Wiekslag H4 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
ZPS H2 - Wiekslag H4
zaterdag 29 januari 18:00
De Hofstee Bergambacht

Stand 4e klasse C

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1ZPS H2924
2Wiekslag H4822
3MNC Dordrecht H9715
4NieMo Barracuda H4715
5Z&PC Rotterdam H8815
6d'ELFT H6812
7De Lansingh H3810
8ZZ&PC De Devel H299
9Z&PC Rotterdam H685
10SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H370
11ZPC Numansdorp H170
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
29 janZPS H218:00Wiekslag H4
12 febWiekslag H417:30ZZ&PC De Devel H2
12 maaWiekslag H417:30MNC Dordrecht H9
19 maaSCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H319:15Wiekslag H4
26 maaZ&PC Rotterdam H617:55Wiekslag H4

Uitslagen

27 novDe Lansingh H33 - 9Wiekslag H4
20 novWiekslag H412 - 2d'ELFT H6
13 novNieMo Barracuda H48 - 10Wiekslag H4
6 novWiekslag H49 - 9Z&PC Rotterdam H6
30 oktMNC Dordrecht H91 - 3Wiekslag H4
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ZPS H2980124924943
2Wiekslag H4871022693237
3MNC Dordrecht H9750215452817
4NieMo Barracuda H4750215513912
5Z&PC Rotterdam H8850315685018
6d'ELFT H68404125962-3
7De Lansingh H38314105458-4
8ZZ&PC De Devel H2930693959-20
9Z&PC Rotterdam H6812554963-14
10SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3700704177-36
11ZPC Numansdorp H1700704494-50
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
29 jan 17:15 ZPC Numansdorp H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6De Waterstee
29 jan 18:00 ZPS H2 - Wiekslag H4De Hofstee
29 jan 18:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H8 - NieMo Barracuda H4Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
29 jan 20:00 De Lansingh H3 - d'ELFT H6De Lansingh
29 jan 20:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 - MNC Dordrecht H9De Rozenburcht
5 feb 18:45 ZPS H2 - MNC Dordrecht H9De Hofstee
5 feb 19:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 - De Lansingh H3De Hoge Devel B.V.
5 feb 19:15 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6De Rozenburcht
5 feb 19:25 Z&PC Rotterdam H8 - d'ELFT H6Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
5 feb 19:30 ZPC Numansdorp H1 - NieMo Barracuda H4De Waterstee
12 feb 15:30 ZPC Numansdorp H1 - d'ELFT H6De Waterstee
12 feb 17:30 Wiekslag H4 - ZZ&PC De Devel H2Sportcentrum Blokweer
12 feb 19:45 De Lansingh H3 - Z&PC Rotterdam H8De Lansingh
12 feb 20:10 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - ZPS H2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
12 feb 20:25 NieMo Barracuda H4 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3Polderbad
12 maa 15:30 ZPC Numansdorp H1 - De Lansingh H3De Waterstee
12 maa 17:30 Wiekslag H4 - MNC Dordrecht H9Sportcentrum Blokweer
12 maa 18:00 ZPS H2 - NieMo Barracuda H4De Hofstee
12 maa 18:45 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 - Z&PC Rotterdam H8De Hoge Devel B.V.
12 maa 20:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 - d'ELFT H6De Rozenburcht
19 maa 16:00 ZPC Numansdorp H1 - MNC Dordrecht H9De Waterstee
19 maa 19:15 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 - Wiekslag H4De Rozenburcht
19 maa 20:00 De Lansingh H3 - NieMo Barracuda H4De Lansingh
19 maa 20:50 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 - d'ELFT H6De Hoge Devel B.V.
20 maa 16:30 Z&PC Rotterdam H8 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
26 maa 17:05 d'ELFT H6 - ZPS H2Kerkpolder
26 maa 17:55 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - Wiekslag H4Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
26 maa 18:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H8 - ZPC Numansdorp H1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
26 maa 19:00 De Lansingh H3 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3De Lansingh
27 maa 16:30 MNC Dordrecht H9 - ZZ&PC De Devel H2Sportboulevard
2 apr 15:45 Wiekslag H4 - NieMo Barracuda H4Sportcentrum Blokweer
2 apr 18:45 MNC Dordrecht H9 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6Sportboulevard
2 apr 18:45 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 - ZPC Numansdorp H1De Hoge Devel B.V.
2 apr 18:45 ZPS H2 - De Lansingh H3De Hofstee
2 apr 20:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 - Z&PC Rotterdam H8De Rozenburcht
9 apr 14:55 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - ZZ&PC De Devel H2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
9 apr 17:05 d'ELFT H6 - Wiekslag H4Kerkpolder
9 apr 18:15 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 - ZPC Numansdorp H1De Rozenburcht
9 apr 18:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H8 - ZPS H2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
9 apr 20:30 NieMo Barracuda H4 - MNC Dordrecht H9Polderbad
23 apr 15:45 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - NieMo Barracuda H4Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
23 apr 15:45 Wiekslag H4 - De Lansingh H3Sportcentrum Blokweer
23 apr 18:00 ZPS H2 - ZPC Numansdorp H1De Hofstee
23 apr 18:45 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3De Hoge Devel B.V.
24 apr 16:30 MNC Dordrecht H9 - d'ELFT H6Sportboulevard
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
27 nov 20:25 NieMo Barracuda H4 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6 8 - 5
27 nov 20:00 De Lansingh H3 - Wiekslag H4 3 - 9
27 nov 20:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 5 - 7
27 nov 17:25 d'ELFT H6 - MNC Dordrecht H9 6 - 2
27 nov 17:00 ZPC Numansdorp H1 - ZPS H2 6 - 14
20 nov 18:45 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6 6 - 3
20 nov 18:45 ZPS H2 - Z&PC Rotterdam H8 6 - 5
20 nov 16:45 Wiekslag H4 - d'ELFT H6 12 - 2
13 nov 20:10 Z&PC Rotterdam H8 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 14 - 7
13 nov 19:00 De Lansingh H3 - ZPS H2 4 - 12
13 nov 18:55 NieMo Barracuda H4 - Wiekslag H4 8 - 10
13 nov 17:00 ZPC Numansdorp H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 5 - 10
13 nov 15:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - MNC Dordrecht H9 7 - 11
6 nov 19:15 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 - De Lansingh H3 6 - 11
6 nov 18:45 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 - MNC Dordrecht H9 4 - 14
6 nov 18:00 ZPS H2 - d'ELFT H6 13 - 4
6 nov 17:40 Wiekslag H4 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6 9 - 9
6 nov 17:00 ZPC Numansdorp H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H8 11 - 12
31 okt 17:15 De Lansingh H3 - ZPC Numansdorp H1 17 - 6
30 okt 19:40 NieMo Barracuda H4 - ZPS H2 4 - 11
30 okt 18:00 MNC Dordrecht H9 - Wiekslag H4 1 - 3
30 okt 16:55 d'ELFT H6 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 10 - 4
30 okt 14:15 Z&PC Rotterdam H8 - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 7 - 2
9 okt 19:15 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 - NieMo Barracuda H4 5 - 11
9 okt 18:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 - Wiekslag H4 0 - 6
9 okt 18:00 ZPS H2 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6 10 - 5
9 okt 17:55 Z&PC Rotterdam H8 - De Lansingh H3 10 - 5
9 okt 16:30 d'ELFT H6 - ZPC Numansdorp H1 18 - 9
3 okt 18:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 9 - 5
3 okt 16:30 De Lansingh H3 - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 6 - 4
2 okt 19:45 d'ELFT H6 - Z&PC Rotterdam H8 8 - 12
2 okt 19:00 MNC Dordrecht H9 - ZPS H2 8 - 3
2 okt 16:40 NieMo Barracuda H4 - ZPC Numansdorp H1 10 - 3
26 sep 17:45 MNC Dordrecht H9 - Z&PC Rotterdam H8 4 - 3
25 sep 19:55 NieMo Barracuda H4 - d'ELFT H6 5 - 3
25 sep 19:25 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - De Lansingh H3 6 - 6
25 sep 17:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 - ZPS H2 4 - 8
25 sep 16:30 Wiekslag H4 - ZPC Numansdorp H1 13 - 4
19 sep 18:45 Z&PC Rotterdam H8 - Wiekslag H4 5 - 7
18 sep 20:00 De Lansingh H3 - MNC Dordrecht H9 2 - 5
18 sep 19:40 NieMo Barracuda H4 - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 5 - 2
18 sep 19:15 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 - ZPS H2 9 - 15
18 sep 17:25 d'ELFT H6 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6 8 - 5
 
