Hydrofiel Da1 (Dames)

Volgende wedstrijd:

Stand 1e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Nunspeet Da1410
2Proteus Da136
3Schuurman BZC Da226
4SWOL 1894 Da326
5DWK Da146
6Aqua-Novio'94 Da134
7ENC Arnhem (SG) Da233
8Thetis Da120
9Hydrofiel Da 130
10De IJsselmeeuwen Da120
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
30 oktHydrofiel Da117:25Schuurman BZC Da2
6 novProteus Da120:00Hydrofiel Da1
13 novHydrofiel Da114:05De IJsselmeeuwen Da1
20 novDWK Da119:00Hydrofiel Da1
18 decHydrofiel Da117:55ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2

Uitslagen

24 oktAqua-Novio'94 Da113 - 3Hydrofiel Da1
10 oktHydrofiel Da17 - 10SWOL 1894 Da3
18 sepNunspeet Da114 - 8Hydrofiel Da1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Nunspeet Da1431010503812
2Proteus Da13201635278
3Schuurman BZC Da2220061798
4SWOL 1894 Da32200622175
5DWK Da14202637343
6Aqua-Novio'94 Da13111436279
7ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2310233034-4
8Thetis Da1200201922-3
9Hydrofiel Da 1300301837-19
10De IJsselmeeuwen Da1200201332-19
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
30 okt 17:25 Hydrofiel Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
30 okt 17:50 Nunspeet Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1De Brake
30 okt 18:45 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - Proteus Da1Valkenhuizen
30 okt 19:00 Thetis Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da3LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
6 nov 16:30 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da3Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
6 nov 18:30 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2De IJsselslag
6 nov 19:30 DWK Da1 - Nunspeet Da1Veluwehal
6 nov 20:00 Proteus Da1 - Hydrofiel Da1De Schaeck
13 nov 14:05 Hydrofiel Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
13 nov 16:35 Thetis Da1 - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
13 nov 19:00 DWK Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2Veluwehal
13 nov 20:25 SWOL 1894 Da3 - Schuurman BZC Da2De Vrolijkheid
20 nov 16:45 Proteus Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da3De Schaeck
20 nov 17:15 Schuurman BZC Da2 - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1t Timpke
20 nov 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - Thetis Da1De IJsselslag
20 nov 19:00 DWK Da1 - Hydrofiel Da1Veluwehal
27 nov 14:55 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 - Proteus Da1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
27 nov 18:00 SWOL 1894 Da3 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1De Vrolijkheid
27 nov 19:00 Thetis Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
27 nov 19:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - Nunspeet Da1Valkenhuizen
11 dec 17:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - Thetis Da1Valkenhuizen
11 dec 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1De IJsselslag
11 dec 18:00 DWK Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da3Veluwehal
11 dec 18:15 Proteus Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2De Schaeck
18 dec 15:55 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 - DWK Da1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
18 dec 17:55 Hydrofiel Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
18 dec 18:00 Nunspeet Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da3De Brake
18 dec 18:15 Schuurman BZC Da2 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1t Timpke
18 dec 20:00 Proteus Da1 - Thetis Da1De Schaeck
8 jan 15:50 Thetis Da1 - Hydrofiel Da1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
15 jan 15:00 Thetis Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
15 jan 17:15 Nunspeet Da1 - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1De Brake
15 jan 18:00 DWK Da1 - Proteus Da1Veluwehal
15 jan 19:35 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - SWOL 1894 Da3Valkenhuizen
22 jan 15:40 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
22 jan 18:10 Schuurman BZC Da2 - Nunspeet Da1t Timpke
22 jan 18:30 SWOL 1894 Da3 - Hydrofiel Da1De Vrolijkheid
22 jan 19:15 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - DWK Da1De IJsselslag
29 jan 14:15 Hydrofiel Da1 - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
29 jan 16:50 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - Schuurman BZC Da2Valkenhuizen
29 jan 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da3De IJsselslag
