Losser H3 (Heren)

Stand 4e klasse D

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Piranha H21022
2Het Ravijn H4821
3Scholtenhagen H21019
4De Dinkel H21019
5VZ&PC H41019
6Losser H3109
7VKC'03 H3104
8ZPC De Hof H4101
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

23 aprZPC De Hof H44 - 8Losser H3
9 aprLosser H39 - 10De Dinkel H2
26 maaVKC'03 H38 - 14Losser H3
5 maaPiranha H26 - 3Losser H3
12 febLosser H39 - 6VKC'03 H3
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Piranha H21071222795821
2Het Ravijn H4870121853352
3Scholtenhagen H21061319836716
4De Dinkel H210613191168036
5VZ&PC H41061319967422
6Losser H31030797482-8
7VKC'03 H310118465133-68
8ZPC De Hof H410019143114-71
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
23 apr 19:00 ZPC De Hof H4 - Losser H3 4 - 8
23 apr 18:45 De Dinkel H2 - Het Ravijn H4 9 - 5
23 apr 15:45 VZ&PC H4 - VKC'03 H3 10 - 6
9 apr 19:00 VKC'03 H3 - Scholtenhagen H2 6 - 13
9 apr 17:25 Het Ravijn H4 - VZ&PC H4 6 - 5
9 apr 17:20 Losser H3 - De Dinkel H2 9 - 10
9 apr 16:45 ZPC De Hof H4 - Piranha H2 5 - 13
2 apr 18:15 Scholtenhagen H2 - VZ&PC H4 8 - 5
26 maa 18:45 Piranha H2 - ZPC De Hof H4 7 - 4
26 maa 18:00 VKC'03 H3 - Losser H3 8 - 14
26 maa 16:45 Scholtenhagen H2 - Het Ravijn H4 3 - 7
19 maa 18:30 De Dinkel H2 - Piranha H2 5 - 7
19 maa 17:00 ZPC De Hof H4 - VKC'03 H3 3 - 8
5 maa 18:00 Piranha H2 - Losser H3 6 - 3
5 maa 17:30 VKC'03 H3 - De Dinkel H2 13 - 24
5 maa 16:30 VZ&PC H4 - ZPC De Hof H4 12 - 3
12 feb 19:15 De Dinkel H2 - VZ&PC H4 11 - 6
12 feb 18:20 Losser H3 - VKC'03 H3 9 - 6
12 feb 18:00 ZPC De Hof H4 - Scholtenhagen H2 1 - 16
5 feb 19:00 Scholtenhagen H2 - De Dinkel H2 10 - 9
5 feb 16:30 VZ&PC H4 - Losser H3 12 - 6
29 jan 18:00 Losser H3 - Scholtenhagen H2 6 - 8
29 jan 17:15 Het Ravijn H4 - Piranha H2 10 - 4
28 nov 15:40 Het Ravijn H4 - Scholtenhagen H2 16 - 5
20 nov 17:30 VKC'03 H3 - ZPC De Hof H4 11 - 11
13 nov 18:00 De Dinkel H2 - VKC'03 H3 17 - 4
13 nov 17:30 ZPC De Hof H4 - VZ&PC H4 6 - 9
13 nov 16:35 Losser H3 - Piranha H2 6 - 7
6 nov 18:45 VZ&PC H4 - De Dinkel H2 17 - 10
30 okt 18:45 De Dinkel H2 - Scholtenhagen H2 6 - 6
30 okt 17:20 Losser H3 - VZ&PC H4 9 - 11
23 okt 19:00 Scholtenhagen H2 - Losser H3 10 - 4
23 okt 17:45 Piranha H2 - Het Ravijn H4 3 - 10
15 okt 20:30 Scholtenhagen H2 - Piranha H2 4 - 7
9 okt 19:15 Piranha H2 - VKC'03 H3 16 - 2
9 okt 16:25 Het Ravijn H4 - ZPC De Hof H4 15 - 3
2 okt 17:30 VKC'03 H3 - Het Ravijn H4 1 - 16
2 okt 16:45 ZPC De Hof H4 - De Dinkel H2 3 - 15
2 okt 15:45 VZ&PC H4 - Piranha H2 9 - 9
 
 
De Dinkel H2
 
Het Ravijn H..
 
Losser H3
 
Piranha H2
 
Scholtenhage..
 
VKC'03 H3
 
VZ&PC H4
 
ZPC De Hof H..
 
De Dinkel H2 9 - 5?5 - 76 - 617 - 411 - 6?
Het Ravijn H4? ?10 - 416 - 5?6 - 515 - 3
Losser H39 - 10? 6 - 76 - 89 - 69 - 11?
Piranha H2?3 - 106 - 3 ?16 - 2?7 - 4
Scholtenhagen H210 - 93 - 710 - 44 - 7 ?8 - 5?
VKC'03 H313 - 241 - 168 - 14?6 - 13 ?11 - 11
VZ&PC H417 - 10?12 - 69 - 9?10 - 6 12 - 3
ZPC De Hof H43 - 15?4 - 85 - 131 - 163 - 86 - 9