De Linge/PCG H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))

Er is nog geen stand bekend.

Uitslagen

9 aprKatwijk H34 - 15De Linge/PCG H2
2 aprDe Linge/PCG H28 - 10SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1
19 maaDe Lansingh H14 - 10De Linge/PCG H2
12 febDe Linge/PCG H212 - 3Aquadraat (SG) H1
5 febDe Linge/PCG H214 - 9Z&PC Rotterdam H2
 
Er is nog geen stand bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
23 apr 20:15 AZC H5 - Poseidon'56 H1 12 - 9
23 apr 19:25 Z&PC De Gouwe H2 - Wiekslag H3 18 - 6
23 apr 19:15 Aquadraat (SG) H1 - ZPB H&L Productions H3 7 - 18
23 apr 19:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 - Katwijk H3 9 - 2
19 apr 20:45 De Lansingh H1 - Poseidon'56 H1 11 - 10
10 apr 18:55 ZPB H&L Productions H3 - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 12 - 9
9 apr 19:00 Katwijk H3 - De Linge/PCG H2 4 - 15
9 apr 15:45 Wiekslag H3 - Aquadraat (SG) H1 6 - 3
2 apr 21:00 De Linge/PCG H2 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 8 - 10
2 apr 20:20 Z&PC De Gouwe H2 - Katwijk H3 9 - 6
2 apr 19:30 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 - Wiekslag H3 9 - 4
2 apr 19:00 Poseidon'56 H1 - ZPB H&L Productions H3 6 - 7
27 maa 16:15 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 7 - 7
26 maa 19:00 Katwijk H3 - Aquadraat (SG) H1 5 - 3
26 maa 16:45 Wiekslag H3 - Poseidon'56 H1 8 - 11
19 maa 20:00 Poseidon'56 H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 3 - 8
19 maa 19:00 De Lansingh H1 - De Linge/PCG H2 4 - 10
19 maa 18:05 ZPB H&L Productions H3 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 14 - 3
19 maa 18:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 - Aquadraat (SG) H1 11 - 8
19 maa 16:45 Wiekslag H3 - Katwijk H3 8 - 6
12 maa 19:45 De Lansingh H1 - Wiekslag H3 9 - 6
12 maa 19:00 Katwijk H3 - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 5 - 12
12 maa 18:00 AZC H5 - ZPB H&L Productions H3 6 - 15
5 maa 18:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 11 - 8
12 feb 19:45 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 14 - 12
12 feb 19:00 Katwijk H3 - Poseidon'56 H1 9 - 8
12 feb 18:35 Z&PC De Gouwe H2 - AZC H5 10 - 9
12 feb 18:30 De Linge/PCG H2 - Aquadraat (SG) H1 12 - 3
12 feb 18:15 Wiekslag H3 - ZPB H&L Productions H3 7 - 5
5 feb 19:45 De Lansingh H1 - Katwijk H3 5 - 5
5 feb 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 15 - 3
5 feb 18:00 De Linge/PCG H2 - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 14 - 9
5 feb 18:00 Poseidon'56 H1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 10 - 13
5 feb 16:10 AZC H5 - Wiekslag H3 8 - 6
30 jan 15:50 AZC H5 - Aquadraat (SG) H1 9 - 8
29 jan 19:00 De Lansingh H1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 13 - 10
29 jan 18:00 Poseidon'56 H1 - De Linge/PCG H2 5 - 12
29 jan 15:15 ZPB H&L Productions H3 - Katwijk H3 15 - 3
27 nov 20:40 ZPB H&L Productions H3 - Aquadraat (SG) H1 10 - 11
27 nov 19:00 Poseidon'56 H1 - AZC H5 12 - 8
27 nov 19:00 De Lansingh H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 7 - 12
27 nov 19:00 Katwijk H3 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 7 - 2
27 nov 17:15 MNC Dordrecht H5 - De Linge/PCG H2 4 - 10
