Het Zinkstuk H1 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:

Stand 3e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3821
2VZC H4921
3Het Zinkstuk H1718
4Aquarijn H3816
5De Fuut H2812
6ZPC AMERSFOORT H8810
7BZC Brandenburg H389
8UZSC H777
9Watervlo H397
10De Albatros H186
11Zwemclub Zeist H183
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
28 novHet Zinkstuk H117:30Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3
11 decSchoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H816:30Het Zinkstuk H1
19 decHet Zinkstuk H118:15VZC H4
16 janHet Zinkstuk H117:30De Fuut H2
23 janHet Zinkstuk H116:00Watervlo H3

Uitslagen

20 novBZC Brandenburg H33 - 7Het Zinkstuk H1
14 novHet Zinkstuk H16 - 4De Albatros H1
6 novUZSC H74 - 13Het Zinkstuk H1
31 oktHet Zinkstuk H111 - 4Aquarijn H3
3 oktHet Zinkstuk H113 - 4Zwemclub Zeist H1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Zwemvereniging Utrecht H38701211033766
2VZC H4970221774433
3Het Zinkstuk H1760118693732
4Aquarijn H385121663585
5De Fuut H28404125560-5
6ZPC AMERSFOORT H88314106571-6
7BZC Brandenburg H3830594364-21
8UZSC H7721473862-24
9Watervlo H3921675968-9
10De Albatros H1820664861-13
11Zwemclub Zeist H1810733189-58
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
28 nov 17:30 Het Zinkstuk H1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3De Krommerijn
11 dec 16:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 - Het Zinkstuk H1Sportcomplex Amerena
11 dec 16:45 BZC Brandenburg H3 - Zwemclub Zeist H1Brandenburg
11 dec 17:45 Watervlo H3 - De Fuut H2Fletiomare
11 dec 18:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3 - VZC H4De Kwakel
11 dec 19:25 UZSC H7 - Aquarijn H3De Krommerijn
18 dec 17:15 BZC Brandenburg H3 - UZSC H7Brandenburg
18 dec 18:45 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3 - Aquarijn H3De Kwakel
18 dec 19:15 De Albatros H1 - Watervlo H3Sportcentrum Helsdingen
18 dec 19:15 De Fuut H2 - Zwemclub Zeist H1MFA Safari
19 dec 18:15 Het Zinkstuk H1 - VZC H4De Krommerijn
15 jan 18:15 Aquarijn H3 - De Albatros H1Sportcomplex Merwestein
15 jan 19:45 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3Dijnselburg
15 jan 20:45 VZC H4 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8De Vallei
16 jan 17:30 Het Zinkstuk H1 - De Fuut H2De Krommerijn
16 jan 18:15 UZSC H7 - Watervlo H3De Krommerijn
22 jan 18:15 BZC Brandenburg H3 - Aquarijn H3Brandenburg
22 jan 18:30 De Albatros H1 - UZSC H7Sportcentrum Helsdingen
22 jan 18:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 - Zwemclub Zeist H1Sportcomplex Amerena
23 jan 16:00 Het Zinkstuk H1 - Watervlo H3De Krommerijn
29 jan 16:15 UZSC H7 - BZC Brandenburg H3De Krommerijn
29 jan 18:00 Watervlo H3 - De Albatros H1Fletiomare
29 jan 19:00 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - De Fuut H2Dijnselburg
29 jan 21:15 VZC H4 - Het Zinkstuk H1De Vallei
5 feb 15:30 UZSC H7 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3De Krommerijn
5 feb 17:00 Aquarijn H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8Sportcomplex Merwestein
5 feb 19:15 De Albatros H1 - BZC Brandenburg H3Sportcentrum Helsdingen
5 feb 20:15 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - Het Zinkstuk H1Dijnselburg
12 feb 15:45 VZC H4 - Zwemclub Zeist H1De Vallei
12 feb 18:15 BZC Brandenburg H3 - Watervlo H3Brandenburg
12 feb 19:15 De Fuut H2 - Aquarijn H3MFA Safari
12 feb 19:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 - UZSC H7Sportcomplex Amerena
12 feb 20:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3 - De Albatros H1De Kwakel
19 feb 15:30 UZSC H7 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8De Krommerijn
19 feb 19:15 VZC H4 - De Fuut H2De Vallei
12 maa 17:30 BZC Brandenburg H3 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3Brandenburg
12 maa 17:30 Aquarijn H3 - Het Zinkstuk H1Sportcomplex Merwestein
12 maa 18:05 UZSC H7 - De Fuut H2De Krommerijn
12 maa 20:00 De Albatros H1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8Sportcentrum Helsdingen
13 maa 17:00 Watervlo H3 - Zwemclub Zeist H1Fletiomare
19 maa 17:00 Watervlo H3 - Het Zinkstuk H1Fletiomare
19 maa 17:35 UZSC H7 - De Albatros H1De Krommerijn
19 maa 17:45 Aquarijn H3 - BZC Brandenburg H3Sportcomplex Merwestein
19 maa 18:30 De Fuut H2 - VZC H4MFA Safari
19 maa 19:00 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8Dijnselburg
26 maa 15:00 VZC H4 - Aquarijn H3De Vallei
26 maa 19:15 De Fuut H2 - De Albatros H1MFA Safari
26 maa 19:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 - BZC Brandenburg H3Sportcomplex Amerena
26 maa 19:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3 - Watervlo H3De Kwakel
27 maa 18:15 Het Zinkstuk H1 - UZSC H7De Krommerijn
2 apr 17:30 BZC Brandenburg H3 - De Fuut H2Brandenburg
2 apr 17:45 Aquarijn H3 - Zwemclub Zeist H1Sportcomplex Merwestein
2 apr 19:15 De Albatros H1 - Het Zinkstuk H1Sportcentrum Helsdingen
2 apr 20:15 UZSC H7 - VZC H4De Krommerijn
2 apr 20:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8De Kwakel
9 apr 15:45 VZC H4 - De Albatros H1De Vallei
9 apr 18:20 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 - Watervlo H3Sportcomplex Amerena
9 apr 19:45 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - UZSC H7Dijnselburg
9 apr 19:55 Het Zinkstuk H1 - BZC Brandenburg H3De Krommerijn
9 apr 20:00 De Fuut H2 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3MFA Safari
23 apr 15:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 - De Fuut H2Sportcomplex Amerena
23 apr 19:15 De Albatros H1 - Zwemclub Zeist H1Sportcentrum Helsdingen
23 apr 19:30 BZC Brandenburg H3 - VZC H4Brandenburg
23 apr 19:45 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3 - Het Zinkstuk H1De Kwakel
24 apr 18:00 Watervlo H3 - Aquarijn H3Fletiomare
21 mei 18:30 Aquarijn H3 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3Sportcomplex Merwestein
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
27 nov 19:45 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - De Albatros H1 6 - 4
27 nov 19:45 Aquarijn H3 - Watervlo H3 8 - 5
27 nov 19:15 De Fuut H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 7 - 14
27 nov 18:15 VZC H4 - BZC Brandenburg H3 7 - 6
20 nov 20:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3 - De Fuut H2 14 - 4
20 nov 20:00 De Albatros H1 - VZC H4 4 - 7
20 nov 17:40 UZSC H7 - Zwemclub Zeist H1 9 - 3
20 nov 17:30 BZC Brandenburg H3 - Het Zinkstuk H1 3 - 7
20 nov 17:00 Watervlo H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 4 - 9
14 nov 20:45 Het Zinkstuk H1 - De Albatros H1 6 - 4
13 nov 19:45 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - Aquarijn H3 6 - 11
13 nov 19:15 De Fuut H2 - BZC Brandenburg H3 4 - 8
13 nov 17:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3 7 - 16
13 nov 15:45 VZC H4 - UZSC H7 11 - 3
6 nov 20:00 De Albatros H1 - De Fuut H2 3 - 9
6 nov 17:45 Watervlo H3 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3 7 - 12
6 nov 17:35 UZSC H7 - Het Zinkstuk H1 4 - 13
6 nov 17:30 BZC Brandenburg H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 6 - 5
6 nov 17:15 Aquarijn H3 - VZC H4 9 - 6
31 okt 16:45 Het Zinkstuk H1 - Aquarijn H3 11 - 4
30 okt 20:55 De Fuut H2 - UZSC H7 10 - 4
30 okt 19:45 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - Watervlo H3 3 - 11
30 okt 18:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3 - BZC Brandenburg H3 12 - 4
30 okt 16:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 - De Albatros H1 11 - 8
23 okt 19:15 Watervlo H3 - VZC H4 5 - 15
9 okt 19:45 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - VZC H4 1 - 9
9 okt 19:15 De Albatros H1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3 7 - 6
9 okt 17:45 Watervlo H3 - BZC Brandenburg H3 14 - 2
9 okt 17:30 Aquarijn H3 - De Fuut H2 8 - 6
3 okt 20:00 Het Zinkstuk H1 - Zwemclub Zeist H1 13 - 4
2 okt 20:45 VZC H4 - Watervlo H3 7 - 5
2 okt 19:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 - Aquarijn H3 6 - 6
2 okt 18:45 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3 - UZSC H7 13 - 3
2 okt 17:30 BZC Brandenburg H3 - De Albatros H1 5 - 9
25 sep 20:00 De Fuut H2 - Het Zinkstuk H1 9 - 7
25 sep 19:45 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3 - Zwemclub Zeist H1 23 - 2
25 sep 18:30 De Albatros H1 - Aquarijn H3 9 - 11
25 sep 17:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 - VZC H4 4 - 12
25 sep 16:15 Watervlo H3 - UZSC H7 6 - 6
18 sep 20:00 De Fuut H2 - Watervlo H3 6 - 2
18 sep 19:15 Aquarijn H3 - UZSC H7 6 - 9
18 sep 19:00 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - BZC Brandenburg H3 6 - 9
18 sep 18:30 VZC H4 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3 3 - 7
18 sep 17:45 Het Zinkstuk H1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 12 - 9
 
