VZC H1 (Heren (Bond))

Er is nog geen stand bekend.

Uitslagen

22 meiVZC H111 - 12OZ&PC H1
21 meiVZC H119 - 12JAWS Amsterdam H1
15 meiZV Haerlem H111 - 10VZC H1
14 meiVZC H113 - 9Aqua-Novio'94 H1
12 meiAqua-Novio'94 H18 - 11VZC H1
 
Er is nog geen stand bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
29 mei 19:00 MNC Dordrecht H1 - BZ&PC H1 7 - 11
28 mei 19:40 VZV H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1 14 - 14
28 mei 18:15 SWOL 1894 H1 - BZ&PC H1 8 - 12
24 mei 21:15 ZV Haerlem H1 - JAWS Amsterdam H1 16 - 15
24 mei 20:50 OZ&PC H1 - Het Y H1 15 - 10
23 mei 21:20 BZ&PC H1 - JAWS Amsterdam H1 8 - 11
22 mei 17:45 VZC H1 - OZ&PC H1 11 - 12
22 mei 17:00 SWOL 1894 H1 - De Linge/PCG H1 9 - 13
21 mei 19:50 ZV Haerlem H1 - VZV H1 15 - 14
21 mei 19:45 VZC H1 - JAWS Amsterdam H1 19 - 12
21 mei 19:45 BZ&PC H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1 9 - 11
21 mei 19:00 OZ&PC H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 19 - 10
21 mei 19:00 De Linge/PCG H1 - SWOL 1894 H1 17 - 4
19 mei 20:10 JAWS Amsterdam H1 - ZV Haerlem H1 15 - 16
15 mei 18:15 ZV Haerlem H1 - VZC H1 11 - 10
14 mei 20:00 De Linge/PCG H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1 11 - 11
14 mei 18:55 SWOL 1894 H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1 12 - 8
14 mei 18:15 Het Y H1 - ZV Haerlem H1 7 - 26
14 mei 17:15 JAWS Amsterdam H1 - VZV H1 18 - 10
14 mei 17:15 VZC H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 13 - 9
14 mei 16:00 OZ&PC H1 - BZ&PC H1 9 - 12
13 mei 20:40 BZC Brandenburg H1 - VZV H1 17 - 10
12 mei 21:00 Het Y H1 - BZ&PC H1 11 - 15
12 mei 21:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - VZC H1 8 - 11
8 mei 19:00 MNC Dordrecht H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 11 - 5
8 mei 14:00 BZ&PC H1 - OZ&PC H1 21 - 12
7 mei 18:00 De Linge/PCG H1 - Het Y H1 26 - 8
7 mei 18:00 SWOL 1894 H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 9 - 10
7 mei 14:00 JAWS Amsterdam H1 - VZC H1 16 - 10
3 mei 21:00 JAWS Amsterdam H1 - Het Y H1 17 - 12
30 apr 19:40 VZV H1 - De Linge/PCG H1 9 - 19
30 apr 18:00 Het Y H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1 10 - 16
24 apr 15:00 De Linge/PCG H1 - VZV H1 20 - 8
23 apr 21:20 BZC Brandenburg H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1 10 - 14
23 apr 20:20 ZV Haerlem H1 - SWOL 1894 H1 15 - 6
23 apr 19:00 De Linge/PCG H1 - OZ&PC H1 18 - 9
23 apr 18:45 VZC H1 - VZV H1 15 - 13
23 apr 16:55 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - BZ&PC H1 7 - 18
22 apr 20:30 BZ&PC H1 - SWOL 1894 H1 18 - 8
16 apr 17:00 OZ&PC H1 - VZC H1 14 - 12
16 apr 13:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1 6 - 19
10 apr 18:30 SWOL 1894 H1 - ZV Haerlem H1 16 - 12
10 apr 15:30 VZV H1 - VZC H1 12 - 16
9 apr 19:30 SWOL 1894 H1 - JAWS Amsterdam H1 19 - 8
9 apr 18:55 BZ&PC H1 - VZC H1 11 - 19
9 apr 18:55 Het Y H1 - VZV H1 19 - 11
9 apr 18:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - De Linge/PCG H1 10 - 14
9 apr 18:30 MNC Dordrecht H1 - ZV Haerlem H1 17 - 14
9 apr 18:05 OZ&PC H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1 16 - 16
7 apr 21:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - OZ&PC H1 10 - 9
7 apr 21:00 BZ&PC H1 - Het Y H1 23 - 9
6 apr 21:25 BZC Brandenburg H1 - SWOL 1894 H1 8 - 8
3 apr 18:35 VZV H1 - ZV Haerlem H1 7 - 12
3 apr 16:00 OZ&PC H1 - De Linge/PCG H1 12 - 13
2 apr 21:00 VZV H1 - SWOL 1894 H1 14 - 19
2 apr 20:20 ZV Haerlem H1 - OZ&PC H1 10 - 13
2 apr 19:50 VZC H1 - Het Y H1 13 - 7
2 apr 19:20 BZC Brandenburg H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 9 - 11
2 apr 19:00 JAWS Amsterdam H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1 8 - 11
2 apr 19:00 De Linge/PCG H1 - BZ&PC H1 12 - 11
26 maa 19:50 BZ&PC H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1 10 - 9
26 maa 19:45 De Linge/PCG H1 - VZC H1 16 - 9
26 maa 18:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - ZV Haerlem H1 13 - 13
