VZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))

Stand 2e divisie A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1HZC de Robben H12261
2VZ&PC H12250
3Zwemvereniging Utrecht H12244
4Livo H12136
5ENC Arnhem (SG) H12032
6SGHA H11931
7WS Twente H12126
8Orca H11818
9WSG ESTA (SG) H11918
10De Mors H12114
11EZC H12010
12DraGor (SG) H1219
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

28 meiLivo H16 - 5VZ&PC H1
21 meiVZ&PC H110 - 10HZC de Robben H1
14 meiVZ&PC H110 - 9WSG ESTA (SG) H1
7 meiZwemvereniging Utrecht H19 - 10VZ&PC H1
6 meiHZC de Robben H111 - 4VZ&PC H1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1HZC de Robben H122201161435209226
2VZ&PC H12215525023615482
3Zwemvereniging Utrecht H12214264426523926
4Livo H12110653618717215
5ENC Arnhem (SG) H1209563223921722
6SGHA H1199463119017614
7WS Twente H12175926221250-29
8Orca H118601218171204-33
9WSG ESTA (SG) H119531118220260-40
10De Mors H121351314199307-108
11EZC H120311610189278-89
12DraGor (SG) H12123169200286-86
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
28 mei 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 - HZC de Robben H1 17 - 26
28 mei 19:30 EZC H1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 6 - 12
28 mei 18:55 Livo H1 - VZ&PC H1 6 - 5
28 mei 18:15 SGHA H1 - WS Twente H1 9 - 9
28 mei 16:20 ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 - De Mors H1 21 - 9
27 mei 20:30 HZC de Robben H1 - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 27 - 13
25 mei 21:00 De Mors H1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 9 - 7
21 mei 19:00 WS Twente H1 - EZC H1 9 - 8
21 mei 19:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 13 - 12
21 mei 18:30 De Mors H1 - Livo H1 11 - 11
21 mei 17:30 VZ&PC H1 - HZC de Robben H1 10 - 10
21 mei 17:30 Orca H1 - SGHA H1 9 - 10
20 mei 20:15 WS Twente H1 - SGHA H1 10 - 11
19 mei 20:15 EZC H1 - WS Twente H1 10 - 9
18 mei 21:00 De Mors H1 - HZC de Robben H1 9 - 31
14 mei 19:55 Livo H1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 6 - 9
14 mei 19:30 EZC H1 - Orca H1 8 - 11
14 mei 18:15 SGHA H1 - DraGor (SG) H1 14 - 6
14 mei 17:30 VZ&PC H1 - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 10 - 9
14 mei 16:20 ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 - WS Twente H1 12 - 12
13 mei 20:30 Livo H1 - WS Twente H1 11 - 11
12 mei 21:00 HZC de Robben H1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 23 - 7
7 mei 19:00 WS Twente H1 - DraGor (SG) H1 16 - 9
7 mei 18:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 - VZ&PC H1 9 - 10
6 mei 20:30 HZC de Robben H1 - VZ&PC H1 11 - 4
30 apr 17:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 - HZC de Robben H1 11 - 20
30 apr 16:00 VZ&PC H1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 9 - 9
23 apr 19:45 WS Twente H1 - Livo H1 10 - 9
23 apr 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 - SGHA H1 8 - 11
23 apr 18:15 De Mors H1 - VZ&PC H1 3 - 13
23 apr 17:50 EZC H1 - DraGor (SG) H1 13 - 11
23 apr 17:45 Orca H1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 4 - 9
22 apr 21:30 Livo H1 - HZC de Robben H1 8 - 10
22 apr 21:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 - SGHA H1 12 - 9
16 apr 20:00 DraGor (SG) H1 - EZC H1 10 - 8
16 apr 17:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 - Orca H1 14 - 8
13 apr 21:00 De Mors H1 - DraGor (SG) H1 14 - 14
10 apr 16:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 - EZC H1 19 - 12
9 apr 21:15 DraGor (SG) H1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 6 - 11
9 apr 19:55 Livo H1 - Orca H1 8 - 7
9 apr 19:40 HZC de Robben H1 - WS Twente H1 19 - 7
9 apr 19:00 VZ&PC H1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 14 - 5
9 apr 19:00 De Mors H1 - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 13 - 14
6 apr 21:00 De Mors H1 - EZC H1 12 - 15
4 apr 20:30 DraGor (SG) H1 - Orca H1 7 - 12
2 apr 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 - EZC H1 13 - 13
2 apr 19:45 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 - De Mors H1 19 - 10
2 apr 19:15 WS Twente H1 - VZ&PC H1 3 - 15
2 apr 19:15 DraGor (SG) H1 - Livo H1 8 - 9
2 apr 19:00 SGHA H1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 13 - 9
2 apr 18:00 Orca H1 - HZC de Robben H1 9 - 12