27 nov 16:45 Wiekslag H3 - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 4 - 9
21 nov 17:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H2 - MNC Dordrecht H5 12 - 4
20 nov 21:00 De Linge/PCG H2 - Katwijk H3 15 - 7
20 nov 19:00 Poseidon'56 H1 - De Lansingh H1 9 - 5
20 nov 18:55 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 - ZPB H&L Productions H3 5 - 8
20 nov 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H1 - Wiekslag H3 7 - 8
20 nov 16:50 AZC H5 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 8 - 14
14 nov 16:15 MNC Dordrecht H5 - Aquadraat (SG) H1 8 - 9
13 nov 19:45 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 - De Linge/PCG H2 4 - 8
13 nov 19:45 De Lansingh H1 - AZC H5 13 - 10
13 nov 19:00 Katwijk H3 - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 7 - 8
13 nov 18:15 ZPB H&L Productions H3 - Poseidon'56 H1 10 - 6
13 nov 15:45 Wiekslag H3 - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 5 - 11
7 nov 16:30 De Lansingh H1 - ZPB H&L Productions H3 8 - 14
6 nov 20:20 Z&PC De Gouwe H2 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 9 - 14
6 nov 19:20 AZC H5 - De Linge/PCG H2 8 - 15
6 nov 19:15 Aquadraat (SG) H1 - Katwijk H3 12 - 10
6 nov 18:55 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 - MNC Dordrecht H5 13 - 6
6 nov 18:00 Poseidon'56 H1 - Wiekslag H3 9 - 7
30 okt 20:45 De Linge/PCG H2 - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 11 - 4
30 okt 19:45 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 - Aquadraat (SG) H1 8 - 9
30 okt 18:45 MNC Dordrecht H5 - Poseidon'56 H1 16 - 4
30 okt 18:05 Wiekslag H3 - De Lansingh H1 9 - 8
30 okt 17:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 - Katwijk H3 10 - 10
30 okt 17:15 ZPB H&L Productions H3 - AZC H5 15 - 9
9 okt 19:55 ZPB H&L Productions H3 - Wiekslag H3 13 - 10
9 okt 19:15 Aquadraat (SG) H1 - De Linge/PCG H2 11 - 12
9 okt 19:00 De Lansingh H1 - MNC Dordrecht H5 4 - 11
9 okt 19:00 AZC H5 - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 6 - 13
9 okt 18:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 5 - 6
9 okt 18:00 Poseidon'56 H1 - Katwijk H3 14 - 5
3 okt 17:00 MNC Dordrecht H5 - ZPB H&L Productions H3 7 - 21
2 okt 20:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 - De Linge/PCG H2 7 - 13
2 okt 19:45 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 - Poseidon'56 H1 14 - 7
2 okt 17:55 Katwijk H3 - De Lansingh H1 6 - 4
2 okt 17:30 Wiekslag H3 - AZC H5 7 - 8
2 okt 16:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H2 - Aquadraat (SG) H1 13 - 3
25 sep 19:50 ZPB H&L Productions H3 - De Linge/PCG H2 8 - 7
25 sep 19:30 Aquadraat (SG) H1 - Poseidon'56 H1 16 - 10
25 sep 19:00 Z&PC De Gouwe H2 - De Lansingh H1 15 - 8
25 sep 19:00 Katwijk H3 - MNC Dordrecht H5 7 - 4
25 sep 17:10 AZC H5 - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 9 - 11
18 sep 20:00 Poseidon'56 H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 7 - 10
18 sep 19:00 De Lansingh H1 - Aquadraat (SG) H1 5 - 12
18 sep 18:30 MNC Dordrecht H5 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 7 - 9
18 sep 17:30 AZC H5 - Katwijk H3 8 - 7
18 sep 17:00 Wiekslag H3 - De Linge/PCG H2 6 - 13
18 sep 16:35 ZPB H&L Productions H3 - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 11 - 4