Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 (Dames)

Volgende wedstrijd:

Stand 2e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1ZPCH Da126
2ZV De Zaan Da526
3De Dolfijn Da236
4Watervlo Da236
5De Reuring Da123
6Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da323
7ZPC Woerden Da123
8De Snippen Da120
9Domstad (SG) Da120
10De Ham Da520
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
30 oktZPCH Da119:40Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3
6 novZwemvereniging Utrecht Da319:05ZPC Woerden Da1
13 novZwemvereniging Utrecht Da318:45De Ham Da5
20 novDomstad (SG) Da115:30Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3
27 novZwemvereniging Utrecht Da319:00De Reuring Da1

Uitslagen

9 oktZwemvereniging Utrecht Da37 - 0De Snippen Da1
2 oktZwemvereniging Utrecht Da32 - 11ZV De Zaan Da5
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ZPCH Da12200628820
2ZV De Zaan Da52200624519
3De Dolfijn Da23201630228
4Watervlo Da23201620173
5De Reuring Da12101316151
6Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da321013911-2
7ZPC Woerden Da1210131114-3
8De Snippen Da120020514-9
9Domstad (SG) Da120020623-17
10De Ham Da520020626-20
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
30 okt 19:00 ZV De Zaan Da5 - De Reuring Da1De Slag
30 okt 19:40 ZPCH Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
30 okt 20:20 De Snippen Da1 - Domstad (SG) Da1De Meerkamp
30 okt 20:40 ZPC Woerden Da1 - De Ham Da5Het Batensteinbad
6 nov 16:50 Domstad (SG) Da1 - ZPCH Da1De Krommerijn
6 nov 17:00 Watervlo Da2 - ZV De Zaan Da5Fletiomare
6 nov 19:05 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 - ZPC Woerden Da1De Kwakel
6 nov 20:00 De Reuring Da1 - De Snippen Da1Duikerdel
13 nov 18:10 ZV De Zaan Da5 - De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1De Slag
13 nov 18:10 ZPCH Da1 - De Reuring Da1Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
13 nov 18:45 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 - De Ham Da5De Kwakel
13 nov 20:40 ZPC Woerden Da1 - Domstad (SG) Da1Het Batensteinbad
13 nov 21:05 De Snippen Da1 - Watervlo Da2De Meerkamp
20 nov 15:30 Domstad (SG) Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3Fletiomare
20 nov 16:15 Watervlo Da2 - ZPCH Da1Fletiomare
20 nov 16:40 De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1 - De Snippen Da1Sloterparkbad
20 nov 20:00 De Reuring Da1 - ZPC Woerden Da1Duikerdel
20 nov 20:30 De Ham Da5 - ZV De Zaan Da5Zaangolf
27 nov 17:10 ZPCH Da1 - De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
27 nov 19:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 - De Reuring Da1De Kwakel
27 nov 19:55 ZPC Woerden Da1 - Watervlo Da2Het Batensteinbad
27 nov 21:05 De Snippen Da1 - ZV De Zaan Da5De Meerkamp
28 nov 16:45 Domstad (SG) Da1 - De Ham Da5De Krommerijn
11 dec 17:00 Watervlo Da2 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3Fletiomare
11 dec 17:15 De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1 - ZPC Woerden Da1Sloterparkbad
11 dec 17:20 ZV De Zaan Da5 - ZPCH Da1De Slag
11 dec 19:35 De Snippen Da1 - De Ham Da5De Meerkamp
11 dec 21:30 De Reuring Da1 - Domstad (SG) Da1Duikerdel
15 jan 16:30 De Ham Da5 - De Reuring Da1De Crommenije
15 jan 18:00 Domstad (SG) Da1 - Watervlo Da2De Krommerijn
15 jan 18:40 ZPCH Da1 - De Snippen Da1Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
15 jan 19:35 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 - De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1De Kwakel
15 jan 20:00 ZPC Woerden Da1 - ZV De Zaan Da5Het Batensteinbad
22 jan 17:45 Domstad (SG) Da1 - De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1Fletiomare
22 jan 18:45 ZPC Woerden Da1 - De Snippen Da1Het Batensteinbad
22 jan 19:00 De Ham Da5 - ZPCH Da1Zaangolf
22 jan 19:15 De Reuring Da1 - Watervlo Da2Duikerdel
