De Veene Da1 (Dames)

Volgende wedstrijd:
De Veene Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da3
zaterdag 30 oktober 17:20

Stand 3e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Losser Da239
2De Veene Da149
3ZPC De Hof Da326
4VKC'03 Da 236
5De Dinkel Da136
6WS Twente Da130
7Scholtenhagen Da120
8Twenhaarsveld Da110
9De Dinkel Da230
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
30 oktDe Veene Da117:20ZPC De Hof Da3
20 novLosser Da217:20De Veene Da1
27 novDe Veene Da118:15Scholtenhagen Da1
11 decTwenhaarsveld Da117:00De Veene Da1
8 janDe Dinkel Da218:00De Veene Da1

Uitslagen

23 oktVKC'03 Da29 - 11De Veene Da1
9 oktDe Dinkel Da16 - 2De Veene Da1
2 oktDe Veene Da110 - 8WS Twente Da1
25 sepDe Veene Da18 - 1De Dinkel Da2
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Losser Da233009491138
2De Veene Da14301931247
3ZPC De Hof Da32200622616
4VKC'03 Da 232016362214
5De Dinkel Da13201620182
6WS Twente Da1300302131-10
7Scholtenhagen Da120020620-14
8Twenhaarsveld Da110010224-22
9De Dinkel Da230030536-31
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
30 okt 17:15 Twenhaarsveld Da1 - Scholtenhagen Da1De Koerbelt
30 okt 17:20 De Veene Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da3Het Sportpark
30 okt 18:45 De Dinkel Da1 - VKC'03 Da2Dorper Esch
6 nov 16:45 ZPC De Hof Da3 - VKC'03 Da2De Vijf Heuvels
6 nov 18:00 Losser Da2 - De Dinkel Da2Brilmansdennen
6 nov 19:00 Scholtenhagen Da1 - WS Twente Da1De Wilder
6 nov 20:00 De Dinkel Da1 - Twenhaarsveld Da1Dorper Esch
13 nov 17:30 WS Twente Da1 - Losser Da2t Wooldrik
13 nov 18:45 De Dinkel Da2 - Scholtenhagen Da1Dorper Esch
13 nov 20:15 De Dinkel Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da3Dorper Esch
20 nov 17:15 Twenhaarsveld Da1 - De Dinkel Da2De Koerbelt
20 nov 17:20 Losser Da2 - De Veene Da1Brilmansdennen
20 nov 19:00 Scholtenhagen Da1 - VKC'03 Da2De Wilder
27 nov 18:15 WS Twente Da1 - Twenhaarsveld Da1t Wooldrik
27 nov 18:15 De Veene Da1 - Scholtenhagen Da1Het Sportpark
27 nov 18:30 VKC'03 Da2 - Losser Da2De Vlaskoel
27 nov 19:30 De Dinkel Da2 - De Dinkel Da1Dorper Esch
11 dec 17:00 Twenhaarsveld Da1 - De Veene Da1De Koerbelt
11 dec 18:50 Losser Da2 - ZPC De Hof Da3Brilmansdennen
18 dec 16:30 VKC'03 Da2 - Twenhaarsveld Da1De Vlaskoel
18 dec 17:30 WS Twente Da1 - De Dinkel Da2t Wooldrik
19 dec 15:45 ZPC De Hof Da3 - Scholtenhagen Da1De Vijf Heuvels
8 jan 17:15 Twenhaarsveld Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da3De Koerbelt
8 jan 18:00 De Dinkel Da2 - De Veene Da1Dorper Esch
8 jan 19:30 De Dinkel Da1 - WS Twente Da1Dorper Esch
15 jan 18:15 Scholtenhagen Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da3De Wilder
15 jan 18:45 De Dinkel Da2 - VKC'03 Da2Dorper Esch
15 jan 20:15 De Dinkel Da1 - Losser Da2Dorper Esch
22 jan 16:30 VKC'03 Da2 - WS Twente Da1De Vlaskoel
22 jan 17:20 Losser Da2 - Scholtenhagen Da1Brilmansdennen
