DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren)

Er is nog geen stand bekend.

Uitslagen

23 aprDe Meeuwen Diemen H24 - 6DJK-ZAR H4
9 aprZV Haerlem H39 - 6DJK-ZAR H4
2 aprDJK-ZAR H45 - 11HZC de Robben H3
26 maaDWT H33 - 4DJK-ZAR H4
19 maaSchoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H99 - 3DJK-ZAR H4
 
Er is nog geen stand bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
30 apr 20:10 DWT H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H9 6 - 4
23 apr 20:55 DWT H3 - HZC de Robben H3 6 - 5
23 apr 20:00 De Aalscholver H2 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 3 - 9
23 apr 19:35 De Meeuwen Diemen H2 - DJK-ZAR H4 4 - 6
23 apr 17:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H9 - Het Y H4 6 - 2
9 apr 20:15 DWT H3 - Het Y H4 4 - 5
9 apr 19:45 ZV Haerlem H3 - DJK-ZAR H4 9 - 6
9 apr 19:45 De Meeuwen Diemen H2 - ZPCH H2 3 - 14
9 apr 18:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H9 12 - 6
9 apr 17:50 HZC de Robben H3 - De Dolfijn H3 8 - 4
2 apr 20:00 De Aalscholver H2 - De Meeuwen Diemen H2 6 - 8
2 apr 19:00 ZPCH H2 - ZV Haerlem H3 7 - 7
2 apr 18:55 Het Y H4 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 4 - 6
2 apr 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 - HZC de Robben H3 5 - 11
2 apr 17:25 De Dolfijn H3 - DWT H3 8 - 6
26 maa 20:50 DWT H3 - DJK-ZAR H4 3 - 4
26 maa 19:50 De Meeuwen Diemen H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H9 5 - 10
26 maa 19:00 ZV Haerlem H3 - De Aalscholver H2 5 - 3
26 maa 18:45 HZC de Robben H3 - ZPCH H2 3 - 7
19 maa 20:15 Het Y H4 - ZV Haerlem H3 4 - 10
19 maa 19:00 De Meeuwen Diemen H2 - HZC de Robben H3 10 - 10
19 maa 18:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 - De Dolfijn H3 15 - 0
19 maa 14:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H9 - DJK-ZAR H4 9 - 3
12 maa 20:20 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 - De Meeuwen Diemen H2 16 - 4
12 maa 19:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H9 - ZV Haerlem H3 9 - 9
12 maa 18:45 ZPCH H2 - DWT H3 16 - 5
5 maa 17:55 De Dolfijn H3 - Het Y H4 4 - 17
12 feb 21:40 DWT H3 - De Aalscholver H2 3 - 14
12 feb 20:00 ZV Haerlem H3 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 5 - 4
12 feb 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 - Het Y H4 8 - 7
12 feb 18:15 De Dolfijn H3 - ZPCH H2 2 - 14
5 feb 21:10 Het Y H4 - De Meeuwen Diemen H2 8 - 9
5 feb 20:45 De Aalscholver H2 - De Dolfijn H3 16 - 3
5 feb 19:25 ZPCH H2 - DJK-ZAR H4 17 - 3
5 feb 19:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 - HZC de Robben H3 17 - 2
5 feb 17:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H9 - DWT H3 6 - 8
29 jan 20:00 De Aalscholver H2 - DJK-ZAR H4 12 - 6
29 jan 19:45 De Meeuwen Diemen H2 - ZV Haerlem H3 9 - 7
29 jan 19:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 - DWT H3 8 - 5
27 nov 19:55 ZV Haerlem H3 - De Dolfijn H3 10 - 4
27 nov 19:45 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 - De Aalscholver H2 10 - 6
27 nov 18:45 HZC de Robben H3 - DWT H3 10 - 5
27 nov 18:45 Het Y H4 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H9 7 - 4
27 nov 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 - De Meeuwen Diemen H2 3 - 10
20 nov 20:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H9 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 10 - 18
20 nov 19:25 Het Y H4 - DWT H3 8 - 5
20 nov 18:45 ZPCH H2 - De Meeuwen Diemen H2 17 - 4
20 nov 17:30 DJK-ZAR H4 - ZV Haerlem H3 7 - 5
13 nov 20:00 ZV Haerlem H3 - ZPCH H2 10 - 8
13 nov 19:50 De Meeuwen Diemen H2 - De Aalscholver H2 4 - 7
13 nov 19:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 - Het Y H4 11 - 6
13 nov 19:25 DWT H3 - De Dolfijn H3 5 - 11
13 nov 18:00 HZC de Robben H3 - DJK-ZAR H4 2 - 7
7 nov 17:20 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H9 - De Meeuwen Diemen H2 6 - 8
6 nov 20:45 De Aalscholver H2 - ZV Haerlem H3 10 - 6
6 nov 19:00 ZPCH H2 - HZC de Robben H3 25 - 0
6 nov 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 - DWT H3 4 - 7
6 nov 18:00 Het Y H4 - De Dolfijn H3 6 - 4
30 okt 19:50 De Meeuwen Diemen H2 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 1 - 11
30 okt 19:25 DWT H3 - ZPCH H2 5 - 14
30 okt 17:45 HZC de Robben H3 - De Aalscholver H2 6 - 10
16 okt 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 - De Dolfijn H3 4 - 5
9 okt 19:40 ZPCH H2 - De Dolfijn H3 16 - 4
9 okt 19:00 De Aalscholver H2 - DWT H3 14 - 3
9 okt 19:00 Het Y H4 - DJK-ZAR H4 3 - 1
9 okt 18:45 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 - ZV Haerlem H3 10 - 3
9 okt 14:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H9 - HZC de Robben H3 12 - 4
2 okt 19:00 De Meeuwen Diemen H2 - Het Y H4 6 - 12
2 okt 18:45 HZC de Robben H3 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 3 - 9
2 okt 18:20 De Dolfijn H3 - De Aalscholver H2 1 - 8
2 okt 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 - ZPCH H2 0 - 17
25 sep 20:10 DWT H3 - De Meeuwen Diemen H2 4 - 8
25 sep 19:30 Het Y H4 - De Aalscholver H2 2 - 10
25 sep 19:05 ZPCH H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H9 14 - 8
25 sep 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 5 - 19
25 sep 17:30 HZC de Robben H3 - ZV Haerlem H3 15 - 9
18 sep 20:20 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 - ZPCH H2 8 - 7
18 sep 19:15 ZV Haerlem H3 - DWT H3 20 - 10
18 sep 18:40 De Dolfijn H3 - DJK-ZAR H4 11 - 3
18 sep 17:45 HZC de Robben H3 - Het Y H4 9 - 9
18 sep 16:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H9 - De Aalscholver H2 7 - 16
11 sep 18:45 ZV Haerlem H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H9 9 - 6