ZPB H&L Productions EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)

Volgende wedstrijd:

Stand 2e klasse D

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Z&PC Rotterdam EG1718
2SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG1718
3ZVVS EG1718
4ZPS EG1715
5De Kempvis EG279
6SVH EG 279
7ZPB H&L Productions EG279
8BZC EG153
9SVH EG463
10MNC Dordrecht EG280
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
30 janZPB H&L Productions EG214:15SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1
12 febZ&PC Rotterdam/de Lansingh EG*113:30ZPB H&L Productions EG2
12 maaZPB H&L Productions EG213:15BZC EG*1
19 maaZPB H&L Productions EG213:15SVH EG*2
26 maaSVH EG413:45ZPB H&L Productions EG2

Uitslagen

27 novZPB H&L Productions EG22 - 10ZPS EG*1
20 novZPB H&L Productions EG22 - 12ZVVS EG1
13 novDe Kempvis EG211 - 3ZPB H&L Productions EG2
7 novZPB H&L Productions EG29 - 4SVH EG4
30 oktBZC EG*14 - 6ZPB H&L Productions EG2
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Z&PC Rotterdam EG1760118801070
2SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG1760118641945
3ZVVS EG1760118702644
4ZPS EG1750215482226
5De Kempvis EG27304937361
6SVH EG 2730493738-1
7ZPB H&L Productions EG2730493262-30
8BZC EG1510431935-16
9SVH EG4610531660-44
10MNC Dordrecht EG28008015110-95
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
29 jan 13:30 De Kempvis EG2 - Z&PC Rotterdam/de Lansingh EG*1Rivièrabad
29 jan 14:25 SVH EG4 - BZC EG*1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
29 jan 15:05 ZPS EG*1 - MNC Dordrecht EG*2De Hofstee
30 jan 14:15 ZPB H&L Productions EG2 - SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
5 feb 13:45 De Kempvis EG2 - BZC EG*1Rivièrabad
5 feb 15:05 ZVVS EG1 - Z&PC Rotterdam/de Lansingh EG*1De Kulk
5 feb 16:35 ZPS EG*1 - SVH EG4De Hofstee
6 feb 14:00 MNC Dordrecht EG*2 - SVH EG*2Sportboulevard
12 feb 13:30 Z&PC Rotterdam/de Lansingh EG*1 - ZPB H&L Productions EG2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
12 feb 13:45 SVH EG*2 - ZPS EG*1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
12 feb 14:25 SVH EG4 - De Kempvis EG2Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
12 feb 14:30 SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1 - MNC Dordrecht EG*2Zwembad Hoogvliet
12 feb 17:00 BZC EG*1 - ZVVS EG1De Hofstee
12 maa 13:15 ZPB H&L Productions EG2 - BZC EG*1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
12 maa 13:45 SVH EG*2 - SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
12 maa 14:45 ZVVS EG1 - SVH EG4De Kulk
12 maa 15:50 ZPS EG*1 - De Kempvis EG2De Hofstee
19 maa 13:15 ZPB H&L Productions EG2 - SVH EG*2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
19 maa 15:30 ZVVS EG1 - SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1De Kulk
19 maa 16:35 ZPS EG*1 - BZC EG*1De Hofstee
20 maa 18:10 SVH EG4 - Z&PC Rotterdam/de Lansingh EG*1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
26 maa 13:30 Z&PC Rotterdam/de Lansingh EG*1 - MNC Dordrecht EG*2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
26 maa 13:45 SVH EG4 - ZPB H&L Productions EG2Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
26 maa 14:30 SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1 - ZPS EG*1Zwembad Hoogvliet
26 maa 16:15 De Kempvis EG2 - ZVVS EG1Rivièrabad
2 apr 13:15 ZPB H&L Productions EG2 - De Kempvis EG2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
2 apr 14:25 SVH EG*2 - Z&PC Rotterdam/de Lansingh EG*1Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
