WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 (Heren)

Er is nog geen stand bekend.

Uitslagen

23 aprVZ&PC H312 - 6WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3
16 aprWZC-De IJsel (SG) H35 - 9De Zandstuve H1
9 aprWZC-De IJsel (SG) H36 - 6Aquapoldro H4
19 maaZVV H29 - 6WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3
12 maaDe Grunte H35 - 3WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3
 
Er is nog geen stand bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
23 apr 16:30 VZ&PC H3 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 12 - 6
16 apr 20:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 - De Zandstuve H1 5 - 9
9 apr 21:00 De Zandstuve H2 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H4 10 - 8
9 apr 20:15 De Zandstuve H1 - ZVV H2 3 - 11
9 apr 19:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 - Aquapoldro H4 6 - 6
2 apr 19:45 ZVV H2 - Proteus H4 11 - 3
2 apr 18:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H4 - De Zandstuve H1 4 - 11
26 maa 18:45 De Zandstuve H1 - De Zandstuve H2 16 - 9
26 maa 18:15 Proteus H4 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H4 9 - 13
19 maa 19:45 ZVV H2 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 9 - 6
19 maa 16:30 De Grunte H3 - De Zandstuve H1 6 - 9
12 maa 20:25 De Grunte H3 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 5 - 3
12 maa 20:00 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H4 - Proteus H4 3 - 5
5 maa 18:15 Proteus H4 - De Zandstuve H1 13 - 4
5 maa 17:15 VZ&PC H3 - ZVV H2 5 - 9
26 feb 20:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H4 4 - 7
19 feb 17:30 Proteus H4 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 11 - 8
12 feb 19:45 Aquapoldro H4 - ZVV H2 5 - 12
12 feb 18:05 De Grunte H3 - Proteus H4 9 - 2
12 feb 14:15 De Zandstuve H2 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 14 - 9
5 feb 19:00 Aquapoldro H4 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H4 11 - 6
5 feb 17:15 VZ&PC H3 - De Zandstuve H2 6 - 5
29 jan 18:40 De Grunte H3 - ZVV H2 6 - 7
29 jan 15:00 De Zandstuve H2 - Aquapoldro H4 6 - 16
29 jan 14:15 De Zandstuve H1 - VZ&PC H3 10 - 11
27 nov 17:25 De Grunte H3 - Aquapoldro H4 2 - 4
27 nov 17:00 De Zandstuve H2 - De Zandstuve H1 3 - 15
20 nov 20:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 - ZVV H2 6 - 10
20 nov 18:15 Proteus H4 - De Zandstuve H2 8 - 7
20 nov 15:00 De Zandstuve H1 - De Grunte H3 11 - 5
13 nov 17:45 De Zandstuve H1 - Proteus H4 12 - 11
6 nov 20:45 Proteus H4 - De Grunte H3 4 - 6
6 nov 20:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 - De Zandstuve H2 13 - 2
6 nov 20:15 ZVV H2 - Aquapoldro H4 10 - 9
6 nov 19:30 VZ&PC H3 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H4 6 - 6
30 okt 15:45 De Zandstuve H2 - VZ&PC H3 3 - 10
30 okt 15:00 De Zandstuve H1 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 12 - 7
23 okt 14:15 VZ&PC H3 - De Zandstuve H1 10 - 6
9 okt 20:15 ZVV H2 - De Grunte H3 11 - 8
9 okt 17:30 Proteus H4 - VZ&PC H3 3 - 11
9 okt 16:15 De Zandstuve H1 - Aquapoldro H4 12 - 7
2 okt 21:15 Aquapoldro H4 - Proteus H4 8 - 5
2 okt 20:30 ZVV H2 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H4 12 - 11
25 sep 20:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 - Proteus H4 8 - 5
25 sep 19:45 Aquapoldro H4 - De Zandstuve H2 13 - 2
25 sep 17:00 De Grunte H3 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H4 3 - 8
18 sep 20:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 - De Grunte H3 8 - 3