 
Aquarijn H3
 
BZC Brandenb..
 
De Albatros ..
 
De Fuut H2
 
Het Zinkstuk..
 
Schoonderbee..
 
UZSC H7
 
VZC H4
 
Watervlo H3
 
Zwemclub Zei..
 
Zwemverenigi..
 
Aquarijn H3 19/315/18 - 612/35/26 - 99 - 68 - 52/421/5
BZC Brandenburg H322/1 5 - 92/43 - 76 - 518/1223/412/211/1212/3
De Albatros H19 - 115/2 3 - 92/412/322/14 - 718/1223/47 - 6
De Fuut H212/24 - 826/3 9 - 77 - 1410 - 419/36 - 218/129/4
Het Zinkstuk H111 - 49/46 - 416/1 12 - 927/319/1223/113 - 428/11
Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H86 - 626/311 - 823/411/12 12/24 - 129/422/17 - 16
UZSC H711/1229/119/312/34 - 1319/2 2/416/19 - 35/2
VZC H426/37 - 69/419/229/115/111 - 3 7 - 512/23 - 7
Watervlo H324/414 - 229/111/1219/34 - 96 - 65 - 15 13/37 - 12
Zwemclub Zeist H16 - 116 - 96 - 429/15/219/39/41 - 93 - 11 15/1
Zwemvereniging Utrecht H318/1212 - 412/214 - 423/42/413 - 311/1226/323 - 2