Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)

Er is nog geen stand bekend.

Uitslagen

9 aprZPC Woerden BCM11 - 18Domstad (SG) BCM1
2 aprDomstad (SG) BCM110 - 6De Ham / de Zaan BCM2
27 maaDomstad (SG) BCM17 - 8KZC/VZV BCM1
12 maaDe Dolfijn/Het Y BCM112 - 12Domstad (SG) BCM1
13 febDomstad (SG) BCM15 - 14De Otters Het Gooi BCM1
 
Er is nog geen stand bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
24 apr 14:55 De Dolfijn/Het Y BCM1 - Domstad (SG) BCM2 7 - 5
23 apr 18:15 De Otters Het Gooi BCM1 - DAW BCM1 7 - 5
23 apr 16:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 - KZC/VZV BCM1 6 - 4
9 apr 19:55 ZPC Woerden BCM1 - Domstad (SG) BCM1 1 - 18
9 apr 19:00 ZV Haerlem BCM1 - De Dolfijn/Het Y BCM1 5 - 9
9 apr 18:00 DAW BCM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 9 - 6
9 apr 16:45 KZC/VZV BCM1 - De Ham / de Zaan BCM2 7 - 5
9 apr 16:00 Domstad (SG) BCM2 - De Otters Het Gooi BCM1 5 - 10
2 apr 17:15 KZC/VZV BCM1 - DAW BCM1 6 - 5
2 apr 15:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 - Domstad (SG) BCM2 2 - 2
2 apr 15:30 Domstad (SG) BCM1 - De Ham / de Zaan BCM2 10 - 6
27 maa 16:45 Domstad (SG) BCM1 - KZC/VZV BCM1 7 - 8
27 maa 16:45 Domstad (SG) BCM2 - DAW BCM1 8 - 6
26 maa 18:25 ZPC Woerden BCM1 - De Otters Het Gooi BCM1 4 - 19
26 maa 18:15 ZV Haerlem BCM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 5 - 4
26 maa 16:05 De Ham / de Zaan BCM2 - De Dolfijn/Het Y BCM1 4 - 8
19 maa 18:00 De Dolfijn/Het Y BCM1 - De Ham / de Zaan BCM2 9 - 3
12 maa 19:00 De Otters Het Gooi BCM1 - De Ham / de Zaan BCM2 16 - 6
12 maa 18:00 KZC/VZV BCM1 - Domstad (SG) BCM2 14 - 6
12 maa 17:55 DAW BCM1 - ZV Haerlem BCM1 7 - 12
12 maa 16:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 - ZPC Woerden BCM1 19 - 0
12 maa 15:00 De Dolfijn/Het Y BCM1 - Domstad (SG) BCM1 12 - 12
13 feb 15:15 Domstad (SG) BCM1 - De Otters Het Gooi BCM1 5 - 14
12 feb 20:00 ZV Haerlem BCM1 - Domstad (SG) BCM2 7 - 5
12 feb 19:55 ZPC Woerden BCM1 - DAW BCM1 2 - 17
12 feb 15:45 De Dolfijn/Het Y BCM1 - KZC/VZV BCM1 5 - 12
12 feb 15:20 De Ham / de Zaan BCM2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 9 - 10
6 feb 16:45 Domstad (SG) BCM2 - ZPC Woerden BCM1 11 - 6
5 feb 19:10 KZC/VZV BCM1 - ZV Haerlem BCM1 7 - 6
5 feb 19:00 De Otters Het Gooi BCM1 - De Dolfijn/Het Y BCM1 9 - 9
5 feb 18:00 DAW BCM1 - De Ham / de Zaan BCM2 2 - 6
5 feb 15:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 - Domstad (SG) BCM1 3 - 12
29 jan 18:40 De Dolfijn/Het Y BCM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 7 - 8
29 jan 17:35 De Ham / de Zaan BCM2 - Domstad (SG) BCM2 10 - 3
27 nov 19:10 ZPC Woerden BCM1 - De Dolfijn/Het Y BCM1 2 - 22
27 nov 19:00 ZV Haerlem BCM1 - De Otters Het Gooi BCM1 4 - 6
27 nov 18:15 DAW BCM1 - KZC/VZV BCM1 3 - 13
27 nov 17:35 De Ham / de Zaan BCM2 - Domstad (SG) BCM1 3 - 10
20 nov 19:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 - ZV Haerlem BCM1 9 - 5
20 nov 19:00 De Otters Het Gooi BCM1 - ZPC Woerden BCM1 21 - 2
20 nov 17:20 DAW BCM1 - Domstad (SG) BCM2 12 - 6
20 nov 16:45 KZC/VZV BCM1 - Domstad (SG) BCM1 6 - 7
14 nov 15:45 Domstad (SG) BCM2 - KZC/VZV BCM1 4 - 11
13 nov 19:55 ZPC Woerden BCM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 4 - 17
13 nov 19:00 ZV Haerlem BCM1 - DAW BCM1 5 - 8
13 nov 17:55 De Ham / de Zaan BCM2 - De Otters Het Gooi BCM1 3 - 11
13 nov 15:45 Domstad (SG) BCM1 - De Dolfijn/Het Y BCM1 11 - 5
6 nov 19:00 De Otters Het Gooi BCM1 - Domstad (SG) BCM1 10 - 7
6 nov 18:10 DAW BCM1 - ZPC Woerden BCM1 10 - 1
6 nov 17:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 - De Ham / de Zaan BCM2 2 - 7
6 nov 16:40 KZC/VZV BCM1 - De Dolfijn/Het Y BCM1 11 - 2
6 nov 16:15 Domstad (SG) BCM2 - ZV Haerlem BCM1 3 - 7
31 okt 15:15 Domstad (SG) BCM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 12 - 5
30 okt 19:55 ZPC Woerden BCM1 - Domstad (SG) BCM2 5 - 6
30 okt 19:15 ZV Haerlem BCM1 - KZC/VZV BCM1 8 - 5
30 okt 16:30 De Ham / de Zaan BCM2 - DAW BCM1 6 - 6
23 okt 18:30 Domstad (SG) BCM1 - ZV Haerlem BCM1 13 - 6
9 okt 19:10 DAW BCM1 - Domstad (SG) BCM1 7 - 12
9 okt 19:00 ZV Haerlem BCM1 - ZPC Woerden BCM1 16 - 1
9 okt 16:40 KZC/VZV BCM1 - De Otters Het Gooi BCM1 6 - 8
9 okt 14:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 - De Dolfijn/Het Y BCM1 6 - 9
3 okt 14:45 De Ham / de Zaan BCM2 - ZV Haerlem BCM1 5 - 6
2 okt 18:55 De Otters Het Gooi BCM1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 17 - 3
2 okt 18:45 ZPC Woerden BCM1 - KZC/VZV BCM1 1 - 23
2 okt 15:50 De Dolfijn/Het Y BCM1 - DAW BCM1 8 - 6
26 sep 16:00 Domstad (SG) BCM2 - De Ham / de Zaan BCM2 5 - 4
18 sep 17:00 De Dolfijn/Het Y BCM1 - De Otters Het Gooi BCM1 6 - 15
18 sep 16:15 Domstad (SG) BCM1 - Domstad (SG) BCM2 16 - 4