Domstad (SG) Da1 (Dames)

Er is nog geen stand bekend.

Uitslagen

23 aprWatervlo Da28 - 8Domstad (SG) Da1
9 aprDomstad (SG) Da14 - 12De Reuring Da1
2 aprDe Ham Da54 - 10Domstad (SG) Da1
26 maaZwemvereniging Utrecht Da39 - 3Domstad (SG) Da1
12 febZPCH Da16 - 3Domstad (SG) Da1
 
Er is nog geen stand bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
24 apr 15:45 De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 7 - 1
23 apr 20:00 De Reuring Da1 - De Ham Da5 15 - 5
23 apr 19:35 De Snippen Da1 - ZPCH Da1 1 - 8
23 apr 18:15 Watervlo Da2 - Domstad (SG) Da1 8 - 8
23 apr 17:55 ZV De Zaan Da5 - ZPC Woerden Da1 12 - 4
9 apr 19:45 De Ham Da5 - De Snippen Da1 5 - 4
9 apr 19:35 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 - Watervlo Da2 9 - 6
9 apr 18:40 ZPCH Da1 - ZV De Zaan Da5 4 - 5
9 apr 18:15 Domstad (SG) Da1 - De Reuring Da1 4 - 12
2 apr 19:15 De Reuring Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 10 - 6
2 apr 17:45 Watervlo Da2 - ZPC Woerden Da1 13 - 9
2 apr 17:30 De Ham Da5 - Domstad (SG) Da1 4 - 10
2 apr 16:35 De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1 - ZPCH Da1 4 - 5
2 apr 14:45 ZV De Zaan Da5 - De Snippen Da1 8 - 4
26 maa 20:40 ZPC Woerden Da1 - De Reuring Da1 8 - 4
26 maa 20:20 De Snippen Da1 - De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1 2 - 4
26 maa 18:20 ZPCH Da1 - Watervlo Da2 5 - 4
26 maa 18:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 - Domstad (SG) Da1 9 - 3
26 maa 17:20 ZV De Zaan Da5 - De Ham Da5 10 - 4
19 maa 16:15 Watervlo Da2 - De Snippen Da1 8 - 2
12 maa 20:00 De Reuring Da1 - ZPCH Da1 5 - 10
12 maa 19:10 De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1 - ZV De Zaan Da5 4 - 14
12 maa 17:30 De Ham Da5 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 3 - 10
5 maa 19:35 De Snippen Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 4 - 6
13 feb 16:15 De Ham Da5 - De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1 4 - 7
12 feb 20:40 ZPC Woerden Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 6 - 6
12 feb 20:20 De Snippen Da1 - De Reuring Da1 4 - 10
12 feb 18:50 ZV De Zaan Da5 - Watervlo Da2 10 - 6
12 feb 18:40 ZPCH Da1 - Domstad (SG) Da1 6 - 3
12 feb 16:35 De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1 - De Ham Da5 8 - 1
5 feb 20:00 De Reuring Da1 - ZV De Zaan Da5 8 - 8
5 feb 17:35 De Ham Da5 - ZPC Woerden Da1 8 - 13
5 feb 17:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 - ZPCH Da1 4 - 6
5 feb 16:15 Domstad (SG) Da1 - De Snippen Da1 5 - 2
29 jan 17:50 De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1 - De Reuring Da1 4 - 7
27 nov 21:05 De Snippen Da1 - ZV De Zaan Da5 5 - 16
27 nov 19:55 ZPC Woerden Da1 - Watervlo Da2 5 - 3
27 nov 19:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 - De Reuring Da1 8 - 8
27 nov 17:10 ZPCH Da1 - De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1 13 - 5
20 nov 20:30 De Ham Da5 - ZV De Zaan Da5 2 - 17
20 nov 20:00 De Reuring Da1 - ZPC Woerden Da1 12 - 7
20 nov 16:15 Watervlo Da2 - ZPCH Da1 5 - 8
20 nov 15:30 Domstad (SG) Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 2 - 13
13 nov 21:05 De Snippen Da1 - Watervlo Da2 1 - 11
13 nov 20:40 ZPC Woerden Da1 - Domstad (SG) Da1 10 - 8
13 nov 18:45 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 - De Ham Da5 4 - 3
13 nov 18:10 ZPCH Da1 - De Reuring Da1 5 - 7
13 nov 18:10 ZV De Zaan Da5 - De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1 9 - 6
6 nov 20:00 De Reuring Da1 - De Snippen Da1 10 - 12
6 nov 19:05 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 - ZPC Woerden Da1 8 - 9
6 nov 17:00 Watervlo Da2 - ZV De Zaan Da5 4 - 7
6 nov 16:50 Domstad (SG) Da1 - ZPCH Da1 1 - 3
30 okt 20:40 ZPC Woerden Da1 - De Ham Da5 20 - 3
30 okt 20:20 De Snippen Da1 - Domstad (SG) Da1 3 - 3
30 okt 19:40 ZPCH Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 8 - 5
30 okt 19:00 ZV De Zaan Da5 - De Reuring Da1 13 - 3
9 okt 20:45 De Reuring Da1 - De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1 12 - 9
9 okt 19:55 ZPC Woerden Da1 - ZPCH Da1 4 - 9
9 okt 18:45 De Ham Da5 - Watervlo Da2 2 - 7
9 okt 18:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 - De Snippen Da1 7 - 0
9 okt 16:15 Domstad (SG) Da1 - ZV De Zaan Da5 3 - 13
2 okt 20:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 - ZV De Zaan Da5 2 - 11
2 okt 19:45 Watervlo Da2 - De Reuring Da1 6 - 4
2 okt 17:50 ZPCH Da1 - De Ham Da5 19 - 4
2 okt 16:40 De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1 - Domstad (SG) Da1 10 - 3
25 sep 20:20 De Snippen Da1 - ZPC Woerden Da1 5 - 7
18 sep 17:00 Watervlo Da2 - De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1 7 - 11