29 jan 19:00 Thetis Da1 - DWK Da1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
5 feb 16:40 Schuurman BZC Da2 - Hydrofiel Da1t Timpke
5 feb 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - Nunspeet Da1De IJsselslag
5 feb 19:00 Proteus Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2De Schaeck
5 feb 19:10 SWOL 1894 Da3 - Thetis Da1De Vrolijkheid
12 feb 18:15 Hydrofiel Da1 - Proteus Da1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
12 feb 18:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1Valkenhuizen
12 feb 18:45 Nunspeet Da1 - DWK Da1De Brake
12 feb 19:15 SWOL 1894 Da3 - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1De Vrolijkheid
19 feb 18:00 Nunspeet Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2De Brake
5 maa 14:30 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 - Thetis Da1Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
5 maa 16:45 Schuurman BZC Da2 - SWOL 1894 Da3t Timpke
5 maa 18:00 Nunspeet Da1 - Proteus Da1De Brake
5 maa 18:30 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - Hydrofiel Da1De IJsselslag
5 maa 19:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - DWK Da1Valkenhuizen
12 maa 16:30 Thetis Da1 - Proteus Da1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
12 maa 16:55 Schuurman BZC Da2 - DWK Da1t Timpke
19 maa 15:45 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
19 maa 16:30 Thetis Da1 - Nunspeet Da1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
19 maa 18:30 SWOL 1894 Da3 - Proteus Da1De Vrolijkheid
19 maa 19:05 Hydrofiel Da1 - DWK Da1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
26 maa 16:45 Proteus Da1 - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1De Schaeck
26 maa 18:00 Schuurman BZC Da2 - Thetis Da1t Timpke
26 maa 18:35 Nunspeet Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2De Brake
2 apr 15:45 Thetis Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
2 apr 17:00 Schuurman BZC Da2 - Proteus Da1t Timpke
2 apr 19:30 Hydrofiel Da1 - Nunspeet Da1Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
2 apr 20:15 SWOL 1894 Da3 - DWK Da1De Vrolijkheid
3 apr 17:30 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
9 apr 19:00 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2De IJsselslag
9 apr 19:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - Hydrofiel Da1Valkenhuizen
9 apr 19:30 DWK Da1 - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1Veluwehal
23 apr 14:05 Hydrofiel Da1 - Thetis Da1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
23 apr 16:45 Proteus Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1De Schaeck
23 apr 19:45 SWOL 1894 Da3 - Nunspeet Da1De Vrolijkheid
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
24 okt 14:30 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 - Hydrofiel Da1 13 - 3
23 okt 19:00 DWK Da1 - Thetis Da1 10 - 8
23 okt 17:30 Proteus Da1 - Nunspeet Da1 9 - 14
23 okt 16:30 Schuurman BZC Da2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 9 - 6
16 okt 18:00 DWK Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da2 3 - 8
16 okt 17:50 Nunspeet Da1 - Thetis Da1 12 - 11
10 okt 16:30 Hydrofiel Da1 - SWOL 1894 Da3 7 - 10
9 okt 20:50 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 14 - 13
9 okt 19:00 DWK Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 17 - 7
2 okt 20:00 Proteus Da1 - DWK Da1 11 - 7
2 okt 18:55 SWOL 1894 Da3 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 12 - 10
2 okt 15:40 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 - Nunspeet Da1 10 - 10
25 sep 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 - Proteus Da1 6 - 15
18 sep 19:30 Nunspeet Da1 - Hydrofiel Da1 14 - 8
 
 
Aqua-Novio'9..
 
De IJsselmee..
 
DWK Da1
 
ENC Arnhem (..
 
Hydrofiel Da..
 
Nunspeet Da1
 
Proteus Da1
 
Schuurman BZ..
 
SWOL 1894 Da..
 
Thetis Da1
 
Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 3/418/1222/113 - 310 - 1027/1119/36/115/3
De IJsselmeeuwen Da111/12 22/16/115/35/26 - 159/429/120/11
DWK Da19/417 - 7 13/1120/116/1115/13 - 811/1210 - 8
ENC Arnhem (SG) Da214 - 1312/25/3 9/427/1130/1029/115/111/12
Hydrofiel Da 129/113/1119/318/12 2/412/230/107 - 1023/4
Nunspeet Da115/130/1012/226/314 - 8 5/319/218/1212 - 11
Proteus Da126/323/411 - 75/26/119 - 14 11/1220/1118/12
Schuurman BZC Da220/1118/1212/39 - 65/222/12/4 5/326/3
SWOL 1894 Da312/227/112/412 - 1022/123/419/313/11 5/2
Thetis Da113/1115/129/12/48/119/312/327/1130/10