WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames)

Er is nog geen stand bekend.

Uitslagen

30 aprWZC-De IJsel (SG) Da13 - 7Schuurman BZC Da3
23 aprWZC-De IJsel (SG) Da15 - 11VKC'03 Da1
16 aprWZC-De IJsel (SG) Da10 - 15NDD Da2
9 aprDOS Da110 - 8WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1
2 aprWZC-De IJsel (SG) Da12 - 5ZPC De Hof Da2
 
Er is nog geen stand bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
21 mei 18:00 ZPC De Hof Da2 - Piranha Da1 7 - 6
30 apr 19:45 WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da3 3 - 7
30 apr 18:30 VKC'03 Da1 - De Mors Da1 15 - 10
24 apr 17:30 NDD Da2 - Schuurman BZC Da3 11 - 4
23 apr 20:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 - VKC'03 Da1 5 - 11
23 apr 17:45 DWV Da1 - Livo Da2 6 - 10
23 apr 16:10 EZC Da3 - Piranha Da1 1 - 8
23 apr 15:30 De Mors Da1 - DOS Da1 5 - 4
16 apr 19:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 - NDD Da2 0 - 15
9 apr 18:10 Schuurman BZC Da3 - EZC Da3 6 - 1
9 apr 17:30 DOS Da1 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 10 - 8
9 apr 17:15 Piranha Da1 - Livo Da2 6 - 5
9 apr 17:00 VKC'03 Da1 - NDD Da2 8 - 6
9 apr 17:00 DWV Da1 - Montferland Da1 8 - 9
9 apr 16:00 ZPC De Hof Da2 - De Mors Da1 8 - 4
3 apr 15:10 EZC Da3 - NDD Da2 5 - 7
2 apr 20:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da2 2 - 5
2 apr 19:00 VKC'03 Da1 - DOS Da1 19 - 10
2 apr 18:25 Montferland Da1 - Piranha Da1 3 - 6
2 apr 18:00 Livo Da2 - Schuurman BZC Da3 3 - 8
2 apr 16:30 De Mors Da1 - DWV Da1 7 - 6
27 maa 15:10 EZC Da3 - VKC'03 Da1 4 - 10
27 maa 15:00 ZPC De Hof Da2 - DOS Da1 10 - 2
26 maa 19:00 Schuurman BZC Da3 - Montferland Da1 5 - 3
26 maa 18:00 Piranha Da1 - De Mors Da1 5 - 4
26 maa 16:45 NDD Da2 - Livo Da2 5 - 5
19 maa 20:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 - Piranha Da1 2 - 10
19 maa 18:20 VKC'03 Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da2 12 - 11
19 maa 17:30 Livo Da2 - EZC Da3 4 - 9
19 maa 17:15 Montferland Da1 - NDD Da2 5 - 6
19 maa 16:45 DOS Da1 - DWV Da1 6 - 5
19 maa 15:45 De Mors Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da3 5 - 4
12 maa 18:30 VKC'03 Da1 - Piranha Da1 10 - 6
12 maa 17:30 ZPC De Hof Da2 - Livo Da2 9 - 2
12 maa 17:00 DWV Da1 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 8 - 5
6 maa 16:15 Schuurman BZC Da3 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 7 - 4
5 maa 19:30 Piranha Da1 - DOS Da1 11 - 6
5 maa 17:45 DWV Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da2 3 - 5
5 maa 17:05 NDD Da2 - De Mors Da1 9 - 4
26 feb 19:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 - Livo Da2 7 - 7
12 feb 17:45 Montferland Da1 - Livo Da2 2 - 2
12 feb 16:30 De Mors Da1 - EZC Da3 5 - 1
12 feb 16:00 DOS Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da3 5 - 8
6 feb 15:10 EZC Da3 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 6 - 4
5 feb 18:20 NDD Da2 - DOS Da1 10 - 5
5 feb 17:15 Montferland Da1 - VKC'03 Da1 6 - 9
5 feb 16:15 Piranha Da1 - DWV Da1 12 - 2
5 feb 16:00 De Mors Da1 - Livo Da2 3 - 2
29 jan 18:30 DWV Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da3 5 - 10
29 jan 17:45 De Mors Da1 - Montferland Da1 5 - 6
29 jan 17:20 Livo Da2 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 6 - 0
29 jan 16:45 ZPC De Hof Da2 - NDD Da2 11 - 4
27 nov 19:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 - DWV Da1 7 - 7
27 nov 19:00 Livo Da2 - NDD Da2 6 - 8
27 nov 17:55 Montferland Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da3 5 - 5
27 nov 17:15 De Mors Da1 - Piranha Da1 6 - 10
27 nov 16:30 VKC'03 Da1 - EZC Da3 20 - 10
21 nov 18:15 EZC Da3 - Livo Da2 7 - 6
20 nov 18:25 Piranha Da1 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 10 - 3
20 nov 18:15 Schuurman BZC Da3 - De Mors Da1 5 - 6
20 nov 17:45 NDD Da2 - Montferland Da1 6 - 3
20 nov 17:45 DWV Da1 - DOS Da1 7 - 7
20 nov 16:45 ZPC De Hof Da2 - VKC'03 Da1 10 - 14
13 nov 18:00 VKC'03 Da1 - Livo Da2 22 - 1
13 nov 17:45 Montferland Da1 - EZC Da3 7 - 3
13 nov 17:15 De Mors Da1 - NDD Da2 3 - 7
13 nov 16:45 ZPC De Hof Da2 - DWV Da1 11 - 5
13 nov 16:00 DOS Da1 - Piranha Da1 9 - 10
7 nov 14:15 Piranha Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da2 9 - 13
6 nov 20:35 EZC Da3 - De Mors Da1 10 - 10
6 nov 18:15 Schuurman BZC Da3 - DOS Da1 8 - 9
6 nov 17:45 Livo Da2 - Montferland Da1 2 - 8
6 nov 17:30 NDD Da2 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 12 - 3
30 okt 20:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 - EZC Da3 4 - 3
30 okt 18:30 VKC'03 Da1 - Montferland Da1 12 - 8
30 okt 18:30 DWV Da1 - Piranha Da1 7 - 17
30 okt 18:00 ZPC De Hof Da2 - Schuurman BZC Da3 11 - 5
30 okt 16:00 DOS Da1 - NDD Da2 6 - 5
24 okt 14:30 EZC Da3 - DOS Da1 3 - 12
23 okt 18:30 Piranha Da1 - VKC'03 Da1 6 - 9
23 okt 17:45 Montferland Da1 - De Mors Da1 4 - 6
23 okt 17:30 Schuurman BZC Da3 - DWV Da1 5 - 10
23 okt 17:30 NDD Da2 - ZPC De Hof Da2 3 - 5
16 okt 18:15 EZC Da3 - DWV Da1 5 - 13
9 okt 18:30 Piranha Da1 - Schuurman BZC Da3 12 - 6
9 okt 18:00 ZPC De Hof Da2 - EZC Da3 22 - 6
9 okt 17:00 DWV Da1 - NDD Da2 7 - 6
9 okt 16:00 DOS Da1 - Livo Da2 4 - 1
3 okt 16:40 Schuurman BZC Da3 - VKC'03 Da1 9 - 8
2 okt 17:45 Livo Da2 - ZPC De Hof Da2 1 - 3
2 okt 17:15 Montferland Da1 - DOS Da1 2 - 8
2 okt 16:30 De Mors Da1 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 6 - 6
2 okt 16:30 NDD Da2 - Piranha Da1 5 - 6
25 sep 19:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 - De Mors Da1 7 - 5
18 sep 19:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 - Montferland Da1 5 - 13