Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:

Stand 3e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1VZC H4512
2Zwemvereniging Utrecht H349
3Aquarijn H347
4De Fuut H236
5De Albatros H136
6Het Zinkstuk H136
7UZSC H734
8Watervlo H354
9BZC Brandenburg H333
10ZPC AMERSFOORT H831
11Zwemclub Zeist H140
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
30 oktZwemvereniging Utrecht H318:00BZC Brandenburg H3
6 novWatervlo H317:45Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3
13 novSchoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H817:30Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3
20 novZwemvereniging Utrecht H320:15De Fuut H2
28 novHet Zinkstuk H117:30Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3

Uitslagen

9 oktDe Albatros H17 - 6Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3
2 oktZwemvereniging Utrecht H313 - 3UZSC H7
25 sepZwemvereniging Utrecht H323 - 2Zwemclub Zeist H1
18 sepVZC H43 - 7Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1VZC H4540112462224
2Zwemvereniging Utrecht H343019491534
3Aquarijn H34211731301
4De Fuut H23201621174
5De Albatros H13201625223
6Het Zinkstuk H132016322210
7UZSC H7311141825-7
8Watervlo H3511343236-4
9BZC Brandenburg H3310231629-13
10ZPC AMERSFOORT H8301211930-11
11Zwemclub Zeist H1400401354-41
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
30 okt 16:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 - De Albatros H1Sportcomplex Amerena
30 okt 18:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3 - BZC Brandenburg H3De Kwakel
30 okt 19:45 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - Watervlo H3Dijnselburg
30 okt 20:55 De Fuut H2 - UZSC H7MFA Safari
31 okt 16:45 Het Zinkstuk H1 - Aquarijn H3De Krommerijn
6 nov 17:15 Aquarijn H3 - VZC H4Sportcomplex Merwestein
6 nov 17:30 BZC Brandenburg H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8Brandenburg
6 nov 17:35 UZSC H7 - Het Zinkstuk H1De Krommerijn
6 nov 17:45 Watervlo H3 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3Fletiomare
6 nov 20:00 De Albatros H1 - De Fuut H2Sportcentrum Helsdingen
13 nov 15:45 VZC H4 - UZSC H7De Vallei
13 nov 17:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3Sportcomplex Amerena
13 nov 19:15 De Fuut H2 - BZC Brandenburg H3MFA Safari
13 nov 19:45 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - Aquarijn H3Dijnselburg
14 nov 20:45 Het Zinkstuk H1 - De Albatros H1De Krommerijn
20 nov 17:00 Watervlo H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8Fletiomare
20 nov 17:30 BZC Brandenburg H3 - Het Zinkstuk H1Brandenburg
20 nov 17:40 UZSC H7 - Zwemclub Zeist H1De Krommerijn
20 nov 20:00 De Albatros H1 - VZC H4Sportcentrum Helsdingen
20 nov 20:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3 - De Fuut H2De Kwakel
27 nov 18:15 VZC H4 - BZC Brandenburg H3De Vallei
27 nov 19:15 De Fuut H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8MFA Safari
27 nov 19:45 Aquarijn H3 - Watervlo H3Sportcomplex Merwestein
27 nov 19:45 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - De Albatros H1Dijnselburg
28 nov 17:30 Het Zinkstuk H1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3De Krommerijn
11 dec 16:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 - Het Zinkstuk H1Sportcomplex Amerena
11 dec 16:45 BZC Brandenburg H3 - Zwemclub Zeist H1Brandenburg
11 dec 17:45 Watervlo H3 - De Fuut H2Fletiomare
11 dec 18:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3 - VZC H4De Kwakel
11 dec 19:25 UZSC H7 - Aquarijn H3De Krommerijn
18 dec 17:15 BZC Brandenburg H3 - UZSC H7Brandenburg
18 dec 18:45 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3 - Aquarijn H3De Kwakel
18 dec 19:15 De Fuut H2 - Zwemclub Zeist H1MFA Safari
18 dec 19:15 De Albatros H1 - Watervlo H3Sportcentrum Helsdingen
19 dec 18:15 Het Zinkstuk H1 - VZC H4De Krommerijn
15 jan 18:15 Aquarijn H3 - De Albatros H1Sportcomplex Merwestein
15 jan 19:45 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3Dijnselburg
15 jan 20:45 VZC H4 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8De Vallei
16 jan 17:30 Het Zinkstuk H1 - De Fuut H2De Krommerijn
16 jan 18:15 UZSC H7 - Watervlo H3De Krommerijn
22 jan 18:15 BZC Brandenburg H3 - Aquarijn H3Brandenburg
22 jan 18:30 De Albatros H1 - UZSC H7Sportcentrum Helsdingen
22 jan 18:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 - Zwemclub Zeist H1Sportcomplex Amerena
22 jan 20:00 De Fuut H2 - VZC H4MFA Safari
23 jan 16:00 Het Zinkstuk H1 - Watervlo H3De Krommerijn
29 jan 16:15 UZSC H7 - BZC Brandenburg H3De Krommerijn
29 jan 18:00 Watervlo H3 - De Albatros H1Fletiomare
29 jan 19:00 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - De Fuut H2Dijnselburg
29 jan 21:15 VZC H4 - Het Zinkstuk H1De Vallei
5 feb 15:30 UZSC H7 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3De Krommerijn
5 feb 17:00 Aquarijn H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8Sportcomplex Merwestein
5 feb 19:15 De Albatros H1 - BZC Brandenburg H3Sportcentrum Helsdingen
5 feb 20:15 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - Het Zinkstuk H1Dijnselburg
12 feb 15:45 VZC H4 - Zwemclub Zeist H1De Vallei
12 feb 18:15 BZC Brandenburg H3 - Watervlo H3Brandenburg
12 feb 19:15 De Fuut H2 - Aquarijn H3MFA Safari
12 feb 19:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 - UZSC H7Sportcomplex Amerena
12 feb 20:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3 - De Albatros H1De Kwakel
19 feb 15:30 UZSC H7 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8De Krommerijn
19 feb 19:15 VZC H4 - De Fuut H2De Vallei
12 maa 17:30 BZC Brandenburg H3 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3Brandenburg
12 maa 17:30 Aquarijn H3 - Het Zinkstuk H1Sportcomplex Merwestein
12 maa 18:05 UZSC H7 - De Fuut H2De Krommerijn
12 maa 20:00 De Albatros H1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8Sportcentrum Helsdingen
13 maa 17:00 Watervlo H3 - Zwemclub Zeist H1Fletiomare
19 maa 17:00 Watervlo H3 - Het Zinkstuk H1Fletiomare
19 maa 17:35 UZSC H7 - De Albatros H1De Krommerijn
19 maa 17:45 Aquarijn H3 - BZC Brandenburg H3Sportcomplex Merwestein
19 maa 19:00 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8Dijnselburg
26 maa 15:00 VZC H4 - Aquarijn H3De Vallei
26 maa 19:15 De Fuut H2 - De Albatros H1MFA Safari
26 maa 19:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 - BZC Brandenburg H3Sportcomplex Amerena
26 maa 19:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3 - Watervlo H3De Kwakel
27 maa 18:15 Het Zinkstuk H1 - UZSC H7De Krommerijn
2 apr 17:30 BZC Brandenburg H3 - De Fuut H2Brandenburg
2 apr 17:45 Aquarijn H3 - Zwemclub Zeist H1Sportcomplex Merwestein
2 apr 19:15 De Albatros H1 - Het Zinkstuk H1Sportcentrum Helsdingen
2 apr 20:15 UZSC H7 - VZC H4De Krommerijn
2 apr 20:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8De Kwakel
9 apr 15:45 VZC H4 - De Albatros H1De Vallei
9 apr 18:20 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 - Watervlo H3Sportcomplex Amerena
9 apr 19:45 Zwemclub Zeist H1 - UZSC H7Dijnselburg
9 apr 19:55 Het Zinkstuk H1 - BZC Brandenburg H3De Krommerijn
9 apr 20:00 De Fuut H2 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3MFA Safari
23 apr 15:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 - De Fuut H2Sportcomplex Amerena
23 apr 19:15 De Albatros H1 - Zwemclub Zeist H1Sportcentrum Helsdingen
23 apr 19:30 BZC Brandenburg H3 - VZC H4Brandenburg
23 apr 19:45 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3 - Het Zinkstuk H1De Kwakel
24 apr 18:00 Watervlo H3 - Aquarijn H3Fletiomare
21 mei 18:30 Aquarijn H3 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3Sportcomplex Merwestein
 
