WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))

Volgende wedstrijd:
WZC (SG) H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1
zaterdag 21 mei 20:45
De Veur Zoetermeer

Stand 3e divisie C

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Z&PC De Gouwe H12057
2WZC (SG) H11949
3De Warande H12046
4De Kempvis H11843
5WZK Zwemmen H11524
6SBC2000 H11821
7De Reigers (SG) H11919
8Wave H11919
9ZZ&PC De Devel H12018
10OZV H11913
11Zwemvereniging Westland H11812
12BZC H1199
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
21 meiWZC (SG) H120:45Z&PC De Gouwe H1
24 meiZZ&PC De Devel H120:45WZC (SG) H1
30 meiWZC (SG) H100:00Zwemvereniging Westland H1

Uitslagen

19 meiZ&PC De Gouwe H110 - 6WZC (SG) H1
15 meiDe Warande H19 - 10WZC (SG) H1
14 meiBZC H16 - 15WZC (SG) H1
23 aprWZC (SG) H110 - 9De Warande H1
12 aprWZC (SG) H111 - 11De Kempvis H1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Z&PC De Gouwe H120190157331126205
2WZC (SG) H11916124924114695
3De Warande H12015144626517095
4De Kempvis H11814134322715572
5WZK Zwemmen H11580724141157-16
6SBC2000 H11863921198232-34
7De Reigers (SG) H119611219176187-11
8Wave H119611219163221-58
9ZZ&PC De Devel H120531218162213-51
10OZV H119411413116210-94
11Zwemvereniging Westland H118401412128225-97
12BZC H11930169126232-106
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
19 mei 20:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - WZC (SG) H1 10 - 6
15 mei 18:30 De Warande H1 - WZC (SG) H1 9 - 10
14 mei 20:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - OZV H1 13 - 8
14 mei 20:00 WZK Zwemmen H1 - SBC2000 H1 17 - 14
14 mei 19:55 BZC H1 - WZC (SG) H1 6 - 15
14 mei 19:45 De Reigers (SG) H1 - Wave H1 7 - 11
14 mei 19:05 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - De Kempvis H1 10 - 9
14 mei 18:30 De Warande H1 - Zwemvereniging Westland H1 11 - 5
10 mei 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 - OZV H1 18 - 6
9 mei 20:30 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - OZV H1 15 - 3
9 mei 20:15 SBC2000 H1 - Zwemvereniging Westland H1 18 - 7
7 mei 19:00 BZC H1 - De Warande H1 3 - 14
30 apr 19:30 De Kempvis H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 11 - 10
23 apr 21:00 Wave H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 9 - 8
23 apr 20:30 WZK Zwemmen H1 - Zwemvereniging Westland H1 14 - 9
23 apr 20:15 SBC2000 H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1 12 - 12
23 apr 19:30 OZV H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 4 - 13
23 apr 18:30 WZC (SG) H1 - De Warande H1 10 - 9
23 apr 15:55 De Kempvis H1 - BZC H1 14 - 7
21 apr 21:00 De Kempvis H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1 12 - 9
20 apr 21:00 De Reigers (SG) H1 - Zwemvereniging Westland H1 9 - 11
19 apr 20:45 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - Wave H1 7 - 7
14 apr 21:00 WZK Zwemmen H1 - Wave H1 10 - 7
12 apr 21:15 WZC (SG) H1 - De Kempvis H1 11 - 11
12 apr 20:15 De Warande H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 18 - 5
11 apr 21:10 OZV H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 4 - 12
10 apr 15:30 Wave H1 - SBC2000 H1 7 - 14
9 apr 21:40 De Warande H1 - De Kempvis H1 7 - 6
9 apr 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 - WZK Zwemmen H1 8 - 6
9 apr 20:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - SBC2000 H1 8 - 10
9 apr 19:15 BZC H1 - OZV H1 9 - 7
9 apr 18:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - Wave H1 23 - 8
8 apr 20:25 Zwemvereniging Westland H1 - WZK Zwemmen H1 4 - 10
5 apr 21:15 WZC (SG) H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 12 - 5
5 apr 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 - SBC2000 H1 10 - 13
2 apr 21:00 Wave H1 - BZC H1 13 - 7
2 apr 20:40 Zwemvereniging Westland H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1 9 - 8
2 apr 20:15 SBC2000 H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 6 - 17
2 apr 19:45 WZK Zwemmen H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 10 - 5
2 apr 18:15 OZV H1 - De Warande H1 4 - 19
2 apr 15:00 De Kempvis H1 - WZC (SG) H1 9 - 8
1 apr 20:25 Zwemvereniging Westland H1 - De Warande H1 10 - 16
1 apr 20:00 BZC H1 - De Kempvis H1 11 - 14