 
De Lansingh ..
 
d'ELFT H6
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
NieMo Barrac..
 
SCOMZeehondD..
 
Wiekslag H4
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
ZPC Numansdo..
 
ZPS H2
 
ZZ&PC De Dev..
 
De Lansingh H3 29/12 - 519/326/33 - 9?12/217 - 64 - 126 - 4
d'ELFT H6? 6 - 2?10 - 49/48 - 58 - 1218 - 926/3?
MNC Dordrecht H9?24/4 ??1 - 32/44 - 3?8 - 327/3
NieMo Barracuda H4?5 - 39/4 12/28 - 108 - 5?10 - 34 - 115 - 2
SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H36 - 1112/329/15 - 11 19/35/22/49/49 - 155 - 7
Wiekslag H423/412 - 212/32/4? 9 - 9?13 - 4?12/2
Z&PC Rotterdam H66 - 6?7 - 1123/49 - 526/3 ??12/29/4
Z&PC Rotterdam H810 - 55/2?29/114 - 75 - 720/3 26/39/47 - 2
ZPC Numansdorp H112/312/219/35/2??29/111 - 12 6 - 145 - 10
ZPS H22/413 - 45/212/3?29/110 - 56 - 523/4 ?
ZZ&PC De Devel H25/219/34 - 14?23/40 - 66 - 312/32/44 - 8