De Veene H2 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
De Veene H2 - De Dinkel H1
zaterdag 30 oktober 18:15

Stand 2e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1DWV H226
2Losser H226
3De Veene H236
4NDD H236
5Livo H336
6De Dinkel H124
7OZ&PC H321
8De Berkelduikers H131
9ZPC De Hof H231
10EZC H330
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
30 oktDe Veene H218:15De Dinkel H1
6 novZPC De Hof H217:30De Veene H2
13 novDe Veene H219:00EZC H3
28 novDe Berkelduikers H117:45De Veene H2
11 decDe Veene H219:10DWV H2

Uitslagen

23 oktNDD H23 - 8De Veene H2
2 oktLivo H38 - 7De Veene H2
25 sepDe Veene H27 - 5ZPC De Hof H2
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1DWV H22200620416
2Losser H22200617710
3De Veene H23201622166
4NDD H2320161718-1
5Livo H3320161620-4
6De Dinkel H121104271611
7OZ&PC H320111816-8
8De Berkelduikers H1301211322-9
9ZPC De Hof H2301212025-5
10EZC H3300301430-16
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
30 okt 17:45 DWV H2 - Losser H2Zwembad Den Helder
30 okt 18:15 De Veene H2 - De Dinkel H1Het Sportpark
30 okt 18:30 NDD H2 - De Berkelduikers H1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
31 okt 14:55 EZC H3 - ZPC De Hof H2Het Slagman
6 nov 17:30 ZPC De Hof H2 - De Veene H2De Vijf Heuvels
6 nov 18:15 NDD H2 - DWV H2Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
6 nov 18:30 Livo H3 - OZ&PC H3t Walfort
6 nov 19:15 De Dinkel H1 - De Berkelduikers H1Dorper Esch
13 nov 17:10 OZ&PC H3 - Losser H2Vondersweijde
13 nov 18:30 De Berkelduikers H1 - ZPC De Hof H2De Beemd
13 nov 19:00 De Veene H2 - EZC H3Het Sportpark
13 nov 19:30 De Dinkel H1 - DWV H2Dorper Esch
20 nov 18:10 Losser H2 - Livo H3Brilmansdennen
20 nov 18:30 NDD H2 - OZ&PC H3Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
20 nov 18:45 ZPC De Hof H2 - DWV H2De Vijf Heuvels
21 nov 19:00 EZC H3 - De Berkelduikers H1Het Slagman
27 nov 17:00 DWV H2 - EZC H3Zwembad Den Helder
27 nov 19:45 Livo H3 - NDD H2t Walfort
27 nov 20:15 OZ&PC H3 - De Dinkel H1Vondersweijde
28 nov 17:45 De Berkelduikers H1 - De Veene H2De Beemd
4 dec 17:20 Losser H2 - ZPC De Hof H2Brilmansdennen
11 dec 19:00 De Dinkel H1 - Livo H3Dorper Esch
11 dec 19:10 De Veene H2 - DWV H2Het Sportpark
12 dec 18:35 NDD H2 - Losser H2Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
18 dec 17:20 Losser H2 - De Dinkel H1Brilmansdennen
18 dec 18:30 De Berkelduikers H1 - DWV H2De Beemd
18 dec 18:45 Livo H3 - ZPC De Hof H2t Walfort
18 dec 21:00 OZ&PC H3 - EZC H3Vondersweijde
8 jan 18:00 ZPC De Hof H2 - Losser H2De Vijf Heuvels
8 jan 18:00 EZC H3 - Livo H3Het Slagman
8 jan 18:45 De Dinkel H1 - NDD H2Dorper Esch
15 jan 17:30 De Veene H2 - Livo H3Het Sportpark
15 jan 19:15 OZ&PC H3 - De Berkelduikers H1Vondersweijde
15 jan 20:35 EZC H3 - Losser H2Het Slagman
16 jan 15:45 ZPC De Hof H2 - NDD H2De Vijf Heuvels
22 jan 16:30 OZ&PC H3 - DWV H2Vondersweijde
22 jan 18:10 Losser H2 - De Veene H2Brilmansdennen
22 jan 18:15 NDD H2 - EZC H3Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
22 jan 19:15 De Berkelduikers H1 - Livo H3De Beemd