2 apr 15:05 ZPS EG*1 - ZVVS EG1De Hofstee
2 apr 17:15 MNC Dordrecht EG*2 - BZC EG*1Sportboulevard
9 apr 13:45 SVH EG4 - MNC Dordrecht EG*2Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
9 apr 14:15 Z&PC Rotterdam/de Lansingh EG*1 - SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
9 apr 15:00 ZVVS EG1 - ZPB H&L Productions EG2De Kulk
9 apr 15:30 BZC EG*1 - SVH EG*2De Hofstee
23 apr 13:45 SVH EG*2 - SVH EG4Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
23 apr 14:30 SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1 - BZC EG*1Zwembad Hoogvliet
23 apr 15:50 ZPS EG*1 - ZPB H&L Productions EG2De Hofstee
24 apr 13:30 MNC Dordrecht EG*2 - De Kempvis EG2Sportboulevard
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
27 nov 16:20 De Kempvis EG2 - MNC Dordrecht EG*2 10 - 2
27 nov 15:45 BZC EG*1 - SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1 2 - 4
27 nov 14:25 SVH EG4 - SVH EG*2 3 - 7
27 nov 13:15 ZPB H&L Productions EG2 - ZPS EG*1 2 - 10
21 nov 14:00 MNC Dordrecht EG*2 - SVH EG4 4 - 7
20 nov 14:30 SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam/de Lansingh EG*1 2 - 7
20 nov 13:15 ZPB H&L Productions EG2 - ZVVS EG1 2 - 12
13 nov 15:30 BZC EG*1 - MNC Dordrecht EG*2 11 - 2
13 nov 14:15 De Kempvis EG2 - ZPB H&L Productions EG2 11 - 3
13 nov 13:30 Z&PC Rotterdam/de Lansingh EG*1 - SVH EG*2 12 - 0
13 nov 13:20 ZVVS EG1 - ZPS EG*1 4 - 6
7 nov 16:15 ZPB H&L Productions EG2 - SVH EG4 9 - 4
6 nov 16:50 ZVVS EG1 - De Kempvis EG2 8 - 5
6 nov 15:30 MNC Dordrecht EG*2 - Z&PC Rotterdam/de Lansingh EG*1 0 - 15
6 nov 15:05 ZPS EG*1 - SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1 3 - 4
30 okt 16:00 BZC EG*1 - ZPB H&L Productions EG2 4 - 6
30 okt 14:30 SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1 - SVH EG*2 10 - 3
30 okt 14:20 De Kempvis EG2 - ZPS EG*1 0 - 6
9 okt 15:05 ZPS EG*1 - SVH EG*2 5 - 4
9 okt 15:00 De Kempvis EG2 - SVH EG4 9 - 1
9 okt 14:45 MNC Dordrecht EG*2 - SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1 2 - 18
9 okt 14:20 ZVVS EG1 - BZC EG*1 9 - 1
9 okt 13:15 ZPB H&L Productions EG2 - Z&PC Rotterdam/de Lansingh EG*1 0 - 18
2 okt 17:30 Z&PC Rotterdam/de Lansingh EG*1 - ZVVS EG1 6 - 7
2 okt 13:55 SVH EG4 - ZPS EG*1 0 - 18
2 okt 13:15 SVH EG*2 - MNC Dordrecht EG*2 16 - 0
26 sep 14:00 MNC Dordrecht EG*2 - ZPB H&L Productions EG2 3 - 10
25 sep 14:30 SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1 - De Kempvis EG2 13 - 1
25 sep 14:15 Z&PC Rotterdam/de Lansingh EG*1 - BZC EG*1 14 - 1
25 sep 13:55 SVH EG*2 - ZVVS EG1 4 - 7
18 sep 17:30 Z&PC Rotterdam/de Lansingh EG*1 - ZPS EG*1 8 - 0
18 sep 17:30 ZVVS EG1 - MNC Dordrecht EG*2 23 - 2
18 sep 16:25 De Kempvis EG2 - SVH EG*2 1 - 3
18 sep 13:55 SVH EG4 - SCOMZeehondDuck EG*1 1 - 13
 
 
BZC EG*1
 
De Kempvis E..
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
SCOMZeehondD..
 
SVH EG*2
 
SVH EG4
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
ZPB H&L Prod..
 
ZPS EG*1
 
ZVVS EG1
 
BZC EG*1 ?11 - 22 - 49/4??4 - 6?12/2
De Kempvis EG25/2 10 - 2?1 - 39 - 129/111 - 30 - 626/3
MNC Dordrecht EG*22/424/4 2 - 186/24 - 70 - 153 - 10??
SCOMZeehondDuck EG*123/413 - 112/2 10 - 3?2 - 7?26/3?
SVH EG*2??16 - 012/3 23/42/4?12/24 - 7
SVH EG429/112/29/41 - 133 - 7 20/326/30 - 18?
Z&PC Rotterdam/de Lansingh EG*114 - 1?26/39/412 - 0? 12/28 - 06 - 7
ZPB H&L Productions EG212/32/4?30/119/39 - 40 - 18 2 - 102 - 12
ZPS EG*119/312/329/13 - 45 - 45/2?23/4 2/4
ZVVS EG19 - 18 - 523 - 219/3?12/35/29/44 - 6