De Linge/PCG H4 (Heren)

Er is nog geen stand bekend.

Uitslagen

23 aprDe Linge/PCG H414 - 3ZVVS H4
2 aprDe Linge/PCG H46 - 8ZVS H1
26 maaDe Linge/PCG H420 - 4SVH H5
19 maaDe Linge/PCG H49 - 4MNC Dordrecht H8
12 febDe Linge/PCG H410 - 5Z&PC Rotterdam H5
 
Er is nog geen stand bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
23 apr 20:25 Zwemvereniging Westland H2 - MNC Dordrecht H8 10 - 4
23 apr 17:15 De Linge/PCG H4 - ZVVS H4 14 - 3
23 apr 16:35 SVH H5 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H2 8 - 10
23 apr 15:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H5 - ZPB H&L Productions H6 7 - 6
10 apr 16:30 MNC Dordrecht H8 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H2 3 - 6
9 apr 18:00 ZVS H1 - SVH H5 20 - 3
2 apr 19:15 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H2 - ZPB H&L Productions H6 3 - 6
2 apr 18:30 De Linge/PCG H4 - ZVS H1 6 - 8
2 apr 17:35 SVH H5 - MNC Dordrecht H8 9 - 4
2 apr 17:10 Z&PC Rotterdam H5 - ZVVS H4 10 - 5
27 maa 17:45 ZPB H&L Productions H6 - MNC Dordrecht H8 10 - 3
26 maa 20:30 De Linge/PCG H4 - SVH H5 20 - 4
26 maa 17:20 ZVVS H4 - Zwemvereniging Westland H2 4 - 7
19 maa 19:10 Zwemvereniging Westland H2 - Z&PC Rotterdam H5 11 - 3
19 maa 18:15 SVH H5 - ZVVS H4 6 - 7
19 maa 17:45 De Linge/PCG H4 - MNC Dordrecht H8 9 - 4
19 maa 16:25 ZPB H&L Productions H6 - ZVS H1 10 - 7
12 maa 18:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H5 - ZVS H1 8 - 8
12 maa 17:35 SVH H5 - ZPB H&L Productions H6 4 - 11
12 feb 19:15 ZVVS H4 - MNC Dordrecht H8 9 - 6
12 feb 17:45 ZVS H1 - Zwemvereniging Westland H2 4 - 5
12 feb 17:00 De Linge/PCG H4 - Z&PC Rotterdam H5 10 - 5
6 feb 18:35 ZPB H&L Productions H6 - ZVVS H4 9 - 9
5 feb 21:15 Zwemvereniging Westland H2 - De Linge/PCG H4 5 - 5
5 feb 18:30 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H2 - ZVS H1 13 - 6
29 jan 19:15 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H2 - De Linge/PCG H4 5 - 5
29 jan 17:35 SVH H5 - Z&PC Rotterdam H5 4 - 18
27 nov 19:15 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H2 - SVH H5 9 - 4
27 nov 19:00 ZVVS H4 - De Linge/PCG H4 5 - 4
20 nov 21:15 Zwemvereniging Westland H2 - ZPB H&L Productions H6 4 - 4
20 nov 18:30 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H2 - MNC Dordrecht H8 12 - 3
20 nov 15:50 SVH H5 - ZVS H1 4 - 6
14 nov 15:30 MNC Dordrecht H8 - SVH H5 7 - 8
13 nov 18:00 ZVVS H4 - Z&PC Rotterdam H5 5 - 6
6 nov 19:10 Zwemvereniging Westland H2 - ZVVS H4 7 - 6
6 nov 17:45 MNC Dordrecht H8 - ZPB H&L Productions H6 4 - 9
30 okt 18:00 ZVS H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H5 6 - 3
30 okt 17:45 ZVVS H4 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H2 7 - 5
30 okt 16:25 ZPB H&L Productions H6 - SVH H5 7 - 5
10 okt 14:00 MNC Dordrecht H8 - ZVVS H4 5 - 4
9 okt 21:15 Zwemvereniging Westland H2 - ZVS H1 10 - 7
9 okt 16:25 Z&PC Rotterdam H5 - De Linge/PCG H4 7 - 7
2 okt 19:40 ZVVS H4 - ZPB H&L Productions H6 1 - 6
2 okt 18:30 De Linge/PCG H4 - Zwemvereniging Westland H2 3 - 13
2 okt 17:45 ZVS H1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H2 9 - 7
25 sep 19:05 ZPB H&L Productions H6 - De Linge/PCG H4 6 - 4
25 sep 18:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H5 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H2 8 - 2
25 sep 17:40 SVH H5 - Zwemvereniging Westland H2 2 - 8
18 sep 18:30 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H2 - Zwemvereniging Westland H2 5 - 8
18 sep 18:10 ZVVS H4 - ZVS H1 11 - 5
18 sep 17:45 MNC Dordrecht H8 - Z&PC Rotterdam H5 5 - 9