De Duinkikkers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)

Volgende wedstrijd:

Stand 3e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Watervlo DG1927
2De Vuursche DG 1819
3De Duinkikkers DG1919
4BZC Brandenburg DG1915
5ZV Haerlem DG277
6ZPC AMERSFOORT DG496
7De Vaart DG 184
8ZPC Woerden DG193
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
16 janDe Duinkikkers DG117:00Watervlo DG1
22 janBZC Brandenburg DG116:45De Duinkikkers DG1
29 janSchoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG414:50De Duinkikkers DG1
6 febDe Duinkikkers DG117:45De Vuursche DG1
12 febZPC Woerden DG117:45De Duinkikkers DG1

Uitslagen

27 novZV Haerlem DG24 - 17De Duinkikkers DG1
21 novDe Duinkikkers DG124 - 2ZPC Woerden DG1
13 novDe Vuursche DG18 - 8De Duinkikkers DG1
7 novDe Duinkikkers DG124 - 2Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4
30 oktBZC Brandenburg DG17 - 11De Duinkikkers DG1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Watervlo DG199002715830128
2De Vuursche DG 18611191294386
3De Duinkikkers DG19612191434994
4BZC Brandenburg DG19504151096247
5ZV Haerlem DG27214733108-75
6ZPC AMERSFOORT DG49207646107-61
7De Vaart DG 18116429113-84
8ZPC Woerden DG19108328163-135
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
15 jan 15:20 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4 - ZV Haerlem DG2Sportcomplex Amerena
15 jan 16:45 BZC Brandenburg DG1 - De Vaart DG1Brandenburg
15 jan 18:15 De Vuursche DG1 - ZPC Woerden DG1De Trits
16 jan 17:00 De Duinkikkers DG1 - Watervlo DG1Sportboulevard de Engh
22 jan 15:30 Watervlo DG1 - ZPC Woerden DG1Fletiomare
22 jan 16:45 BZC Brandenburg DG1 - De Duinkikkers DG1Brandenburg
22 jan 17:00 De Vaart DG1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4De Duker
22 jan 18:15 ZV Haerlem DG2 - De Vuursche DG1De Planeet
29 jan 14:50 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4 - De Duinkikkers DG1Sportcomplex Amerena
29 jan 16:45 BZC Brandenburg DG1 - Watervlo DG1Brandenburg
29 jan 17:30 De Vuursche DG1 - De Vaart DG1De Trits
29 jan 17:45 ZPC Woerden DG1 - ZV Haerlem DG2Het Batensteinbad
5 feb 17:00 De Vaart DG1 - ZPC Woerden DG1De Duker
5 feb 18:45 BZC Brandenburg DG1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4Brandenburg
6 feb 17:15 Watervlo DG1 - ZV Haerlem DG2Fletiomare
6 feb 17:45 De Duinkikkers DG1 - De Vuursche DG1Sportboulevard de Engh
12 feb 16:15 Watervlo DG1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4Fletiomare
12 feb 16:45 BZC Brandenburg DG1 - De Vuursche DG1Brandenburg
12 feb 17:45 ZPC Woerden DG1 - De Duinkikkers DG1Het Batensteinbad
12 feb 19:00 ZV Haerlem DG2 - De Vaart DG1De Planeet
12 maa 16:45 BZC Brandenburg DG1 - ZPC Woerden DG1Brandenburg
12 maa 17:00 De Vaart DG1 - Watervlo DG1De Duker
13 maa 15:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4 - De Vuursche DG1Sportcomplex Amerena
13 maa 17:45 De Duinkikkers DG1 - ZV Haerlem DG2Sportboulevard de Engh
19 maa 14:00 Watervlo DG1 - De Vaart DG1Fletiomare
19 maa 17:30 De Vuursche DG1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4De Trits
19 maa 18:00 ZPC Woerden DG1 - BZC Brandenburg DG1Het Batensteinbad
19 maa 18:15 ZV Haerlem DG2 - De Duinkikkers DG1De Planeet
25 maa 19:45 De Duinkikkers DG1 - De Vaart DG1Sportboulevard de Engh
26 maa 14:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4 - ZPC Woerden DG1Sportcomplex Amerena
26 maa 16:45 BZC Brandenburg DG1 - ZV Haerlem DG2Brandenburg
26 maa 18:15 De Vuursche DG1 - Watervlo DG1De Trits
2 apr 17:00 De Vaart DG1 - BZC Brandenburg DG1De Duker