29 jan 17:00 EZC H3 - De Dinkel H1Het Slagman
29 jan 17:45 DWV H2 - Livo H3Zwembad Den Helder
29 jan 18:15 De Veene H2 - NDD H2Het Sportpark
29 jan 19:15 De Berkelduikers H1 - Losser H2De Beemd
5 feb 17:00 ZPC De Hof H2 - OZ&PC H3De Vijf Heuvels
5 feb 18:00 Losser H2 - DWV H2Brilmansdennen
5 feb 18:15 De Dinkel H1 - De Veene H2Dorper Esch
5 feb 18:30 De Berkelduikers H1 - NDD H2De Beemd
12 feb 18:00 OZ&PC H3 - Livo H3Vondersweijde
12 feb 18:30 De Berkelduikers H1 - De Dinkel H1De Beemd
12 feb 19:30 ZPC De Hof H2 - EZC H3De Vijf Heuvels
19 feb 19:20 De Veene H2 - OZ&PC H3Het Sportpark
5 maa 17:20 Losser H2 - OZ&PC H3Brilmansdennen
5 maa 17:45 DWV H2 - De Dinkel H1Zwembad Den Helder
5 maa 18:45 ZPC De Hof H2 - De Berkelduikers H1De Vijf Heuvels
6 maa 14:30 EZC H3 - De Veene H2Het Slagman
12 maa 16:15 DWV H2 - NDD H2Zwembad Den Helder
12 maa 19:30 ZPC De Hof H2 - De Dinkel H1De Vijf Heuvels
19 maa 17:30 OZ&PC H3 - NDD H2Vondersweijde
19 maa 17:45 De Berkelduikers H1 - EZC H3De Beemd
19 maa 18:15 Livo H3 - Losser H2t Walfort
26 maa 17:30 NDD H2 - Livo H3Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
26 maa 18:20 De Veene H2 - De Berkelduikers H1Het Sportpark
26 maa 19:00 De Dinkel H1 - OZ&PC H3Dorper Esch
27 maa 13:40 EZC H3 - DWV H2Het Slagman
2 apr 17:10 Losser H2 - NDD H2Brilmansdennen
2 apr 17:45 DWV H2 - De Veene H2Zwembad Den Helder
2 apr 18:45 Livo H3 - De Dinkel H1t Walfort
2 apr 21:15 OZ&PC H3 - ZPC De Hof H2Vondersweijde
9 apr 16:15 DWV H2 - De Berkelduikers H1Zwembad Den Helder
9 apr 19:00 De Dinkel H1 - Losser H2Dorper Esch
9 apr 19:15 ZPC De Hof H2 - Livo H3De Vijf Heuvels
10 apr 15:15 EZC H3 - OZ&PC H3Het Slagman
16 apr 19:15 De Veene H2 - Losser H2Het Sportpark
23 apr 17:00 DWV H2 - ZPC De Hof H2Zwembad Den Helder
23 apr 18:00 OZ&PC H3 - De Veene H2Vondersweijde
23 apr 18:45 Livo H3 - EZC H3t Walfort
24 apr 18:15 NDD H2 - De Dinkel H1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
23 okt 19:00 De Dinkel H1 - EZC H3 17 - 6
23 okt 18:15 NDD H2 - De Veene H2 3 - 8
23 okt 17:45 Livo H3 - DWV H2 2 - 10
23 okt 17:20 Losser H2 - De Berkelduikers H1 10 - 4
9 okt 19:15 De Dinkel H1 - ZPC De Hof H2 10 - 10
9 okt 18:00 Livo H3 - De Berkelduikers H1 6 - 3
9 okt 17:00 EZC H3 - NDD H2 5 - 6
9 okt 16:15 DWV H2 - OZ&PC H3 10 - 2
2 okt 19:30 NDD H2 - ZPC De Hof H2 8 - 5
2 okt 18:30 Livo H3 - De Veene H2 8 - 7
2 okt 18:30 De Berkelduikers H1 - OZ&PC H3 6 - 6
2 okt 16:30 Losser H2 - EZC H3 7 - 3
25 sep 19:15 De Veene H2 - ZPC De Hof H2 7 - 5
 
 
De Berkeldui..
 
De Dinkel H1
 
De Veene H2
 
DWV H2
 
EZC H3
 
Livo H3
 
Losser H2
 
NDD H2
 
OZ&PC H3
 
ZPC De Hof H..
 
De Berkelduikers H1 12/228/1118/1219/322/129/15/26 - 613/11
De Dinkel H16/11 5/213/1117 - 611/129/48/126/310 - 10
De Veene H226/330/10 11/1213/1115/116/429/119/27 - 5
DWV H29/45/32/4 27/1129/130/1012/310 - 223/4
EZC H321/1129/16/327/3 8/115/15 - 610/431/10
Livo H36 - 32/48 - 72 - 1023/4 19/327/116/1118/12
Losser H210 - 418/1222/15/27 - 320/11 2/45/34/12
NDD H230/1024/43 - 86/1122/126/312/12 20/118 - 5
OZ&PC H315/127/1123/422/118/1212/213/1119/3 2/4
ZPC De Hof H25/312/36/1120/1112/29/48/116/15/2