Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
Scholtenhagen H2 - Losser H3
zaterdag 23 oktober 19:00
De Wilder Haaksbergen

Stand 4e klasse D

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Piranha H237
2Het Ravijn H426
3De Dinkel H213
4VZ&PC H411
5Losser H300
6Scholtenhagen H210
7ZPC De Hof H420
8VKC'03 H320
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
23 oktScholtenhagen H219:00Losser H3
30 oktDe Dinkel H219:30Scholtenhagen H2
6 novScholtenhagen H218:15ZPC De Hof H4
28 novHet Ravijn H415:40Scholtenhagen H2
11 decVZ&PC H415:45Scholtenhagen H2

Uitslagen

15 oktScholtenhagen H24 - 7Piranha H2
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Piranha H232107321517
2Het Ravijn H42200631427
3De Dinkel H21100315312
4VZ&PC H410101990
5Losser H300000000
6Scholtenhagen H21001047-3
7ZPC De Hof H420020630-24
8VKC'03 H320020332-29
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
23 okt 17:45 Piranha H2 - Het Ravijn H4Het Slagman
23 okt 19:00 Scholtenhagen H2 - Losser H3De Wilder
30 okt 17:20 Losser H3 - VZ&PC H4Brilmansdennen
30 okt 19:30 De Dinkel H2 - Scholtenhagen H2Dorper Esch
6 nov 18:00 VKC'03 H3 - Losser H3De Vlaskoel
6 nov 18:15 Scholtenhagen H2 - ZPC De Hof H4De Wilder
6 nov 18:45 VZ&PC H4 - De Dinkel H2De Stamper
13 nov 17:20 Losser H3 - Piranha H2Brilmansdennen
13 nov 17:30 ZPC De Hof H4 - VZ&PC H4De Vijf Heuvels
13 nov 18:00 De Dinkel H2 - VKC'03 H3Dorper Esch
20 nov 17:30 VKC'03 H3 - ZPC De Hof H4De Vlaskoel
20 nov 19:55 Piranha H2 - De Dinkel H2Het Slagman
28 nov 15:40 Het Ravijn H4 - Scholtenhagen H2Het Ravijn
4 dec 16:30 Losser H3 - ZPC De Hof H4Brilmansdennen
11 dec 15:45 VZ&PC H4 - Scholtenhagen H2De Stamper
11 dec 18:00 Losser H3 - Het Ravijn H4Brilmansdennen
18 dec 15:00 VZ&PC H4 - Het Ravijn H4De Stamper
18 dec 18:45 De Dinkel H2 - Losser H3Dorper Esch
18 dec 18:45 Scholtenhagen H2 - VKC'03 H3De Wilder
8 jan 15:30 Het Ravijn H4 - De Dinkel H2Het Ravijn
8 jan 17:30 VKC'03 H3 - VZ&PC H4De Vlaskoel
8 jan 19:30 Piranha H2 - Scholtenhagen H2Het Slagman
15 jan 17:00 Piranha H2 - VZ&PC H4Het Slagman
15 jan 19:10 Het Ravijn H4 - VKC'03 H3Het Ravijn
15 jan 19:30 De Dinkel H2 - ZPC De Hof H4Dorper Esch
22 jan 17:00 ZPC De Hof H4 - Het Ravijn H4De Vijf Heuvels
22 jan 17:30 VKC'03 H3 - Piranha H2De Vlaskoel
29 jan 17:15 Het Ravijn H4 - Piranha H2Het Ravijn
29 jan 18:00 Losser H3 - Scholtenhagen H2Brilmansdennen
5 feb 16:30 VZ&PC H4 - Losser H3De Stamper
5 feb 19:00 Scholtenhagen H2 - De Dinkel H2De Wilder
12 feb 18:20 Losser H3 - VKC'03 H3Brilmansdennen
12 feb 18:45 ZPC De Hof H4 - Scholtenhagen H2De Vijf Heuvels
12 feb 19:15 De Dinkel H2 - VZ&PC H4Dorper Esch
5 maa 16:30 VZ&PC H4 - ZPC De Hof H4De Stamper
5 maa 17:30 VKC'03 H3 - De Dinkel H2De Vlaskoel
5 maa 18:00 Piranha H2 - Losser H3Het Slagman
19 maa 17:45 ZPC De Hof H4 - VKC'03 H3De Vijf Heuvels
19 maa 18:30 De Dinkel H2 - Piranha H2Dorper Esch
26 maa 18:45 Piranha H2 - ZPC De Hof H4Het Slagman
27 maa 19:00 Scholtenhagen H2 - Het Ravijn H4De Wilder
2 apr 17:25 Het Ravijn H4 - Losser H3Het Ravijn
2 apr 18:15 Scholtenhagen H2 - VZ&PC H4De Wilder
9 apr 17:20 Losser H3 - De Dinkel H2Brilmansdennen
9 apr 17:25 Het Ravijn H4 - VZ&PC H4Het Ravijn
9 apr 17:30 ZPC De Hof H4 - Piranha H2De Vijf Heuvels
9 apr 18:05 VKC'03 H3 - Scholtenhagen H2De Vlaskoel
23 apr 15:00 VZ&PC H4 - VKC'03 H3De Stamper
23 apr 18:45 De Dinkel H2 - Het Ravijn H4Dorper Esch
23 apr 19:45 ZPC De Hof H4 - Losser H3De Vijf Heuvels
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
15 okt 20:30 Scholtenhagen H2 - Piranha H2 4 - 7
9 okt 19:15 Piranha H2 - VKC'03 H3 16 - 2
9 okt 16:25 Het Ravijn H4 - ZPC De Hof H4 15 - 3
2 okt 17:30 VKC'03 H3 - Het Ravijn H4 1 - 16
2 okt 16:45 ZPC De Hof H4 - De Dinkel H2 3 - 15
2 okt 15:45 VZ&PC H4 - Piranha H2 9 - 9
 
 
De Dinkel H2
 
Het Ravijn H..
 
Losser H3
 
Piranha H2
 
Scholtenhage..
 
VKC'03 H3
 
VZ&PC H4
 
ZPC De Hof H..
 
De Dinkel H2 23/418/1219/330/1013/1112/215/1
Het Ravijn H48/1 2/429/128/1115/19/415 - 3
Losser H39/411/12 13/1129/112/230/104/12
Piranha H220/1123/105/3 8/116 - 215/126/3
Scholtenhagen H25/227/323/104 - 7 18/122/46/11
VKC'03 H35/31 - 166/1122/19/4 8/120/11
VZ&PC H46/1118/125/29 - 911/1223/4 5/3
ZPC De Hof H43 - 1522/123/49/412/219/313/11