26 maa 18:00 OZ&PC H1 - JAWS Amsterdam H1 13 - 17
26 maa 18:00 MNC Dordrecht H1 - VZV H1 13 - 7
26 maa 18:00 SWOL 1894 H1 - Het Y H1 13 - 11
20 maa 20:30 MNC Dordrecht H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1 17 - 11
19 maa 18:55 Het Y H1 - JAWS Amsterdam H1 10 - 20
17 maa 21:00 BZ&PC H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 11 - 8
12 maa 20:50 Het Y H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1 12 - 10
12 maa 20:40 VZV H1 - OZ&PC H1 9 - 10
12 maa 20:20 ZV Haerlem H1 - BZ&PC H1 7 - 8
12 maa 19:20 BZC Brandenburg H1 - De Linge/PCG H1 10 - 13
12 maa 19:10 JAWS Amsterdam H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 19 - 10
12 maa 18:45 VZC H1 - SWOL 1894 H1 9 - 11
8 maa 20:30 SWOL 1894 H1 - OZ&PC H1 17 - 10
5 maa 19:15 ZV Haerlem H1 - Het Y H1 17 - 11
5 maa 19:00 MNC Dordrecht H1 - De Linge/PCG H1 11 - 13
5 maa 16:00 BZC Brandenburg H1 - JAWS Amsterdam H1 12 - 11
26 feb 17:30 VZV H1 - JAWS Amsterdam H1 9 - 12
19 feb 19:10 BZC Brandenburg H1 - VZC H1 16 - 15
19 feb 19:00 MNC Dordrecht H1 - SWOL 1894 H1 8 - 7
19 feb 19:00 De Linge/PCG H1 - ZV Haerlem H1 28 - 9
19 feb 14:20 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - VZV H1 9 - 9
5 feb 20:20 ZV Haerlem H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1 11 - 9
5 feb 19:50 VZC H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1 7 - 16
5 feb 19:20 Het Y H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 10 - 11
5 feb 19:00 JAWS Amsterdam H1 - De Linge/PCG H1 4 - 30
5 feb 18:50 VZV H1 - BZ&PC H1 11 - 17
29 jan 18:30 OZ&PC H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1 13 - 17
29 jan 18:00 VZC H1 - ZV Haerlem H1 14 - 13
29 jan 17:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - SWOL 1894 H1 8 - 8
29 jan 17:15 JAWS Amsterdam H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1 13 - 12
20 nov 20:20 ZV Haerlem H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1 10 - 17
20 nov 19:20 BZC Brandenburg H1 - OZ&PC H1 15 - 11
20 nov 19:00 De Linge/PCG H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 13 - 1
20 nov 18:45 VZC H1 - BZ&PC H1 15 - 10
20 nov 17:45 JAWS Amsterdam H1 - SWOL 1894 H1 12 - 12
20 nov 17:00 VZV H1 - Het Y H1 13 - 6
13 nov 21:05 Het Y H1 - VZC H1 7 - 19
13 nov 19:45 MNC Dordrecht H1 - JAWS Amsterdam H1 12 - 7
13 nov 19:00 OZ&PC H1 - ZV Haerlem H1 18 - 19
13 nov 18:55 SWOL 1894 H1 - VZV H1 13 - 9
13 nov 18:45 BZ&PC H1 - De Linge/PCG H1 8 - 12
13 nov 17:40 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1 11 - 15
6 nov 21:25 ZV Haerlem H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 11 - 7
6 nov 21:05 VZV H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1 8 - 16
6 nov 20:25 BZC Brandenburg H1 - BZ&PC H1 12 - 8
6 nov 19:45 Het Y H1 - SWOL 1894 H1 8 - 16
6 nov 18:50 VZC H1 - De Linge/PCG H1 13 - 14
6 nov 16:00 JAWS Amsterdam H1 - OZ&PC H1 11 - 11
17 okt 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - JAWS Amsterdam H1 3 - 9
16 okt 19:10 OZ&PC H1 - VZV H1 16 - 12
16 okt 19:00 De Linge/PCG H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1 8 - 10
16 okt 18:40 MNC Dordrecht H1 - Het Y H1 17 - 9
16 okt 18:30 BZ&PC H1 - ZV Haerlem H1 17 - 9
16 okt 18:30 SWOL 1894 H1 - VZC H1 5 - 10
9 okt 21:05 ZV Haerlem H1 - De Linge/PCG H1 14 - 21
9 okt 20:30 JAWS Amsterdam H1 - BZ&PC H1 5 - 8
9 okt 20:15 VZV H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 11 - 6
9 okt 19:50 Het Y H1 - OZ&PC H1 9 - 12
9 okt 19:45 VZC H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1 15 - 10
9 okt 18:55 SWOL 1894 H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1 10 - 14
2 okt 20:50 MNC Dordrecht H1 - VZC H1 12 - 11
2 okt 20:35 BZ&PC H1 - VZV H1 11 - 7
2 okt 20:25 BZC Brandenburg H1 - ZV Haerlem H1 16 - 10
2 okt 19:10 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - Het Y H1 11 - 7
2 okt 19:00 OZ&PC H1 - SWOL 1894 H1 12 - 12
2 okt 19:00 De Linge/PCG H1 - JAWS Amsterdam H1 14 - 12