30 maa 21:15 SGHA H1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 12 - 10
26 maa 20:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 15 - 11
26 maa 19:55 Livo H1 - SGHA H1 7 - 5
26 maa 19:30 HZC de Robben H1 - DraGor (SG) H1 24 - 11
26 maa 19:00 De Mors H1 - WS Twente H1 8 - 8
26 maa 18:45 ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 - EZC H1 20 - 13
26 maa 17:30 VZ&PC H1 - Orca H1 9 - 5
25 maa 21:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 - Livo H1 7 - 7
19 maa 19:30 HZC de Robben H1 - De Mors H1 27 - 6
19 maa 19:30 Orca H1 - DraGor (SG) H1 9 - 14
19 maa 18:45 ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 11 - 15
19 maa 16:45 VZ&PC H1 - Livo H1 7 - 7
18 maa 21:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 - VZ&PC H1 8 - 16
13 maa 15:00 SGHA H1 - HZC de Robben H1 11 - 16
12 maa 20:15 DraGor (SG) H1 - VZ&PC H1 3 - 14
12 maa 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 13 - 13
12 maa 19:30 EZC H1 - Livo H1 8 - 11
12 maa 19:15 WS Twente H1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 10 - 9
12 maa 17:00 Orca H1 - De Mors H1 14 - 6
5 maa 18:15 SGHA H1 - VZ&PC H1 7 - 7
5 maa 18:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 - DraGor (SG) H1 14 - 10
4 maa 21:15 VZ&PC H1 - DraGor (SG) H1 14 - 6
26 feb 20:00 DraGor (SG) H1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 13 - 18
19 feb 19:35 Livo H1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 10 - 10
19 feb 19:00 WS Twente H1 - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 13 - 7
12 feb 21:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 - Orca H1 9 - 11
12 feb 20:15 DraGor (SG) H1 - WS Twente H1 10 - 12
12 feb 19:30 EZC H1 - HZC de Robben H1 12 - 26
12 feb 16:50 ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 - VZ&PC H1 6 - 7
6 feb 17:30 Orca H1 - WS Twente H1 14 - 13
5 feb 20:15 SGHA H1 - De Mors H1 15 - 4
5 feb 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 - Livo H1 6 - 10
5 feb 19:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 - HZC de Robben H1 17 - 12
5 feb 19:30 EZC H1 - VZ&PC H1 7 - 9
29 jan 19:30 EZC H1 - De Mors H1 6 - 7
29 jan 19:30 HZC de Robben H1 - Livo H1 10 - 3
27 nov 15:45 VZ&PC H1 - De Mors H1 9 - 5
20 nov 20:00 Orca H1 - Livo H1 7 - 16
20 nov 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 - De Mors H1 19 - 12
20 nov 19:45 ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 - DraGor (SG) H1 14 - 11
20 nov 19:15 SGHA H1 - EZC H1 12 - 9
20 nov 19:00 WS Twente H1 - HZC de Robben H1 7 - 25
13 nov 19:30 EZC H1 - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 10 - 14
13 nov 19:00 Livo H1 - DraGor (SG) H1 8 - 7
13 nov 18:45 HZC de Robben H1 - Orca H1 13 - 8
13 nov 18:20 ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 - SGHA H1 11 - 10
13 nov 18:00 De Mors H1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 9 - 9
13 nov 16:30 VZ&PC H1 - WS Twente H1 13 - 13
6 nov 20:15 DraGor (SG) H1 - HZC de Robben H1 10 - 23
6 nov 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 9 - 11
6 nov 19:30 EZC H1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 7 - 16
6 nov 19:00 SGHA H1 - Livo H1 8 - 8
6 nov 19:00 WS Twente H1 - De Mors H1 13 - 14
6 nov 18:00 Orca H1 - VZ&PC H1 10 - 15
30 okt 19:30 HZC de Robben H1 - SGHA H1 18 - 9
16 okt 20:00 DraGor (SG) H1 - SGHA H1 8 - 8
16 okt 19:55 Livo H1 - EZC H1 10 - 7
16 okt 19:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 - WS Twente H1 14 - 8
16 okt 18:30 De Mors H1 - Orca H1 13 - 14
16 okt 16:20 ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 12 - 12
9 okt 21:30 DraGor (SG) H1 - De Mors H1 17 - 17
9 okt 20:45 Orca H1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 10 - 13
9 okt 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 - WS Twente H1 14 - 13
9 okt 19:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 - Livo H1 9 - 8
9 okt 19:30 HZC de Robben H1 - EZC H1 28 - 10
9 okt 15:00 VZ&PC H1 - SGHA H1 7 - 5
2 okt 20:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 - DraGor (SG) H1 14 - 9
2 okt 20:10 Livo H1 - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 14 - 10
2 okt 19:45 WS Twente H1 - Orca H1 15 - 9
2 okt 19:30 HZC de Robben H1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 24 - 10
2 okt 18:15 De Mors H1 - SGHA H1 8 - 11
2 okt 17:30 VZ&PC H1 - EZC H1 19 - 7
 
