Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))

Er is nog geen stand bekend.

Uitslagen

14 meiBZ&PC H33 - 14Waterpolo Den Haag H4
7 meiWaterpolo Den Haag H420 - 3MNC Dordrecht H4
23 aprWaterpolo Den Haag H415 - 3De Reigers (SG) H2
9 aprWiekslag H23 - 19Waterpolo Den Haag H4
2 aprWaterpolo Den Haag H412 - 7d'ELFT H2
 
Er is nog geen stand bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
28 mei 21:05 d'ELFT H2 - SVH H3 7 - 4
28 mei 19:45 De Reigers (SG) H2 - ZVL-1886 Center H5 8 - 7
28 mei 17:30 BZ&PC H3 - MNC Dordrecht H4 8 - 4
21 mei 18:45 WZC (SG) H2 - d'ELFT H2 7 - 11
21 mei 17:45 WIDEX GZC DONK H5 - BZ&PC H3 4 - 8
21 mei 17:30 SVH H3 - ZVVS H2 6 - 8
14 mei 21:05 d'ELFT H2 - ZVL-1886 Center H5 6 - 5
14 mei 21:00 De Reigers (SG) H2 - WIDEX GZC DONK H5 13 - 12
14 mei 20:05 ZVVS H2 - WZC (SG) H2 8 - 7
14 mei 18:30 BZ&PC H3 - Waterpolo Den Haag H4 3 - 14
7 mei 18:45 Waterpolo Den Haag H4 - MNC Dordrecht H4 20 - 3
24 apr 18:05 MNC Dordrecht H4 - d'ELFT H2 6 - 6
23 apr 19:35 WZC (SG) H2 - SVH H3 3 - 10
23 apr 19:35 ZVL-1886 Center H5 - ZVVS H2 8 - 6
23 apr 16:15 Waterpolo Den Haag H4 - De Reigers (SG) H2 15 - 3
9 apr 21:15 d'ELFT H2 - WIDEX GZC DONK H5 11 - 8
9 apr 20:35 ZVVS H2 - MNC Dordrecht H4 11 - 5
9 apr 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H2 - BZ&PC H3 7 - 8
9 apr 20:00 Wiekslag H2 - Waterpolo Den Haag H4 3 - 19
9 apr 19:40 SVH H3 - ZVL-1886 Center H5 8 - 6
3 apr 14:10 ZVVS H2 - SVH H3 10 - 10
2 apr 19:30 MNC Dordrecht H4 - SVH H3 5 - 11
2 apr 18:25 ZVL-1886 Center H5 - WZC (SG) H2 11 - 6
2 apr 18:20 WIDEX GZC DONK H5 - ZVVS H2 5 - 6
2 apr 16:50 Waterpolo Den Haag H4 - d'ELFT H2 12 - 7
27 maa 15:00 ZVVS H2 - ZVL-1886 Center H5 10 - 8
26 maa 21:15 d'ELFT H2 - BZ&PC H3 6 - 9
26 maa 20:10 ZVVS H2 - Waterpolo Den Haag H4 8 - 15
26 maa 19:15 Wiekslag H2 - De Reigers (SG) H2 9 - 9
26 maa 18:45 WZC (SG) H2 - MNC Dordrecht H4 4 - 5
26 maa 18:15 SVH H3 - WIDEX GZC DONK H5 10 - 10
12 maa 20:40 MNC Dordrecht H4 - ZVL-1886 Center H5 3 - 6
12 maa 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H2 - d'ELFT H2 1 - 13
12 maa 17:50 Waterpolo Den Haag H4 - SVH H3 13 - 5
12 maa 17:50 BZ&PC H3 - ZVVS H2 8 - 4
12 maa 17:05 WIDEX GZC DONK H5 - WZC (SG) H2 13 - 3
26 feb 18:30 ZVL-1886 Center H5 - De Reigers (SG) H2 6 - 11
19 feb 21:05 d'ELFT H2 - Wiekslag H2 15 - 6
19 feb 19:00 ZVVS H2 - De Reigers (SG) H2 10 - 6
19 feb 18:50 WZC (SG) H2 - Waterpolo Den Haag H4 5 - 15
19 feb 17:05 ZVL-1886 Center H5 - WIDEX GZC DONK H5 3 - 9
19 feb 16:50 SVH H3 - BZ&PC H3 9 - 6
5 feb 19:45 De Reigers (SG) H2 - SVH H3 5 - 15
5 feb 18:40 Wiekslag H2 - ZVVS H2 9 - 8
5 feb 18:25 BZ&PC H3 - WZC (SG) H2 16 - 4
29 jan 19:45 BZ&PC H3 - ZVL-1886 Center H5 7 - 7
20 nov 19:55 ZVL-1886 Center H5 - SVH H3 6 - 6
20 nov 19:50 BZ&PC H3 - De Reigers (SG) H2 7 - 6
20 nov 19:50 MNC Dordrecht H4 - ZVVS H2 9 - 6
20 nov 18:10 WIDEX GZC DONK H5 - d'ELFT H2 8 - 9
20 nov 16:15 Waterpolo Den Haag H4 - Wiekslag H2 15 - 1
14 nov 19:00 SVH H3 - MNC Dordrecht H4 9 - 5
13 nov 20:35 ZVVS H2 - WIDEX GZC DONK H5 8 - 10
13 nov 20:10 WZC (SG) H2 - ZVL-1886 Center H5 5 - 11
13 nov 20:05 d'ELFT H2 - Waterpolo Den Haag H4 5 - 8
13 nov 19:55 Wiekslag H2 - BZ&PC H3 7 - 16
6 nov 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H2 - Wiekslag H2 13 - 5
6 nov 20:15 MNC Dordrecht H4 - WZC (SG) H2 8 - 7
6 nov 18:50 BZ&PC H3 - d'ELFT H2 6 - 3
6 nov 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag H4 - ZVVS H2 13 - 8
6 nov 16:10 WIDEX GZC DONK H5 - SVH H3 8 - 10
23 okt 19:00 MNC Dordrecht H4 - De Reigers (SG) H2 5 - 4
23 okt 18:30 WZC (SG) H2 - WIDEX GZC DONK H5 9 - 10
23 okt 16:35 Waterpolo Den Haag H4 - ZVL-1886 Center H5 12 - 7
16 okt 21:15 d'ELFT H2 - De Reigers (SG) H2 6 - 5
16 okt 20:35 ZVL-1886 Center H5 - MNC Dordrecht H4 10 - 6
16 okt 20:05 ZVVS H2 - BZ&PC H3 4 - 14
16 okt 16:50 SVH H3 - Waterpolo Den Haag H4 4 - 7
9 okt 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H2 - ZVVS H2 8 - 9
9 okt 18:55 Wiekslag H2 - d'ELFT H2 1 - 14
9 okt 18:50 WIDEX GZC DONK H5 - ZVL-1886 Center H5 6 - 9
9 okt 18:15 BZ&PC H3 - SVH H3 5 - 10
9 okt 16:35 Waterpolo Den Haag H4 - WZC (SG) H2 9 - 3
3 okt 18:00 MNC Dordrecht H4 - WIDEX GZC DONK H5 5 - 6
2 okt 20:25 WZC (SG) H2 - BZ&PC H3 12 - 9
2 okt 19:45 SVH H3 - De Reigers (SG) H2 8 - 6
2 okt 18:45 ZVVS H2 - Wiekslag H2 13 - 6