22 jan 19:50 ZV De Zaan Da5 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3De Slag
29 jan 17:15 ZV De Zaan Da5 - Domstad (SG) Da1De Slag
29 jan 17:15 Watervlo Da2 - De Ham Da5Fletiomare
29 jan 17:50 De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1 - De Reuring Da1Sloterparkbad
29 jan 19:20 ZPCH Da1 - ZPC Woerden Da1Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
5 feb 16:15 Domstad (SG) Da1 - De Snippen Da1De Krommerijn
5 feb 16:20 De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1 - Watervlo Da2Sloterparkbad
5 feb 17:15 De Ham Da5 - ZPC Woerden Da1De Crommenije
5 feb 17:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 - ZPCH Da1De Kwakel
5 feb 20:00 De Reuring Da1 - ZV De Zaan Da5Duikerdel
12 feb 16:35 De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1 - De Ham Da5Sloterparkbad
12 feb 18:40 ZPCH Da1 - Domstad (SG) Da1Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
12 feb 18:50 ZV De Zaan Da5 - Watervlo Da2De Slag
12 feb 20:20 De Snippen Da1 - De Reuring Da1De Meerkamp
12 feb 20:40 ZPC Woerden Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3Het Batensteinbad
13 feb 16:15 De Ham Da5 - De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1De Crommenije
5 maa 19:35 De Snippen Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3De Meerkamp
12 maa 17:15 De Ham Da5 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3De Crommenije
12 maa 17:20 Domstad (SG) Da1 - ZPC Woerden Da1De Krommerijn
12 maa 19:10 De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1 - ZV De Zaan Da5Sloterparkbad
12 maa 20:00 De Reuring Da1 - ZPCH Da1Duikerdel
19 maa 16:15 Watervlo Da2 - De Snippen Da1Fletiomare
26 maa 17:20 ZV De Zaan Da5 - De Ham Da5De Slag
26 maa 18:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 - Domstad (SG) Da1De Kwakel
26 maa 18:20 ZPCH Da1 - Watervlo Da2Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
26 maa 20:20 De Snippen Da1 - De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1De Meerkamp
26 maa 20:40 ZPC Woerden Da1 - De Reuring Da1Het Batensteinbad
2 apr 14:45 ZV De Zaan Da5 - De Snippen Da1De Slag
2 apr 16:35 De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1 - ZPCH Da1Sloterparkbad
2 apr 17:15 De Ham Da5 - Domstad (SG) Da1De Crommenije
2 apr 17:45 Watervlo Da2 - ZPC Woerden Da1Fletiomare
2 apr 19:15 De Reuring Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3Duikerdel
9 apr 18:15 Domstad (SG) Da1 - De Reuring Da1Fletiomare
9 apr 18:40 ZPCH Da1 - ZV De Zaan Da5Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
9 apr 19:35 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 - Watervlo Da2De Kwakel
9 apr 19:45 De Ham Da5 - De Snippen Da1Zaangolf
9 apr 20:40 ZPC Woerden Da1 - De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1Het Batensteinbad
23 apr 17:55 ZV De Zaan Da5 - ZPC Woerden Da1De Slag
23 apr 18:15 Watervlo Da2 - Domstad (SG) Da1Fletiomare
23 apr 19:35 De Snippen Da1 - ZPCH Da1De Meerkamp
23 apr 20:45 De Reuring Da1 - De Ham Da5Duikerdel
24 apr 15:45 De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3Sloterparkbad
 
 
De Dolfijn D..
 
De Ham Da5
 
De Reuring D..
 
De Snippen D..
 
Domstad (SG)..
 
Watervlo Da2
 
ZPC Woerden ..
 
ZPCH Da1
 
ZV De Zaan D..
 
Zwemverenigi..
 
De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1 12/229/120/1110 - 35/211/122/412/324/4
De Ham Da513/2 15/19/42/42 - 75/222/120/1112/3
De Reuring Da112 - 923/4 6/1111/1222/120/1112/35/22/4
De Snippen Da126/311/1212/2 30/1013/115 - 723/427/115/3
Domstad (SG) Da122/128/119/45/2 15/112/36/113 - 1320/11
Watervlo Da27 - 1129/16 - 419/323/4 2/420/116/1111/12
ZPC Woerden Da19/430/1026/322/113/1127/11 4 - 915/112/2
ZPCH Da127/1119 - 413/1115/112/226/329/1 9/430/10
ZV De Zaan Da513/1126/330/102/429/112/223/411/12 22/1
Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da315/113/1127/117 - 026/39/46/115/22 - 11