Oceanus H2 (Heren Reserve)

Er is nog geen stand bekend.

Uitslagen

28 meiOceanus H26 - 7ZVL-1886 Center H4
21 meiOceanus H27 - 3De Dolfijn H2
14 meiDe Ham H318 - 5Oceanus H2
7 meiZV Haerlem H212 - 6Oceanus H2
23 aprOceanus H24 - 6VZV H2
 
Er is nog geen stand bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
28 mei 18:00 MNC Dordrecht H3 - Waterpolo Den Haag H3 8 - 6
28 mei 17:30 VZV H2 - BZC Brandenburg H2 9 - 7
28 mei 16:15 Oceanus H2 - ZVL-1886 Center H4 6 - 7
21 mei 20:55 ZV Haerlem H2 - VZV H2 4 - 15
21 mei 18:35 BZC Brandenburg H2 - MNC Dordrecht H3 11 - 6
21 mei 16:15 Oceanus H2 - De Dolfijn H2 7 - 3
21 mei 14:30 De Ham H3 - ZVL-1886 Center H4 11 - 5
19 mei 20:30 UZSC H5 - ZV Haerlem H2 5 - 7
15 mei 19:30 ZV Haerlem H2 - De Dolfijn H2 11 - 7
14 mei 20:45 UZSC H5 - BZC Brandenburg H2 8 - 12
14 mei 17:30 VZV H2 - De Dolfijn H2 13 - 6
14 mei 16:30 AZC H4 - Waterpolo Den Haag H3 12 - 14
14 mei 16:25 ZVL-1886 Center H4 - Het Y H2 6 - 3
14 mei 14:30 De Ham H3 - Oceanus H2 18 - 5
13 mei 19:35 BZC Brandenburg H2 - VZV H2 12 - 10
12 mei 21:15 UZSC H5 - Waterpolo Den Haag H3 6 - 6
8 mei 15:15 AZC H4 - Het Y H2 9 - 13
7 mei 18:15 ZV Haerlem H2 - Oceanus H2 12 - 6
7 mei 18:00 De Ham H3 - AZC H4 10 - 11
7 mei 18:00 Het Y H2 - ZVL-1886 Center H4 7 - 5
7 mei 17:45 Waterpolo Den Haag H3 - VZV H2 8 - 9
30 apr 18:35 VZV H2 - Waterpolo Den Haag H3 10 - 5
30 apr 18:30 UZSC H5 - Het Y H2 6 - 21
30 apr 18:05 MNC Dordrecht H3 - BZC Brandenburg H2 8 - 6
23 apr 21:25 ZV Haerlem H2 - UZSC H5 12 - 10
23 apr 20:35 Het Y H2 - MNC Dordrecht H3 4 - 7
23 apr 20:15 BZC Brandenburg H2 - AZC H4 8 - 14
23 apr 18:30 Oceanus H2 - VZV H2 4 - 6
23 apr 15:20 Waterpolo Den Haag H3 - ZVL-1886 Center H4 7 - 8
16 apr 17:15 Oceanus H2 - ZV Haerlem H2 6 - 7
13 apr 20:45 VZV H2 - Oceanus H2 10 - 6
10 apr 15:45 De Ham H3 - Waterpolo Den Haag H3 9 - 11
9 apr 19:35 MNC Dordrecht H3 - VZV H2 5 - 10
9 apr 18:15 UZSC H5 - De Dolfijn H2 17 - 3
9 apr 18:00 Het Y H2 - Oceanus H2 12 - 2
9 apr 17:50 AZC H4 - ZV Haerlem H2 13 - 4
9 apr 15:45 ZVL-1886 Center H4 - BZC Brandenburg H2 17 - 8
6 apr 20:20 BZC Brandenburg H2 - UZSC H5 16 - 14
3 apr 19:55 VZV H2 - ZV Haerlem H2 11 - 8
2 apr 21:25 ZV Haerlem H2 - ZVL-1886 Center H4 10 - 10
2 apr 19:50 VZV H2 - UZSC H5 14 - 5
2 apr 19:05 De Dolfijn H2 - AZC H4 9 - 12
2 apr 18:15 BZC Brandenburg H2 - De Ham H3 6 - 13
2 apr 18:00 Oceanus H2 - MNC Dordrecht H3 4 - 7
2 apr 15:50 Waterpolo Den Haag H3 - Het Y H2 9 - 14
26 maa 21:30 De Ham H3 - ZV Haerlem H2 11 - 6
26 maa 20:30 UZSC H5 - MNC Dordrecht H3 11 - 11
26 maa 20:05 ZVL-1886 Center H4 - De Dolfijn H2 10 - 6
26 maa 20:00 AZC H4 - VZV H2 10 - 8
26 maa 19:35 Het Y H2 - BZC Brandenburg H2 13 - 9
26 maa 19:05 Oceanus H2 - Waterpolo Den Haag H3 14 - 3
20 maa 18:00 Waterpolo Den Haag H3 - MNC Dordrecht H3 6 - 8
19 maa 18:50 De Dolfijn H2 - Oceanus H2 17 - 5
19 maa 17:40 AZC H4 - BZC Brandenburg H2 14 - 6
12 maa 21:25 ZV Haerlem H2 - Het Y H2 8 - 10
12 maa 20:00 De Dolfijn H2 - De Ham H3 4 - 16