 
De Mors H1
 
DraGor (SG) ..
 
ENC Arnhem (..
 
EZC H1
 
HZC de Robbe..
 
Livo H1
 
Orca H1
 
SGHA H1
 
VZ&PC H1
 
WS Twente H1
 
WSG ESTA (SG..
 
Zwemverenigi..
 
De Mors H1 14 - 149 - 712 - 159 - 3111 - 1113 - 148 - 113 - 138 - 813 - 149 - 9
DraGor (SG) H117 - 17 6 - 1110 - 810 - 238 - 97 - 128 - 83 - 1410 - 1230/513 - 18
ENC Arnhem (SG) H121 - 914 - 11 20 - 1317 - 129 - 830/511 - 106 - 712 - 1212 - 1211 - 15
EZC H16 - 713 - 117 - 16 12 - 268 - 118 - 1130/57 - 910 - 910 - 146 - 12
HZC de Robben H127 - 624 - 1124 - 1028 - 10 10 - 313 - 818 - 911 - 419 - 727 - 1323 - 7
Livo H130/58 - 710 - 1010 - 78 - 10 8 - 77 - 56 - 511 - 1114 - 106 - 9
Orca H114 - 69 - 144 - 930/59 - 127 - 16 9 - 1010 - 1514 - 1330/510 - 13
SGHA H115 - 414 - 613 - 912 - 911 - 168 - 830/5 7 - 79 - 930/512 - 10
VZ&PC H19 - 514 - 69 - 919 - 710 - 107 - 79 - 57 - 5 13 - 1310 - 914 - 5
WS Twente H113 - 1416 - 930/59 - 87 - 2510 - 915 - 910 - 113 - 15 13 - 710 - 9
WSG ESTA (SG) H119 - 1214 - 1013 - 1313 - 1317 - 266 - 109 - 118 - 118 - 1614 - 13 9 - 11
Zwemvereniging Utrecht H119 - 1014 - 913 - 1219 - 1211 - 207 - 714 - 812 - 99 - 1014 - 815 - 11