 
Aquarijn H3
 
BZC Brandenb..
 
De Albatros ..
 
De Fuut H2
 
Het Zinkstuk..
 
Schoonderbee..
 
UZSC H7
 
VZC H4
 
Watervlo H3
 
Zwemclub Zei..
 
Zwemverenigi..
 
Aquarijn H3 19/315/18 - 612/35/26 - 96/1127/112/421/5
BZC Brandenburg H322/1 5 - 92/420/116/1118/1223/412/211/1212/3
De Albatros H19 - 115/2 6/112/412/322/120/1118/1223/47 - 6
De Fuut H212/213/1126/3 9 - 727/1130/1022/16 - 218/129/4
Het Zinkstuk H131/109/414/1116/1 12 - 927/319/1223/113 - 428/11
Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H86 - 626/330/1023/411/12 12/24 - 129/422/113/11
UZSC H711/1229/119/312/36/1119/2 2/416/120/115/2
VZC H426/327/119/419/229/115/113/11 7 - 512/23 - 7
Watervlo H324/414 - 229/111/1219/320/116 - 65 - 15 13/36/11
Zwemclub Zeist H113/116 - 927/1129/15/219/39/41 - 930/10 15/1
Zwemvereniging Utrecht H318/1230/1012/220/1123/42/413 - 311/1226/323 - 2