12 maa 19:45 MNC Dordrecht H3 - AZC H4 4 - 4
12 maa 19:35 Oceanus H2 - UZSC H5 8 - 4
12 maa 18:30 VZV H2 - ZVL-1886 Center H4 7 - 3
12 maa 18:15 BZC Brandenburg H2 - Waterpolo Den Haag H3 21 - 8
6 maa 19:00 Waterpolo Den Haag H3 - AZC H4 4 - 11
5 maa 20:30 ZV Haerlem H2 - MNC Dordrecht H3 6 - 2
5 maa 18:10 BZC Brandenburg H2 - De Dolfijn H2 15 - 11
5 maa 17:45 UZSC H5 - ZVL-1886 Center H4 8 - 10
5 maa 15:50 De Ham H3 - Het Y H2 6 - 8
26 feb 17:35 ZVL-1886 Center H4 - Waterpolo Den Haag H3 16 - 10
19 feb 19:45 Het Y H2 - De Dolfijn H2 17 - 7
19 feb 18:20 AZC H4 - UZSC H5 12 - 6
19 feb 18:05 BZC Brandenburg H2 - Oceanus H2 12 - 5
19 feb 18:00 ZVL-1886 Center H4 - MNC Dordrecht H3 10 - 10
19 feb 16:45 De Ham H3 - VZV H2 13 - 9
19 feb 16:30 Waterpolo Den Haag H3 - ZV Haerlem H2 4 - 11
12 feb 19:05 De Dolfijn H2 - MNC Dordrecht H3 4 - 7
12 feb 17:00 Oceanus H2 - De Ham H3 5 - 8
5 feb 21:25 ZV Haerlem H2 - BZC Brandenburg H2 12 - 9
5 feb 21:15 VZV H2 - Het Y H2 8 - 9
5 feb 19:40 De Dolfijn H2 - Waterpolo Den Haag H3 4 - 14
5 feb 19:05 Oceanus H2 - AZC H4 4 - 12
5 feb 18:00 MNC Dordrecht H3 - De Ham H3 7 - 7
5 feb 15:20 ZVL-1886 Center H4 - UZSC H5 5 - 9
29 jan 19:30 De Dolfijn H2 - BZC Brandenburg H2 14 - 14
29 jan 18:35 MNC Dordrecht H3 - Het Y H2 3 - 7
29 jan 18:05 AZC H4 - ZVL-1886 Center H4 8 - 3
20 nov 21:25 ZV Haerlem H2 - AZC H4 5 - 12
20 nov 19:50 Oceanus H2 - Het Y H2 3 - 9
20 nov 18:20 VZV H2 - MNC Dordrecht H3 4 - 8
20 nov 18:15 BZC Brandenburg H2 - ZVL-1886 Center H4 13 - 10
20 nov 15:20 Waterpolo Den Haag H3 - De Ham H3 6 - 11
13 nov 21:10 De Ham H3 - BZC Brandenburg H2 16 - 10
13 nov 20:10 Het Y H2 - Waterpolo Den Haag H3 8 - 7
13 nov 19:45 ZVL-1886 Center H4 - ZV Haerlem H2 7 - 4
13 nov 18:30 UZSC H5 - VZV H2 8 - 13
13 nov 17:45 MNC Dordrecht H3 - Oceanus H2 13 - 3
13 nov 16:55 AZC H4 - De Dolfijn H2 11 - 3
6 nov 19:40 De Dolfijn H2 - ZVL-1886 Center H4 9 - 11
6 nov 19:20 BZC Brandenburg H2 - Het Y H2 8 - 5
6 nov 19:20 MNC Dordrecht H3 - UZSC H5 6 - 4
6 nov 19:00 ZV Haerlem H2 - De Ham H3 7 - 11
6 nov 18:50 VZV H2 - AZC H4 7 - 6
6 nov 16:05 Waterpolo Den Haag H3 - Oceanus H2 5 - 5
23 okt 17:00 MNC Dordrecht H3 - ZV Haerlem H2 10 - 4
23 okt 14:45 Oceanus H2 - BZC Brandenburg H2 12 - 4
16 okt 19:00 Waterpolo Den Haag H3 - BZC Brandenburg H2 11 - 9
16 okt 18:15 UZSC H5 - Oceanus H2 13 - 8
16 okt 18:00 Het Y H2 - ZV Haerlem H2 9 - 6
16 okt 17:00 AZC H4 - MNC Dordrecht H3 3 - 5
16 okt 15:45 De Ham H3 - De Dolfijn H2 13 - 4
16 okt 14:30 ZVL-1886 Center H4 - VZV H2 7 - 10
10 okt 19:30 UZSC H5 - AZC H4 5 - 6
9 okt 20:45 ZV Haerlem H2 - Waterpolo Den Haag H3 11 - 8
9 okt 20:00 De Dolfijn H2 - Het Y H2 10 - 13
9 okt 18:55 VZV H2 - De Ham H3 10 - 12
9 okt 17:45 MNC Dordrecht H3 - ZVL-1886 Center H4 4 - 12
3 okt 18:35 De Ham H3 - MNC Dordrecht H3 9 - 2
2 okt 21:10 Het Y H2 - VZV H2 6 - 10
2 okt 19:20 BZC Brandenburg H2 - ZV Haerlem H2 8 - 11
2 okt 18:15 AZC H4 - Oceanus H2 10 - 4
2 okt 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag H3 - De Dolfijn H2 9 - 9