22 jan 17:45 ZPC De Hof Da3 - De Dinkel Da2De Vijf Heuvels
22 jan 19:00 De Veene Da1 - De Dinkel Da1Het Sportpark
29 jan 17:00 Twenhaarsveld Da1 - Losser Da2De Koerbelt
29 jan 17:20 De Veene Da1 - VKC'03 Da2Het Sportpark
29 jan 18:15 WS Twente Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da3t Wooldrik
29 jan 19:15 De Dinkel Da1 - Scholtenhagen Da1Dorper Esch
5 feb 17:30 VKC'03 Da2 - De Dinkel Da1De Vlaskoel
5 feb 18:15 WS Twente Da1 - De Veene Da1Twentebad
12 feb 17:15 Twenhaarsveld Da1 - De Dinkel Da1De Koerbelt
12 feb 17:30 VKC'03 Da2 - ZPC De Hof Da3De Vlaskoel
12 feb 18:30 De Dinkel Da2 - Losser Da2Dorper Esch
26 feb 18:15 Scholtenhagen Da1 - Twenhaarsveld Da1De Wilder
5 maa 16:30 Losser Da2 - WS Twente Da1Brilmansdennen
5 maa 18:15 Scholtenhagen Da1 - De Dinkel Da2De Wilder
12 maa 19:00 WS Twente Da1 - De Dinkel Da1Twentebad
19 maa 19:00 WS Twente Da1 - Scholtenhagen Da1Twentebad
19 maa 19:15 De Dinkel Da2 - Twenhaarsveld Da1Dorper Esch
19 maa 19:40 De Veene Da1 - Losser Da2Het Sportpark
26 maa 17:15 Twenhaarsveld Da1 - WS Twente Da1De Koerbelt
26 maa 17:20 Losser Da2 - VKC'03 Da2Brilmansdennen
26 maa 18:15 ZPC De Hof Da3 - De Dinkel Da1De Vijf Heuvels
27 maa 18:15 Scholtenhagen Da1 - De Veene Da1De Wilder
2 apr 18:00 VKC'03 Da2 - Scholtenhagen Da1De Vlaskoel
2 apr 19:15 De Veene Da1 - Twenhaarsveld Da1Het Sportpark
3 apr 16:30 ZPC De Hof Da3 - Losser Da2De Vijf Heuvels
9 apr 16:00 ZPC De Hof Da3 - De Veene Da1De Vijf Heuvels
9 apr 17:15 Twenhaarsveld Da1 - VKC'03 Da2De Koerbelt
9 apr 18:15 De Dinkel Da2 - WS Twente Da1Dorper Esch
23 apr 19:00 ZPC De Hof Da3 - Twenhaarsveld Da1De Vijf Heuvels
23 apr 19:30 De Dinkel Da1 - De Dinkel Da2Dorper Esch
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
23 okt 18:15 Scholtenhagen Da1 - De Dinkel Da1 2 - 9
23 okt 16:30 Losser Da2 - Twenhaarsveld Da1 24 - 2
23 okt 16:30 VKC'03 Da2 - De Veene Da1 9 - 11
16 okt 16:00 ZPC De Hof Da3 - WS Twente Da1 12 - 5
9 okt 20:00 De Dinkel Da1 - De Veene Da1 6 - 2
9 okt 18:30 De Dinkel Da2 - ZPC De Hof Da3 1 - 10
2 okt 19:15 De Veene Da1 - WS Twente Da1 10 - 8
2 okt 18:15 Scholtenhagen Da1 - Losser Da2 4 - 11
2 okt 16:30 VKC'03 Da2 - De Dinkel Da2 18 - 3
25 sep 18:20 De Veene Da1 - De Dinkel Da2 8 - 1
25 sep 18:15 WS Twente Da1 - VKC'03 Da2 8 - 9
25 sep 17:20 Losser Da2 - De Dinkel Da1 14 - 5
 
 
De Dinkel Da..
 
De Dinkel Da..
 
De Veene Da1
 
Losser Da2
 
Scholtenhage..
 
Twenhaarsvel..
 
VKC'03 Da 2
 
WS Twente Da..
 
ZPC De Hof D..
 
De Dinkel Da1 23/46 - 215/129/16/1130/108/113/11
De Dinkel Da227/11 8/112/213/1119/315/19/41 - 10
De Veene Da122/18 - 1 19/327/112/429/110 - 830/10
Losser Da214 - 56/1120/11 22/124 - 226/35/311/12
Scholtenhagen Da12 - 95/327/34 - 11 26/220/116/1115/1
Twenhaarsveld Da112/220/1111/1229/130/10 9/426/38/1
VKC'03 Da 25/218 - 39 - 1127/112/418/12 22/112/2
WS Twente Da112/318/125/213/1119/327/118 - 9 29/1
ZPC De Hof Da326/322/19/43/419/1223/46/1112 - 5