Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))

Er is nog geen stand bekend.

Uitslagen

29 meiPolar Bears BM13 - 13ZVL-1886 Center BM1
22 meiHet Ravijn BM113 - 2Polar Bears BM1
15 meiVZV Njord BM113 - 17Polar Bears BM1
3 aprDe Ham BM113 - 10Polar Bears BM1
19 maaPolar Bears BM15 - 9Het Ravijn BM1
 
Er is nog geen stand bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
29 mei 17:00 WIDEX GZC DONK BM1 - ZV De Zaan BM1 6 - 16
29 mei 16:30 Polar Bears BM1 - ZVL-1886 Center BM1 3 - 13
29 mei 14:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 - Het Ravijn BM1 8 - 22
28 mei 14:15 ZVL-1886 Center BM1 - De Ham BM1 11 - 3
27 mei 19:15 UZSC BM1 - De Ham BM1 18 - 3
22 mei 16:30 VZV Njord BM1 - WIDEX GZC DONK BM1 12 - 8
22 mei 15:00 De Ham BM1 - ZPB H&L Productions BM1 8 - 10
22 mei 14:00 ZV De Zaan BM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 7 - 20
22 mei 14:00 Het Ravijn BM1 - Polar Bears BM1 13 - 2
15 mei 18:50 ZPB H&L Productions BM1 - ZVL-1886 Center BM1 6 - 13
15 mei 16:30 VZV Njord BM1 - Polar Bears BM1 13 - 17
15 mei 15:00 De Ham BM1 - WIDEX GZC DONK BM1 12 - 7
15 mei 14:00 ZV De Zaan BM1 - Het Ravijn BM1 1 - 26
8 mei 13:30 Het Ravijn BM1 - ZPB H&L Productions BM1 8 - 5
1 mei 13:30 ZVL-1886 Center BM1 - Het Ravijn BM1 6 - 9
24 apr 18:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 - ZVL-1886 Center BM1 9 - 13
24 apr 17:25 ZPB H&L Productions BM1 - De Ham BM1 19 - 9
17 apr 15:00 UZSC BM1 - Het Ravijn BM1 5 - 6
10 apr 18:15 UZSC BM1 - ZPB H&L Productions BM1 16 - 10
10 apr 14:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 - De Ham BM1 7 - 7
10 apr 14:00 Het Ravijn BM1 - VZV Njord BM1 24 - 3
3 apr 17:45 UZSC BM1 - ZVL-1886 Center BM1 10 - 7
3 apr 17:35 ZPB H&L Productions BM1 - WIDEX GZC DONK BM1 17 - 9
3 apr 16:30 VZV Njord BM1 - ZV De Zaan BM1 4 - 4
3 apr 15:00 De Ham BM1 - Polar Bears BM1 13 - 10
3 apr 14:00 Het Ravijn BM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 9 - 5
20 maa 16:00 WIDEX GZC DONK BM1 - UZSC BM1 4 - 28
20 maa 16:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 - ZPB H&L Productions BM1 12 - 13
20 maa 15:30 ZVL-1886 Center BM1 - VZV Njord BM1 21 - 2
20 maa 14:00 Het Ravijn BM1 - De Ham BM1 16 - 6
19 maa 14:30 Polar Bears BM1 - Het Ravijn BM1 5 - 9
13 maa 17:45 Polar Bears BM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 9 - 11
12 maa 18:45 ZVL-1886 Center BM1 - ZPB H&L Productions BM1 14 - 6
11 maa 20:00 De Ham BM1 - UZSC BM1 11 - 12
26 feb 16:30 ZVL-1886 Center BM1 - Polar Bears BM1 7 - 5
20 feb 17:00 UZSC BM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 11 - 6
20 feb 16:15 ZPB H&L Productions BM1 - Polar Bears BM1 11 - 9
20 feb 15:00 WIDEX GZC DONK BM1 - ZVL-1886 Center BM1 3 - 18
13 feb 16:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 - ZV De Zaan BM1 10 - 7
13 feb 13:45 Het Ravijn BM1 - ZVL-1886 Center BM1 7 - 17
6 feb 18:00 Polar Bears BM1 - UZSC BM1 8 - 21
6 feb 16:30 VZV Njord BM1 - De Ham BM1 7 - 7
6 feb 16:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 - WIDEX GZC DONK BM1 22 - 7
28 nov 15:25 VZV Njord BM1 - Het Ravijn BM1 3 - 29
28 nov 14:15 De Ham BM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 7 - 12
28 nov 14:15 ZPB H&L Productions BM1 - UZSC BM1 11 - 17
28 nov 14:00 ZV De Zaan BM1 - ZVL-1886 Center BM1 2 - 26
21 nov 17:30 ZV De Zaan BM1 - VZV Njord BM1 7 - 7
21 nov 17:30 ZVL-1886 Center BM1 - UZSC BM1 4 - 2
21 nov 17:00 WIDEX GZC DONK BM1 - ZPB H&L Productions BM1 7 - 14
21 nov 16:30 Polar Bears BM1 - De Ham BM1 12 - 8
14 nov 16:45 UZSC BM1 - WIDEX GZC DONK BM1 20 - 9
14 nov 16:30 VZV Njord BM1 - ZVL-1886 Center BM1 4 - 29
14 nov 16:15 ZPB H&L Productions BM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 8 - 12
14 nov 15:00 De Ham BM1 - Het Ravijn BM1 2 - 23
7 nov 18:50 ZVL-1886 Center BM1 - WIDEX GZC DONK BM1 18 - 4
7 nov 18:45 ZV De Zaan BM1 - De Ham BM1 7 - 12
7 nov 17:30 Polar Bears BM1 - ZPB H&L Productions BM1 14 - 15
7 nov 16:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 - UZSC BM1 7 - 13
31 okt 18:15 UZSC BM1 - Polar Bears BM1 14 - 8
31 okt 16:30 ZPB H&L Productions BM1 - Het Ravijn BM1 10 - 18
31 okt 15:30 WIDEX GZC DONK BM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 5 - 28
31 okt 15:00 De Ham BM1 - VZV Njord BM1 13 - 8
10 okt 17:15 Polar Bears BM1 - WIDEX GZC DONK BM1 29 - 11
10 okt 16:15 ZPB H&L Productions BM1 - ZV De Zaan BM1 11 - 4
10 okt 15:20 Het Ravijn BM1 - UZSC BM1 6 - 12
10 okt 13:30 ZVL-1886 Center BM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 11 - 10
3 okt 19:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 - Polar Bears BM1 21 - 11
3 okt 17:20 WIDEX GZC DONK BM1 - Het Ravijn BM1 4 - 24
3 okt 17:15 De Ham BM1 - ZVL-1886 Center BM1 6 - 17
3 okt 16:30 ZPB H&L Productions BM1 - VZV Njord BM1 19 - 6