Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)

Er is nog geen stand bekend.

Uitslagen

23 aprMontferland EG13 - 8Polar Bears EG2
2 aprPolar Bears EG27 - 2ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1
19 maaPolar Bears EG27 - 0ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2
12 maaNDD EG11 - 9Polar Bears EG2
5 maaThetis EG16 - 12Polar Bears EG2
 
Er is nog geen stand bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
23 apr 17:15 Montferland EG1 - Polar Bears EG2 3 - 8
9 apr 14:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 - NDD EG1 7 - 3
2 apr 17:15 Montferland EG1 - Thetis EG1 5 - 11
2 apr 16:30 Polar Bears EG2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 7 - 2
26 maa 15:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 - Montferland EG1 13 - 0
26 maa 14:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 - NDD EG1 6 - 1
19 maa 16:15 Polar Bears EG2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 7 - 0
19 maa 14:15 Thetis EG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 5 - 6
12 maa 16:20 NDD EG1 - Polar Bears EG2 1 - 9
12 maa 14:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 - Montferland EG1 6 - 5
5 maa 14:15 Thetis EG1 - Polar Bears EG2 6 - 12
19 feb 17:15 Montferland EG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 2 - 9
19 feb 17:00 Thetis EG1 - NDD EG1 6 - 5
12 feb 17:15 Montferland EG1 - NDD EG1 4 - 4
12 feb 14:15 Thetis EG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 8 - 5
5 feb 16:45 ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 3 - 7
5 feb 16:20 NDD EG1 - Thetis EG1 11 - 9
5 feb 14:00 Polar Bears EG2 - Montferland EG1 5 - 3
29 jan 16:20 NDD EG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 1 - 15
29 jan 15:00 Polar Bears EG2 - Thetis EG1 6 - 5
27 nov 15:20 NDD EG1 - Montferland EG1 3 - 12
20 nov 17:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 7 - 3
13 nov 17:15 Montferland EG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 6 - 3
13 nov 14:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 - NDD EG1 18 - 2
13 nov 14:15 Thetis EG1 - Polar Bears EG2 5 - 6
7 nov 16:30 Polar Bears EG2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 2 - 8
6 nov 17:15 Montferland EG1 - Thetis EG1 10 - 1
30 okt 15:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 - Montferland EG1 13 - 5
30 okt 14:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 - NDD EG1 5 - 1
23 okt 17:15 Montferland EG1 - NDD EG1 10 - 5
10 okt 16:30 Polar Bears EG2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 0 - 8
9 okt 14:15 Thetis EG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 6 - 4
3 okt 16:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 - Montferland EG1 5 - 4
2 okt 15:20 NDD EG1 - Polar Bears EG2 5 - 11
25 sep 18:15 Thetis EG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 9 - 5
18 sep 17:45 ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 2 - 5
18 sep 16:20 NDD EG1 - Thetis EG1 4 - 8
18 sep 15:15 Polar Bears EG2 - Montferland EG1 7 - 9