Hydrofiel Da2 (Dames)

Volgende wedstrijd:
Hydrofiel Da2 - DOS Da2
zaterdag 30 oktober 15:45

Stand 3e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1NDD Da326
2Hydrofiel Da226
3Thetis Da226
4PFC Rheden Da213
5De Gendten Da133
6DOS Da210
7De Breuly Da220
8De Berkelduikers Da130
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
30 oktHydrofiel Da215:45DOS Da2
6 novThetis Da215:00Hydrofiel Da2
20 novDe Breuly Da219:30Hydrofiel Da2
8 janNDD Da317:05Hydrofiel Da2
15 janHydrofiel Da220:20De Berkelduikers Da1

Uitslagen

10 oktHydrofiel Da29 - 6De Gendten Da1
2 oktDe Berkelduikers Da15 - 10Hydrofiel Da2
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1NDD Da32200624618
2Hydrofiel Da22200619118
3Thetis Da2220061688
4PFC Rheden Da2110031358
5De Gendten Da1310232026-6
6DOS Da21001058-3
7De Breuly Da220020518-13
8De Berkelduikers Da1300301333-20
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
30 okt 15:45 Hydrofiel Da2 - DOS Da2Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
30 okt 17:15 PFC Rheden Da2 - Thetis Da2Biljoenbad
30 okt 17:45 NDD Da3 - De Gendten Da1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
6 nov 15:00 Thetis Da2 - Hydrofiel Da2LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
6 nov 16:45 DOS Da2 - De Berkelduikers Da1Van Pallandtbad
13 nov 17:00 De Breuly Da2 - PFC Rheden Da2Lentebad
13 nov 17:00 De Berkelduikers Da1 - Thetis Da2De Beemd
20 nov 15:45 Thetis Da2 - De Gendten Da1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
20 nov 19:30 De Breuly Da2 - Hydrofiel Da2Lentebad
27 nov 18:05 NDD Da3 - DOS Da2Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
28 nov 18:30 De Berkelduikers Da1 - De Breuly Da2De Beemd
11 dec 15:45 Thetis Da2 - DOS Da2LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
11 dec 17:30 PFC Rheden Da2 - NDD Da3Biljoenbad
11 dec 17:45 De Breuly Da2 - De Gendten Da1Lentebad
18 dec 16:30 Thetis Da2 - NDD Da3LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
1 jan 00:00 De Gendten Da1 - DOS Da2LACO Sportcentrum Oude Ijsselstreek
8 jan 16:00 DOS Da2 - De Breuly Da2Van Pallandtbad
8 jan 17:05 NDD Da3 - Hydrofiel Da2Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
8 jan 18:00 PFC Rheden Da2 - De Berkelduikers Da1Biljoenbad
15 jan 18:00 PFC Rheden Da2 - De Gendten Da1Biljoenbad
15 jan 18:30 De Breuly Da2 - Thetis Da2Lentebad
15 jan 20:20 Hydrofiel Da2 - De Berkelduikers Da1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
22 jan 17:00 De Gendten Da1 - Hydrofiel Da2LACO Sportcentrum Oude Ijsselstreek
22 jan 17:00 De Berkelduikers Da1 - NDD Da3De Beemd
29 jan 16:50 NDD Da3 - De Breuly Da2Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
29 jan 17:00 De Berkelduikers Da1 - De Gendten Da1De Beemd
29 jan 17:00 PFC Rheden Da2 - DOS Da2Biljoenbad
5 feb 15:45 Thetis Da2 - PFC Rheden Da2LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
5 feb 16:00 DOS Da2 - Hydrofiel Da2Van Pallandtbad
5 feb 17:00 De Gendten Da1 - NDD Da3LACO Sportcentrum Oude Ijsselstreek
12 feb 18:30 Hydrofiel Da2 - Thetis Da2Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
19 feb 18:45 Hydrofiel Da2 - PFC Rheden Da2Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
5 maa 15:45 Thetis Da2 - De Berkelduikers Da1LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
5 maa 16:00 DOS Da2 - De Gendten Da1Van Pallandtbad
12 maa 17:30 NDD Da3 - Thetis Da2Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
12 maa 18:30 PFC Rheden Da2 - De Breuly Da2Biljoenbad
19 maa 17:00 De Gendten Da1 - Thetis Da2LACO Sportcentrum Oude Ijsselstreek
20 maa 14:30 Hydrofiel Da2 - De Breuly Da2Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
26 maa 16:45 DOS Da2 - NDD Da3Van Pallandtbad
26 maa 18:00 PFC Rheden Da2 - Hydrofiel Da2Biljoenbad
26 maa 18:10 De Breuly Da2 - De Berkelduikers Da1Lentebad
2 apr 17:00 De Gendten Da1 - De Breuly Da2LACO Sportcentrum Oude Ijsselstreek
2 apr 17:00 De Berkelduikers Da1 - DOS Da2De Beemd
2 apr 17:50 NDD Da3 - PFC Rheden Da2Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
9 apr 16:00 DOS Da2 - PFC Rheden Da2Van Pallandtbad
23 apr 13:15 Hydrofiel Da2 - NDD Da3Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
23 apr 16:55 De Breuly Da2 - DOS Da2Lentebad
24 apr 17:00 De Berkelduikers Da1 - PFC Rheden Da2De Beemd
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
23 okt 17:45 De Breuly Da2 - NDD Da3 2 - 10
23 okt 17:00 De Gendten Da1 - De Berkelduikers Da1 9 - 4
10 okt 16:50 NDD Da3 - De Berkelduikers Da1 14 - 4
10 okt 14:30 Hydrofiel Da2 - De Gendten Da1 9 - 6
9 okt 17:30 DOS Da2 - Thetis Da2 5 - 8
2 okt 17:00 De Berkelduikers Da1 - Hydrofiel Da2 5 - 10
2 okt 17:00 De Gendten Da1 - PFC Rheden Da2 5 - 13
2 okt 15:45 Thetis Da2 - De Breuly Da2 8 - 3
 
 
De Berkeldui..
 
De Breuly Da..
 
De Gendten D..
 
DOS Da2
 
Hydrofiel Da..
 
NDD Da3
 
PFC Rheden D..
 
Thetis Da2
 
De Berkelduikers Da1 28/1129/12/45 - 1022/124/413/11
De Breuly Da226/3 11/1223/420/112 - 1013/1115/1
De Gendten Da19 - 42/4 1/122/15/25 - 1319/3
DOS Da26/118/15/3 5/226/39/45 - 8
Hydrofiel Da215/120/39 - 630/10 23/419/212/2
NDD Da314 - 429/130/1027/118/1 2/412/3
PFC Rheden Da28/112/315/129/126/311/12 30/10
Thetis Da25/38 - 320/1111/126/1118/125/2