29 maa 21:15 WZC (SG) H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1 11 - 6
27 maa 17:00 Zwemvereniging Westland H1 - Wave H1 10 - 4
26 maa 20:45 WZC (SG) H1 - OZV H1 17 - 6
26 maa 20:20 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - WZK Zwemmen H1 20 - 5
26 maa 20:10 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1 4 - 13
26 maa 20:00 De Kempvis H1 - Zwemvereniging Westland H1 11 - 5
26 maa 19:00 De Warande H1 - Wave H1 15 - 8
20 maa 15:25 Wave H1 - Zwemvereniging Westland H1 10 - 9
19 maa 20:25 BZC H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 5 - 19
19 maa 19:00 OZV H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1 4 - 10
15 maa 20:45 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - De Kempvis H1 11 - 13
12 maa 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 10 - 11
12 maa 20:30 WZK Zwemmen H1 - BZC H1 13 - 5
12 maa 20:15 Wave H1 - WZC (SG) H1 5 - 11
12 maa 19:45 OZV H1 - De Kempvis H1 4 - 12
12 maa 19:20 SBC2000 H1 - De Warande H1 9 - 15
12 maa 19:15 Zwemvereniging Westland H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 7 - 11
8 maa 20:45 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - De Warande H1 8 - 8
5 maa 19:00 WZC (SG) H1 - BZC H1 15 - 4
19 feb 20:50 WZC (SG) H1 - SBC2000 H1 14 - 8
19 feb 19:45 OZV H1 - Zwemvereniging Westland H1 6 - 7
19 feb 19:30 De Kempvis H1 - Wave H1 18 - 10
19 feb 18:55 BZC H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1 7 - 9
19 feb 18:15 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 19 - 4
19 feb 16:00 De Warande H1 - WZK Zwemmen H1 16 - 9
12 feb 20:45 BZC H1 - SBC2000 H1 10 - 15
5 feb 20:45 De Reigers (SG) H1 - De Warande H1 14 - 15
5 feb 20:30 WZK Zwemmen H1 - WZC (SG) H1 6 - 13
5 feb 20:15 SBC2000 H1 - De Kempvis H1 7 - 18
5 feb 20:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - BZC H1 5 - 8
5 feb 19:25 Zwemvereniging Westland H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 5 - 18
29 jan 20:20 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - BZC H1 20 - 6
29 jan 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 - WZC (SG) H1 10 - 12
27 nov 20:25 OZV H1 - SBC2000 H1 10 - 10
20 nov 20:50 De Kempvis H1 - De Warande H1 12 - 11
20 nov 20:30 Wave H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 6 - 18
20 nov 20:15 SBC2000 H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 12 - 12
20 nov 19:25 Zwemvereniging Westland H1 - WZC (SG) H1 9 - 16
20 nov 19:00 OZV H1 - BZC H1 8 - 5
13 nov 20:15 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - SBC2000 H1 21 - 8
13 nov 20:00 BZC H1 - Wave H1 9 - 14
13 nov 18:55 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - WZK Zwemmen H1 6 - 11
13 nov 18:00 De Warande H1 - OZV H1 13 - 7
6 nov 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 12 - 9
6 nov 21:00 Wave H1 - De Warande H1 14 - 16
6 nov 20:40 Zwemvereniging Westland H1 - De Kempvis H1 6 - 19
6 nov 20:30 WZK Zwemmen H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 4 - 14
6 nov 20:15 SBC2000 H1 - BZC H1 12 - 7
6 nov 19:45 OZV H1 - WZC (SG) H1 5 - 9
30 okt 21:15 Wave H1 - OZV H1 4 - 6
23 okt 20:30 WZC (SG) H1 - Wave H1 20 - 13
23 okt 19:00 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - De Warande H1 14 - 10
16 okt 20:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - Zwemvereniging Westland H1 10 - 8
16 okt 18:55 BZC H1 - WZK Zwemmen H1 9 - 14
16 okt 18:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1 17 - 5
16 okt 16:00 De Warande H1 - SBC2000 H1 19 - 9
9 okt 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 - BZC H1 2 - 3
9 okt 21:00 Wave H1 - De Kempvis H1 10 - 9
9 okt 20:30 WZK Zwemmen H1 - De Warande H1 9 - 10
9 okt 20:15 SBC2000 H1 - WZC (SG) H1 12 - 14
9 okt 19:25 Zwemvereniging Westland H1 - OZV H1 6 - 11
9 okt 19:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 10 - 19
2 okt 20:25 OZV H1 - Wave H1 4 - 3
2 okt 20:00 De Warande H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1 14 - 4
2 okt 19:40 BZC H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 5 - 9
2 okt 19:25 De Kempvis H1 - SBC2000 H1 14 - 9
2 okt 19:20 WZC (SG) H1 - WZK Zwemmen H1 17 - 3
2 okt 17:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - Zwemvereniging Westland H1 23 - 1
18 sep 20:10 De Kempvis H1 - OZV H1 15 - 9
 
