De Linge/PCG H3 (Heren)

Er is nog geen stand bekend.

Uitslagen

23 aprDe Linge/PCG H311 - 8BZC H2
9 aprSVH H46 - 7De Linge/PCG H3
2 aprDe Linge/PCG H37 - 6OZV H2
26 maaDe Linge/PCG H311 - 9d'ELFT H4
12 maaDe Kempvis H411 - 15De Linge/PCG H3
 
Er is nog geen stand bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
23 apr 18:45 d'ELFT H4 - Poseidon'56 H2 11 - 2
23 apr 18:45 OZV H2 - SVH H4 8 - 11
23 apr 18:00 De Linge/PCG H3 - BZC H2 11 - 8
9 apr 18:55 SVH H4 - De Linge/PCG H3 6 - 7
9 apr 16:15 BZC H2 - De Kempvis H4 14 - 8
2 apr 19:45 De Lansingh H2 - BZC H2 13 - 5
2 apr 19:15 De Linge/PCG H3 - OZV H2 7 - 6
2 apr 16:05 De Kempvis H4 - SVH H4 4 - 7
26 maa 18:45 De Linge/PCG H3 - d'ELFT H4 11 - 9
26 maa 18:10 OZV H2 - De Kempvis H4 14 - 4
26 maa 18:00 BZC H2 - NieMo Barracuda H3 11 - 8
26 maa 16:40 SVH H4 - De Lansingh H2 10 - 4
19 maa 19:00 Poseidon'56 H2 - De Kempvis H4 7 - 11
19 maa 18:00 d'ELFT H4 - BZC H2 6 - 14
12 maa 19:15 Poseidon'56 H2 - BZC H2 6 - 4
12 maa 19:00 De Lansingh H2 - OZV H2 4 - 6
12 maa 17:45 NieMo Barracuda H3 - SVH H4 9 - 11
12 maa 15:00 De Kempvis H4 - De Linge/PCG H3 11 - 15
19 feb 19:00 OZV H2 - NieMo Barracuda H3 7 - 5
12 feb 17:45 De Linge/PCG H3 - De Lansingh H2 4 - 11
12 feb 15:15 De Kempvis H4 - d'ELFT H4 10 - 7
5 feb 19:15 Poseidon'56 H2 - OZV H2 7 - 8
5 feb 19:00 De Lansingh H2 - De Kempvis H4 10 - 6
5 feb 17:30 NieMo Barracuda H3 - De Linge/PCG H3 4 - 8
29 jan 18:15 NieMo Barracuda H3 - De Kempvis H4 12 - 5
29 jan 17:00 Poseidon'56 H2 - De Linge/PCG H3 3 - 9
27 nov 18:10 SVH H4 - OZV H2 7 - 7
27 nov 18:00 Poseidon'56 H2 - d'ELFT H4 2 - 6
27 nov 17:15 BZC H2 - De Linge/PCG H3 8 - 6
20 nov 19:00 d'ELFT H4 - OZV H2 10 - 15
20 nov 18:00 De Linge/PCG H3 - SVH H4 11 - 11
20 nov 16:05 De Kempvis H4 - BZC H2 6 - 10
14 nov 18:15 SVH H4 - De Kempvis H4 15 - 3
13 nov 19:15 BZC H2 - De Lansingh H2 12 - 7
13 nov 18:55 OZV H2 - De Linge/PCG H3 13 - 5
7 nov 17:30 De Lansingh H2 - SVH H4 4 - 10
6 nov 17:30 NieMo Barracuda H3 - BZC H2 4 - 6
6 nov 15:45 d'ELFT H4 - De Linge/PCG H3 5 - 13
6 nov 15:00 De Kempvis H4 - OZV H2 5 - 16
30 okt 20:00 De Linge/PCG H3 - De Kempvis H4 17 - 8
30 okt 18:55 OZV H2 - De Lansingh H2 9 - 5
30 okt 18:15 BZC H2 - Poseidon'56 H2 13 - 3
9 okt 20:00 De Lansingh H2 - De Linge/PCG H3 6 - 8
9 okt 19:15 Poseidon'56 H2 - SVH H4 7 - 6
9 okt 18:45 d'ELFT H4 - De Kempvis H4 11 - 3
9 okt 18:15 NieMo Barracuda H3 - OZV H2 10 - 10
2 okt 19:40 OZV H2 - Poseidon'56 H2 6 - 3
2 okt 19:15 De Linge/PCG H3 - NieMo Barracuda H3 11 - 6
2 okt 17:40 De Kempvis H4 - De Lansingh H2 8 - 11
26 sep 17:15 De Lansingh H2 - Poseidon'56 H2 7 - 7
25 sep 19:50 d'ELFT H4 - NieMo Barracuda H3 11 - 4
25 sep 16:55 SVH H4 - BZC H2 15 - 9
18 sep 19:30 BZC H2 - OZV H2 4 - 8
18 sep 19:00 Poseidon'56 H2 - NieMo Barracuda H3 6 - 3
18 sep 16:05 SVH H4 - d'ELFT H4 11 - 9