WZC (SG) WZC EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11)

Stand 2e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Z&PC De Gouwe EG11442
2AZC EG11542
3Katwijk EG11433
4Alkemade EG11524
5Vivax EG 11521
6Sassenheim EG11415
7ZVL-1886 Center EG21212
8WZC (SG) EG2139
9Aquadraat (SG) EG1136
10NZ&PC EG1153
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

23 aprZVL-1886 Center EG28 - 7WZC EG*2
2 aprWZC EG*23 - 13Alkemade EG*1
26 maaAquadraat (SG) EG15 - 6WZC EG*2
12 maaWZC EG*22 - 16Vivax EG*1
12 febSassenheim EG115 - 1WZC EG*2
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Z&PC De Gouwe EG11414004232323300
2AZC EG11514014218871117
3Katwijk EG1141103331517576
4Alkemade EG1158072413611818
5Vivax EG 11570821130146-16
6Sassenheim EG1145091590116-26
7ZVL-1886 Center EG2124081244140-96
8WZC (SG) EG2133010951147-96
9Aquadraat (SG) EG1133010655166-111
10NZ&PC EG1151014337203-166
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
23 apr 17:10 ZVL-1886 Center EG2 - WZC EG*2 8 - 7
23 apr 16:15 AZC EG*1 - Alkemade EG*1 12 - 9
23 apr 15:20 NZ&PC EG1 - Vivax EG*1 2 - 6
23 apr 13:20 Katwijk EG1 - Aquadraat (SG) EG1 16 - 1
9 apr 17:30 Alkemade EG*1 - De Gouwe EG*1 2 - 15
9 apr 17:30 Vivax EG*1 - Katwijk EG1 6 - 10
9 apr 17:00 Sassenheim EG1 - NZ&PC EG1 13 - 2
9 apr 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) EG1 - AZC EG*1 2 - 14
2 apr 17:25 De Gouwe EG*1 - Aquadraat (SG) EG1 16 - 7
2 apr 16:50 Katwijk EG1 - Sassenheim EG1 8 - 4
2 apr 16:20 WZC EG*2 - Alkemade EG*1 3 - 13
2 apr 14:50 AZC EG*1 - Vivax EG*1 14 - 9
26 maa 17:30 Vivax EG*1 - De Gouwe EG*1 1 - 30
26 maa 17:00 Sassenheim EG1 - AZC EG*1 2 - 10
26 maa 16:30 Aquadraat (SG) EG1 - WZC EG*2 5 - 6
26 maa 15:20 NZ&PC EG1 - ZVL-1886 Center EG2 7 - 6
20 maa 16:55 De Gouwe EG*1 - AZC EG*1 17 - 4
19 maa 17:50 ZVL-1886 Center EG2 - Vivax EG*1 2 - 12
19 maa 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) EG1 - Sassenheim EG1 5 - 2
13 maa 16:15 De Gouwe EG*1 - Sassenheim EG1 20 - 2
12 maa 16:50 WZC EG*2 - Vivax EG*1 2 - 16
12 maa 15:50 Katwijk EG1 - NZ&PC EG1 17 - 2
12 maa 14:55 ZVL-1886 Center EG2 - Alkemade EG*1 1 - 16
5 maa 18:00 Alkemade EG*1 - Katwijk EG1 6 - 9
12 feb 17:00 Sassenheim EG1 - WZC EG*2 15 - 1
12 feb 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) EG1 - Alkemade EG*1 6 - 14
12 feb 15:20 NZ&PC EG1 - AZC EG*1 5 - 15
12 feb 13:05 Katwijk EG1 - ZVL-1886 Center EG2 16 - 1
6 feb 14:45 Alkemade EG*1 - Vivax EG*1 5 - 13
5 feb 16:45 De Gouwe EG*1 - NZ&PC EG1 32 - 0
5 feb 14:30 AZC EG*1 - Katwijk EG1 13 - 3
30 jan 14:45 Alkemade EG*1 - Sassenheim EG1 1 - 7
29 jan 17:15 WZC EG*2 - NZ&PC EG1 9 - 4
29 jan 16:40 De Gouwe EG*1 - Katwijk EG1 19 - 1
29 jan 16:30 Aquadraat (SG) EG1 - Vivax EG*1 8 - 6
29 jan 15:00 ZVL-1886 Center EG2 - AZC EG*1 1 - 26
27 nov 17:30 Vivax EG*1 - NZ&PC EG1 15 - 8
27 nov 17:30 Alkemade EG*1 - AZC EG*1 5 - 11
27 nov 16:30 Aquadraat (SG) EG1 - Katwijk EG1 1 - 21
27 nov 15:20 WZC EG*2 - ZVL-1886 Center EG2 4 - 7
21 nov 14:00 AZC EG*1 - Aquadraat (SG) EG1 14 - 5
20 nov 16:45 De Gouwe EG*1 - Alkemade EG*1 26 - 1
20 nov 16:30 Katwijk EG1 - Vivax EG*1 9 - 5
20 nov 15:20 NZ&PC EG1 - Sassenheim EG1 1 - 14
14 nov 15:00 Alkemade EG*1 - WZC EG*2 14 - 3
13 nov 17:30 Vivax EG*1 - AZC EG*1 1 - 10
13 nov 17:00 Sassenheim EG1 - Katwijk EG1 6 - 12
13 nov 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) EG1 - De Gouwe EG*1 1 - 31
7 nov 14:00 AZC EG*1 - Sassenheim EG1 7 - 4
6 nov 17:25 De Gouwe EG*1 - Vivax EG*1 26 - 1
6 nov 16:30 ZVL-1886 Center EG2 - NZ&PC EG1 7 - 1
6 nov 15:25 WZC EG*2 - Aquadraat (SG) EG1 10 - 5
30 okt 17:30 Vivax EG*1 - WZC EG*2 17 - 4
30 okt 17:30 Alkemade EG*1 - ZVL-1886 Center EG2 16 - 1
30 okt 17:00 Sassenheim EG1 - De Gouwe EG*1 2 - 26
30 okt 15:20 NZ&PC EG1 - Katwijk EG1 1 - 13
9 okt 17:30 Alkemade EG*1 - Aquadraat (SG) EG1 14 - 3
9 okt 16:20 ZVL-1886 Center EG2 - Katwijk EG1 2 - 10
9 okt 15:50 WZC EG*2 - Sassenheim EG1 1 - 8
9 okt 15:40 AZC EG*1 - NZ&PC EG1 15 - 1
2 okt 17:30 Vivax EG*1 - Alkemade EG*1 7 - 11
2 okt 15:20 NZ&PC EG1 - De Gouwe EG*1 0 - 26
2 okt 13:30 Katwijk EG1 - AZC EG*1 6 - 8
26 sep 16:00 Sassenheim EG1 - Vivax EG*1 5 - 15
25 sep 16:30 ZVL-1886 Center EG2 - De Gouwe EG*1 1 - 19
25 sep 15:30 AZC EG*1 - WZC EG*2 15 - 1
25 sep 15:20 NZ&PC EG1 - Alkemade EG*1 1 - 9
18 sep 17:00 Sassenheim EG1 - ZVL-1886 Center EG2 6 - 7
18 sep 15:40 WZC EG*2 - De Gouwe EG*1 0 - 20
18 sep 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) EG1 - NZ&PC EG1 6 - 2
 