 
BZC H1
 
De Kempvis H..
 
De Reigers (..
 
De Warande H..
 
OZV H1
 
SBC2000 H1
 
Wave H1
 
WZC (SG) H1
 
WZK Zwemmen ..
 
Z&PC De Gouw..
 
Zwemverenigi..
 
ZZ&PC De Dev..
 
BZC H1 11 - 147 - 93 - 149 - 710 - 159 - 146 - 159 - 145 - 1930/55 - 9
De Kempvis H114 - 7 12 - 912 - 1115 - 914 - 918 - 109 - 830/511 - 1011 - 521/5
De Reigers (SG) H12 - 328/5 14 - 1518 - 610 - 137 - 1110 - 128 - 610 - 119 - 1112 - 9
De Warande H121/57 - 614 - 4 13 - 719 - 915 - 89 - 1016 - 930/511 - 518 - 5
OZV H18 - 54 - 124 - 104 - 19 10 - 104 - 35 - 930/54 - 136 - 74 - 12
SBC2000 H112 - 77 - 1812 - 129 - 1523/5 28/512 - 1430/56 - 1718 - 712 - 12
Wave H113 - 710 - 930/514 - 164 - 67 - 14 5 - 1121/56 - 1810 - 99 - 8
WZC (SG) H115 - 411 - 1111 - 610 - 917 - 614 - 820 - 13 17 - 321/530/512 - 5
WZK Zwemmen H113 - 530/530/59 - 1028/517 - 1410 - 76 - 13 4 - 1414 - 910 - 5
Z&PC De Gouwe H120 - 610 - 917 - 514 - 1015 - 321 - 823 - 810 - 620 - 5 23 - 119 - 4
Zwemvereniging Westland H128/56 - 199 - 810 - 166 - 1121/510 - 49 - 164 - 105 - 18 7 - 11
ZZ&PC De Devel H15 - 811 - 134 - 138 - 813 - 88 - 107 - 724/56 - 1110 - 1910 - 8