VZC H3 (Heren Reserve)

Er is nog geen stand bekend.

Uitslagen

23 aprIJsselmeer H13 - 7VZC H3
9 aprVZC H39 - 6ZPC Woerden H2
2 aprZV De Zaan H49 - 5VZC H3
26 maaVZC H33 - 7Aquarijn H2
12 maaDe Vuursche H13 - 15VZC H3
 
Er is nog geen stand bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
23 apr 20:05 IJsselmeer H1 - VZC H3 3 - 7
23 apr 19:45 De Otters Het Gooi H2 - Aquarijn H2 5 - 4
23 apr 17:00 UZSC H6 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 2 - 4
23 apr 15:50 ZV De Zaan H4 - De Vuursche H1 14 - 5
10 apr 18:30 De Duinkikkers H2 - ZV De Zaan H4 5 - 7
10 apr 18:15 AZ&PC De Futen H2 - De Otters Het Gooi H2 12 - 8
9 apr 19:00 De Vuursche H1 - Aquarijn H2 6 - 10
9 apr 16:30 VZC H3 - ZPC Woerden H2 9 - 6
2 apr 19:55 ZPC Woerden H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 5 - 8
2 apr 19:45 De Otters Het Gooi H2 - De Vuursche H1 12 - 7
2 apr 19:30 UZSC H6 - AZ&PC De Futen H2 4 - 7
2 apr 18:30 Aquarijn H2 - De Duinkikkers H2 7 - 7
2 apr 16:25 ZV De Zaan H4 - VZC H3 9 - 5
27 maa 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H2 - IJsselmeer H1 7 - 8
27 maa 17:00 De Duinkikkers H2 - De Vuursche H1 13 - 2
26 maa 21:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 - ZV De Zaan H4 4 - 8
26 maa 16:30 UZSC H6 - De Otters Het Gooi H2 4 - 6
26 maa 15:45 VZC H3 - Aquarijn H2 3 - 7
20 maa 17:45 De Duinkikkers H2 - AZ&PC De Futen H2 12 - 10
19 maa 19:40 De Otters Het Gooi H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 7 - 4
19 maa 19:00 De Vuursche H1 - UZSC H6 10 - 11
19 maa 16:50 ZV De Zaan H4 - ZPC Woerden H2 4 - 5
12 maa 20:30 De Otters Het Gooi H2 - De Duinkikkers H2 4 - 3
12 maa 20:05 IJsselmeer H1 - UZSC H6 5 - 7
12 maa 19:55 ZPC Woerden H2 - AZ&PC De Futen H2 9 - 5
12 maa 18:15 Aquarijn H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 7 - 6
12 maa 17:30 De Vuursche H1 - VZC H3 3 - 15
19 feb 20:00 VZC H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 10 - 5
13 feb 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H2 - ZV De Zaan H4 11 - 8
12 feb 20:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 - De Vuursche H1 15 - 6
12 feb 19:25 IJsselmeer H1 - De Otters Het Gooi H2 5 - 7
12 feb 16:35 UZSC H6 - ZPC Woerden H2 4 - 6
12 feb 16:30 VZC H3 - De Duinkikkers H2 2 - 3
6 feb 19:15 De Duinkikkers H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 16 - 7
6 feb 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H2 - Aquarijn H2 2 - 13
5 feb 20:30 De Otters Het Gooi H2 - VZC H3 5 - 7
5 feb 19:55 ZPC Woerden H2 - IJsselmeer H1 12 - 6
5 feb 19:00 ZV De Zaan H4 - UZSC H6 8 - 4
29 jan 20:25 De Otters Het Gooi H2 - ZPC Woerden H2 1 - 12
29 jan 19:45 De Vuursche H1 - AZ&PC De Futen H2 4 - 17
29 jan 19:15 Aquarijn H2 - UZSC H6 6 - 7
29 jan 15:35 ZV De Zaan H4 - IJsselmeer H1 7 - 8
27 nov 20:30 De Vuursche H1 - ZV De Zaan H4 7 - 12
27 nov 19:00 VZC H3 - IJsselmeer H1 7 - 4
27 nov 17:30 Aquarijn H2 - De Otters Het Gooi H2 7 - 6
21 nov 15:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 - UZSC H6 7 - 3
20 nov 20:30 De Otters Het Gooi H2 - AZ&PC De Futen H2 13 - 9
20 nov 19:55 ZPC Woerden H2 - VZC H3 2 - 7
20 nov 19:50 ZV De Zaan H4 - De Duinkikkers H2 7 - 4
20 nov 19:20 IJsselmeer H1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 3 - 5
20 nov 18:15 Aquarijn H2 - De Vuursche H1 10 - 6
14 nov 18:30 De Duinkikkers H2 - Aquarijn H2 14 - 6
14 nov 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H2 - UZSC H6 9 - 6
13 nov 21:15 De Vuursche H1 - De Otters Het Gooi H2 5 - 7
13 nov 16:30 VZC H3 - ZV De Zaan H4 6 - 4
13 nov 14:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 - ZPC Woerden H2 7 - 4
6 nov 20:30 De Otters Het Gooi H2 - UZSC H6 6 - 4
6 nov 19:45 De Vuursche H1 - De Duinkikkers H2 3 - 14
6 nov 19:15 IJsselmeer H1 - AZ&PC De Futen H2 6 - 8
6 nov 18:30 ZV De Zaan H4 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 13 - 6
6 nov 18:00 Aquarijn H2 - VZC H3 8 - 8
31 okt 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H2 - ZPC Woerden H2 14 - 12
31 okt 17:45 De Duinkikkers H2 - De Otters Het Gooi H2 11 - 11
30 okt 20:15 VZC H3 - De Vuursche H1 11 - 0
30 okt 16:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 - Aquarijn H2 9 - 5
30 okt 15:30 UZSC H6 - IJsselmeer H1 10 - 6
10 okt 18:30 De Duinkikkers H2 - VZC H3 6 - 10
9 okt 21:15 De Vuursche H1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 5 - 21
9 okt 20:40 ZPC Woerden H2 - UZSC H6 7 - 2
9 okt 20:25 De Otters Het Gooi H2 - IJsselmeer H1 5 - 5
9 okt 14:45 ZV De Zaan H4 - AZ&PC De Futen H2 8 - 9
3 okt 18:30 UZSC H6 - ZV De Zaan H4 2 - 8
3 okt 16:10 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 - De Duinkikkers H2 6 - 12
2 okt 21:30 VZC H3 - De Otters Het Gooi H2 14 - 1
2 okt 20:05 Aquarijn H2 - AZ&PC De Futen H2 2 - 13
2 okt 19:40 IJsselmeer H1 - ZPC Woerden H2 3 - 10
26 sep 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H2 - VZC H3 9 - 9
25 sep 19:55 ZPC Woerden H2 - Aquarijn H2 4 - 5
25 sep 19:20 IJsselmeer H1 - De Vuursche H1 9 - 6
25 sep 19:00 De Otters Het Gooi H2 - ZV De Zaan H4 4 - 7
25 sep 15:30 UZSC H6 - De Duinkikkers H2 0 - 11
19 sep 17:45 De Duinkikkers H2 - IJsselmeer H1 9 - 5
18 sep 19:15 VZC H3 - UZSC H6 11 - 2
18 sep 19:10 De Vuursche H1 - ZPC Woerden H2 4 - 18
18 sep 17:45 Aquarijn H2 - ZV De Zaan H4 5 - 5
18 sep 16:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 - AZ&PC De Futen H2 10 - 12