 
Alkemade EG*..
 
Aquadraat (S..
 
AZC EG*1
 
De Gouwe EG*..
 
Katwijk EG1
 
NZ&PC EG1
 
Sassenheim E..
 
Vivax EG*1
 
WZC EG*2
 
ZVL-1886 Cen..
 
Alkemade EG*1 14 - 35 - 112 - 156 - 9?1 - 75 - 1314 - 316 - 1
Aquadraat (SG) EG16 - 14 2 - 141 - 311 - 216 - 25 - 28 - 65 - 6?
AZC EG*112 - 914 - 5 ?13 - 315 - 17 - 414 - 915 - 1?
De Gouwe EG*126 - 116 - 717 - 4 19 - 132 - 020 - 226 - 1??
Katwijk EG1?16 - 16 - 8? 17 - 28 - 49 - 5?16 - 1
NZ&PC EG11 - 9?5 - 150 - 261 - 13 1 - 142 - 6?7 - 6
Sassenheim EG1??2 - 102 - 266 - 1213 - 2 5 - 1515 - 16 - 7
Vivax EG*17 - 11?1 - 101 - 306 - 1015 - 8? 17 - 4?
WZC EG*23 - 1310 - 5?0 - 20?9 - 41 - 82 - 16 4 - 7
ZVL-1886 Center EG21 - 16?1 - 261 - 192 - 107 - 1?2 - 128 - 7