VZC H5 (Heren)

Er is nog geen stand bekend.

Uitslagen

23 aprIJsselmeer H210 - 5VZC H5
9 aprVZC H54 - 12De Albatros H2
2 aprWatervlo H412 - 4VZC H5
19 maaDe Fuut H313 - 2VZC H5
12 maaDe Vuursche H36 - 9VZC H5
 
Er is nog geen stand bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
24 apr 17:15 Watervlo H4 - De Vuursche H3 10 - 4
23 apr 19:15 IJsselmeer H2 - VZC H5 10 - 5
23 apr 18:30 De Albatros H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H11 9 - 8
23 apr 18:25 ZPC Woerden H3 - De Fuut H3 7 - 5
23 apr 17:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 - Aquarijn H4 6 - 9
16 apr 19:35 IJsselmeer H2 - ZPC Woerden H3 5 - 11
9 apr 19:15 De Fuut H3 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 3 - 3
9 apr 19:10 ZPC Woerden H3 - De Duinkikkers H3 3 - 5
9 apr 18:15 Aquarijn H4 - IJsselmeer H2 22 - 3
9 apr 17:35 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H11 - Watervlo H4 7 - 8
9 apr 15:00 VZC H5 - De Albatros H2 4 - 12
2 apr 19:15 IJsselmeer H2 - De Fuut H3 11 - 5
2 apr 18:45 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 - ZPC Woerden H3 5 - 6
2 apr 18:30 De Albatros H2 - Aquarijn H4 2 - 10
2 apr 17:00 Watervlo H4 - VZC H5 12 - 4
26 maa 20:00 Aquarijn H4 - Watervlo H4 12 - 5
26 maa 19:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H11 - De Vuursche H3 12 - 8
26 maa 18:45 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 - De Duinkikkers H3 2 - 9
26 maa 18:30 De Fuut H3 - De Albatros H2 8 - 4
20 maa 17:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H11 - ZPC Woerden H3 5 - 8
20 maa 17:00 De Duinkikkers H3 - Aquarijn H4 3 - 5
19 maa 18:15 De Vuursche H3 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 10 - 10
19 maa 17:45 De Fuut H3 - VZC H5 13 - 2
19 maa 15:30 Watervlo H4 - De Albatros H2 6 - 3
13 maa 18:30 De Duinkikkers H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H11 10 - 6
12 maa 19:15 De Albatros H2 - ZPC Woerden H3 4 - 2
12 maa 19:15 IJsselmeer H2 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 4 - 8
12 maa 18:15 De Vuursche H3 - VZC H5 6 - 9
12 maa 18:15 Watervlo H4 - De Fuut H3 7 - 3
19 feb 18:30 VZC H5 - De Fuut H3 4 - 12
12 feb 19:10 ZPC Woerden H3 - Watervlo H4 6 - 7
12 feb 18:35 IJsselmeer H2 - De Duinkikkers H3 5 - 16
12 feb 17:45 Aquarijn H4 - De Vuursche H3 17 - 1
12 feb 17:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 - De Albatros H2 10 - 1
12 feb 15:00 VZC H5 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H11 5 - 11
6 feb 18:30 De Duinkikkers H3 - VZC H5 7 - 5
30 jan 18:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H11 - De Fuut H3 5 - 8
30 jan 17:00 De Duinkikkers H3 - De Albatros H2 16 - 2
29 jan 20:30 VZC H5 - Aquarijn H4 4 - 10
29 jan 18:15 De Vuursche H3 - ZPC Woerden H3 8 - 7
29 jan 15:45 Watervlo H4 - IJsselmeer H2 5 - 8
27 nov 19:00 De Vuursche H3 - Watervlo H4 6 - 6
27 nov 19:00 Aquarijn H4 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 6 - 6
27 nov 18:30 De Fuut H3 - ZPC Woerden H3 6 - 6
27 nov 17:30 VZC H5 - IJsselmeer H2 4 - 9
21 nov 18:30 De Duinkikkers H3 - ZPC Woerden H3 9 - 4
20 nov 19:15 De Albatros H2 - VZC H5 3 - 10
20 nov 18:30 IJsselmeer H2 - Aquarijn H4 7 - 13
20 nov 18:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 - De Fuut H3 4 - 5
20 nov 14:45 Watervlo H4 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H11 14 - 4
13 nov 19:45 De Vuursche H3 - De Duinkikkers H3 6 - 11
13 nov 19:10 ZPC Woerden H3 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 6 - 10
13 nov 18:30 De Fuut H3 - IJsselmeer H2 3 - 5
13 nov 17:45 Aquarijn H4 - De Albatros H2 16 - 6
13 nov 15:00 VZC H5 - Watervlo H4 4 - 10
7 nov 18:30 De Duinkikkers H3 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 5 - 4
6 nov 20:55 ZPC Woerden H3 - IJsselmeer H2 4 - 8
6 nov 19:15 De Albatros H2 - De Fuut H3 2 - 5
6 nov 19:00 De Vuursche H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H11 12 - 2
6 nov 15:30 Watervlo H4 - Aquarijn H4 3 - 5
30 okt 20:10 De Fuut H3 - Watervlo H4 4 - 3
30 okt 19:30 VZC H5 - De Vuursche H3 3 - 15
30 okt 19:10 ZPC Woerden H3 - De Albatros H2 9 - 7
30 okt 18:45 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 - IJsselmeer H2 13 - 5
30 okt 15:10 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H11 - De Duinkikkers H3 5 - 8
23 okt 17:45 Watervlo H4 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 5 - 5
10 okt 17:45 De Duinkikkers H3 - IJsselmeer H2 6 - 3
9 okt 19:00 De Vuursche H3 - Aquarijn H4 4 - 16
9 okt 18:30 De Albatros H2 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 2 - 7
9 okt 17:00 Watervlo H4 - ZPC Woerden H3 5 - 7
9 okt 14:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H11 - VZC H5 5 - 4
2 okt 20:00 VZC H5 - De Duinkikkers H3 3 - 3
2 okt 19:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 - Watervlo H4 8 - 7
2 okt 18:50 IJsselmeer H2 - De Albatros H2 6 - 4
2 okt 18:30 Aquarijn H4 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H11 16 - 0
2 okt 18:30 De Fuut H3 - De Vuursche H3 11 - 3
26 sep 17:45 De Duinkikkers H3 - Watervlo H4 6 - 4
25 sep 18:30 De Fuut H3 - Aquarijn H4 5 - 14
25 sep 18:30 IJsselmeer H2 - De Vuursche H3 7 - 5
25 sep 18:25 ZPC Woerden H3 - VZC H5 15 - 2
25 sep 18:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H11 16 - 5
18 sep 18:30 De Fuut H3 - De Duinkikkers H3 3 - 6
18 sep 18:30 Aquarijn H4 - ZPC Woerden H3 9 - 2
18 sep 18:15 De Vuursche H3 - De Albatros H2 7 - 11
18 sep 17:45 VZC H5 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 2 - 22
18 sep 16:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H11 - IJsselmeer H2 8 - 9