2 apr 19:15 ZV Haerlem DG2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4De Planeet
3 apr 17:45 De Duinkikkers DG1 - De Vuursche DG1Sportboulevard de Engh
9 apr 15:20 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4 - De Vaart DG1Sportcomplex Amerena
9 apr 17:30 De Vuursche DG1 - ZV Haerlem DG2De Trits
9 apr 17:45 ZPC Woerden DG1 - Watervlo DG1Het Batensteinbad
10 apr 17:00 De Duinkikkers DG1 - BZC Brandenburg DG1Sportboulevard de Engh
23 apr 17:00 De Vaart DG1 - De Vuursche DG1De Duker
23 apr 19:15 ZV Haerlem DG2 - ZPC Woerden DG1De Planeet
24 apr 16:30 Watervlo DG1 - BZC Brandenburg DG1Fletiomare
24 apr 17:45 De Duinkikkers DG1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4Sportboulevard de Engh
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
27 nov 18:15 ZV Haerlem DG2 - De Duinkikkers DG1 4 - 17
27 nov 17:45 ZPC Woerden DG1 - BZC Brandenburg DG1 2 - 18
27 nov 17:30 De Vuursche DG1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4 11 - 5
21 nov 17:45 De Duinkikkers DG1 - ZPC Woerden DG1 24 - 2
21 nov 15:20 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4 - Watervlo DG1 2 - 16
20 nov 17:00 De Vaart DG1 - ZV Haerlem DG2 6 - 6
20 nov 16:45 BZC Brandenburg DG1 - De Vuursche DG1 8 - 17
13 nov 18:15 De Vuursche DG1 - De Duinkikkers DG1 8 - 8
13 nov 18:15 ZV Haerlem DG2 - Watervlo DG1 2 - 26
13 nov 17:45 ZPC Woerden DG1 - De Vaart DG1 7 - 2
13 nov 14:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4 - BZC Brandenburg DG1 6 - 11
7 nov 17:45 De Duinkikkers DG1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4 24 - 2
6 nov 19:15 ZV Haerlem DG2 - ZPC Woerden DG1 10 - 3
6 nov 17:00 De Vaart DG1 - De Vuursche DG1 3 - 19
6 nov 14:00 Watervlo DG1 - BZC Brandenburg DG1 10 - 4
30 okt 17:45 ZPC Woerden DG1 - Watervlo DG1 0 - 33
30 okt 17:30 De Vuursche DG1 - ZV Haerlem DG2 28 - 1
30 okt 17:30 BZC Brandenburg DG1 - De Duinkikkers DG1 7 - 11
30 okt 15:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4 - De Vaart DG1 10 - 1
23 okt 16:15 Watervlo DG1 - De Vaart DG1 22 - 2
9 okt 19:15 ZV Haerlem DG2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4 7 - 5
9 okt 18:25 ZPC Woerden DG1 - De Vuursche DG1 3 - 32
9 okt 17:00 De Vaart DG1 - BZC Brandenburg DG1 1 - 17
9 okt 14:00 Watervlo DG1 - De Duinkikkers DG1 11 - 4
2 okt 17:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4 - ZPC Woerden DG1 10 - 2
2 okt 17:30 De Vuursche DG1 - Watervlo DG1 5 - 9
2 okt 16:45 BZC Brandenburg DG1 - ZV Haerlem DG2 23 - 3
1 okt 19:45 De Duinkikkers DG1 - De Vaart DG1 23 - 4
26 sep 17:00 De Duinkikkers DG1 - ZPC Woerden DG1 24 - 0
25 sep 17:30 De Vuursche DG1 - BZC Brandenburg DG1 9 - 6
25 sep 15:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4 - Watervlo DG1 3 - 20
18 sep 17:00 De Vaart DG1 - ZPC Woerden DG1 10 - 9
18 sep 15:30 Watervlo DG1 - De Duinkikkers DG1 11 - 8
18 sep 15:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4 - BZC Brandenburg DG1 3 - 15
 
 
BZC Brandenb..
 
De Duinkikke..
 
De Vaart DG ..
 
De Vuursche ..
 
Schoonderbee..
 
Watervlo DG1
 
ZPC Woerden ..
 
ZV Haerlem D..
 
BZC Brandenburg DG1 7 - 1115/18 - 175/229/112/323 - 3
De Duinkikkers DG110/4 23 - 46/224 - 216/124 - 213/3
De Vaart DG 11 - 17? 3 - 1922/112/310 - 96 - 6
De Vuursche DG 19 - 68 - 829/1 11 - 55 - 915/128 - 1
Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG46 - 1129/110 - 113/3 2 - 1610 - 215/1
Watervlo DG110 - 411 - 422 - 2?12/2 22/16/2
ZPC Woerden DG12 - 1812/27 - 23 - 32?0 - 33 29/1
ZV Haerlem DG2?4 - 1712/222/17 - 52 - 2610 - 3