 19:30 Watervlo H1 - d'ELFT H1 20 - 9
19 maa 18:15 VZV Njord H1 - ZVVS H1 14 - 6
15 maa 20:00 De Treffers H1 - De Vennen H1 15 - 5
13 maa 19:00 DZT'62 H1 - Sassenheim H1 6 - 8
13 maa 16:20 VZV Njord H1 - De Dolfijn H1 15 - 8
12 maa 21:00 De Dolfijn H1 - De Treffers H1 9 - 12
12 maa 20:00 Watervlo H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 10 - 6
12 maa 19:00 De Vennen H1 - d'ELFT H1 20 - 12
12 maa 18:20 VZV Njord H1 - Katwijk H1 7 - 11
6 maa 16:30 Watervlo H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 13 - 11
5 maa 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - ZVVS H1 7 - 6
5 maa 18:00 De Treffers H1 - Wiekslag H1 15 - 10
5 maa 16:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - Sassenheim H1 15 - 12
26 feb 17:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - De Dolfijn H1 7 - 9
19 feb 20:00 Katwijk H1 - Watervlo H1 20 - 5
19 feb 20:00 d'ELFT H1 - Wiekslag H1 15 - 12
19 feb 20:00 De Treffers H1 - DZT'62 H1 13 - 6
19 feb 17:00 Sassenheim H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 9 - 8
17 feb 20:45 Katwijk H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 9 - 5
5 feb 20:40 De Dolfijn H1 - Katwijk H1 9 - 8
5 feb 16:20 De Vennen H1 - Sassenheim H1 8 - 9
29 jan 20:15 DZT'62 H1 - Katwijk H1 10 - 11
29 jan 18:40 Wiekslag H1 - Sassenheim H1 9 - 9
21 nov 19:45 DZT'62 H1 - Wiekslag H1 9 - 5
20 nov 20:00 Katwijk H1 - De Treffers H1 13 - 9
20 nov 19:55 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - De Vennen H1 13 - 9
20 nov 19:30 Watervlo H1 - ZVVS H1 8 - 7
20 nov 18:50 VZV Njord H1 - Sassenheim H1 7 - 7
14 nov 16:00 Sassenheim H1 - Watervlo H1 19 - 9
13 nov 21:30 De Treffers H1 - VZV Njord H1 11 - 10
13 nov 19:30 ZVVS H1 - De Dolfijn H1 9 - 10
13 nov 19:00 d'ELFT H1 - DZT'62 H1 7 - 12
13 nov 18:45 Wiekslag H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 8 - 19
13 nov 18:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - Katwijk H1 8 - 12
7 nov 18:30 DZT'62 H1 - ZVVS H1 8 - 9
6 nov 20:40 De Dolfijn H1 - Sassenheim H1 10 - 13
6 nov 19:55 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - d'ELFT H1 12 - 9
6 nov 19:30 Watervlo H1 - De Treffers H1 10 - 15
6 nov 19:10 VZV Njord H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 5 - 7
6 nov 18:20 De Vennen H1 - Wiekslag H1 19 - 8
24 okt 19:00 ZVVS H1 - VZV Njord H1 11 - 8
24 okt 16:30 De Treffers H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 8 - 10
23 okt 20:00 d'ELFT H1 - Watervlo H1 9 - 12
23 okt 18:00 Wiekslag H1 - De Dolfijn H1 5 - 12
23 okt 17:00 Sassenheim H1 - Katwijk H1 3 - 12
23 okt 16:30 De Vennen H1 - DZT'62 H1 10 - 19
16 okt 20:10 d'ELFT H1 - De Vennen H1 11 - 10
16 okt 20:00 Katwijk H1 - VZV Njord H1 11 - 5
16 okt 19:00 De Treffers H1 - De Dolfijn H1 12 - 11
16 okt 19:00 ZVVS H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 5 - 10
16 okt 17:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - Watervlo H1 15 - 11
16 okt 17:00 Sassenheim H1 - DZT'62 H1 10 - 10
10 okt 19:30 DZT'62 H1 - De Treffers H1 7 - 7
9 okt 21:00 De Dolfijn H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 12 - 13
9 okt 19:30 Watervlo H1 - Katwijk H1 10 - 8
9 okt 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - Sassenheim H1 7 - 10
9 okt 18:50 De Vennen H1 - ZVVS H1 11 - 11
9 okt 17:45 Wiekslag H1 - d'ELFT H1 11 - 12
3 okt 19:00 ZVVS H1 - Wiekslag H1 13 - 4
2 okt 20:20 Sassenheim H1 - De Vennen H1 17 - 6
2 okt 20:00 Katwijk H1 - De Dolfijn H1 9 - 9
2 okt 18:55 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - De Treffers H1 6 - 9
2 okt 18:15 VZV Njord H1 - Watervlo H1 20 - 10
2 okt 17:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - DZT'62 H1 9 - 6