DES H1 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
DES H1 - BZ&PC H6
zondag 12 december 16:15
Overbosch 's-gravenhage

Stand 4e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1ZVVS H6924
2Aquadraat (SG) H3921
3BZ&PC H6818
4WZC (SG) H51016
5NZ&PC H1715
6WIDEX GZC DONK H7715
7AZL H2910
8DES H179
9Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H383
10Z&PC De Gouwe H583
11De Plas H3103
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
12 decDES H116:15BZ&PC H6
19 decDES H115:30WZC (SG) H5
15 janNZ&PC H116:45DES H1
23 janDES H116:15ZVVS H6
29 janWZC (SG) H520:15DES H1

Uitslagen

27 novWIDEX GZC DONK H77 - 2DES H1
21 novDES H18 - 3De Plas H3
6 novZ&PC De Gouwe H53 - 5DES H1
31 oktDES H17 - 3Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3
9 oktAquadraat (SG) H315 - 2DES H1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ZVVS H69801241063472
2Aquadraat (SG) H39702211105753
3BZ&PC H6860218684820
4WZC (SG) H51051416695613
5NZ&PC H1750215503713
6WIDEX GZC DONK H77502154547-2
7AZL H29315104856-8
8DES H1730492848-20
9Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3810734174-33
10Z&PC De Gouwe H5810732978-49
11De Plas H310109343102-59
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
11 dec 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H3 - ZVVS H6De Does
11 dec 18:15 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - De Plas H3De Sniep
11 dec 21:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - NZ&PC H1Zuiderparkbad
12 dec 16:15 DES H1 - BZ&PC H6Overbosch
18 dec 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) H3 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5De Does
18 dec 16:35 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - BZ&PC H6Groenhovenbad
18 dec 18:10 De Plas H3 - NZ&PC H1De Wel
19 dec 15:30 DES H1 - WZC (SG) H5Overbosch
19 dec 17:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - AZL H2Zuiderparkbad
15 jan 15:45 ZVVS H6 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3De Kulk
15 jan 16:45 NZ&PC H1 - DES H1Binnenzee
15 jan 19:45 AZL H2 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5De Fluit
15 jan 20:00 WZC (SG) H5 - Aquadraat (SG) H3De Veur
16 jan 16:20 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - De Plas H3Groenhovenbad
22 jan 16:40 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5Groenhovenbad
22 jan 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H3 - AZL H2De Does
22 jan 18:10 De Plas H3 - BZ&PC H6De Wel
22 jan 21:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - WZC (SG) H5Zuiderparkbad
23 jan 16:15 DES H1 - ZVVS H6Overbosch
29 jan 16:00 NZ&PC H1 - De Plas H3Binnenzee
29 jan 17:55 BZ&PC H6 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7De Kuil
29 jan 18:50 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - Aquadraat (SG) H3De Sniep
29 jan 20:15 WZC (SG) H5 - DES H1De Veur
29 jan 20:30 AZL H2 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3De Fluit
5 feb 16:00 NZ&PC H1 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7Binnenzee
5 feb 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H3 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3De Does
5 feb 18:45 ZVVS H6 - De Plas H3De Kulk
5 feb 19:00 AZL H2 - DES H1De Fluit
6 feb 17:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - BZ&PC H6De Sniep
12 feb 15:45 BZ&PC H6 - NZ&PC H1De Kuil
13 feb 15:30 DES H1 - Aquadraat (SG) H3Overbosch
13 feb 17:15 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - ZVVS H6Groenhovenbad
13 feb 17:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5Zuiderparkbad
19 feb 18:00 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - NZ&PC H1Groenhovenbad
12 maa 17:30 WZC (SG) H5 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7De Veur
12 maa 18:25 ZVVS H6 - BZ&PC H6De Kulk
12 maa 18:55 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - NZ&PC H1De Sniep
12 maa 19:45 AZL H2 - De Plas H3De Fluit
12 maa 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - DES H1Zuiderparkbad
19 maa 17:30 BZ&PC H6 - De Plas H3De Kuil
19 maa 17:40 ZVVS H6 - DES H1De Kulk
19 maa 19:00 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7De Sniep
19 maa 20:00 WZC (SG) H5 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3De Veur
19 maa 20:30 AZL H2 - Aquadraat (SG) H3De Fluit
26 maa 16:15 BZ&PC H6 - WZC (SG) H5De Kuil
26 maa 16:45 NZ&PC H1 - ZVVS H6Binnenzee
27 maa 16:15 DES H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5Overbosch
27 maa 16:20 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - AZL H2Groenhovenbad
2 apr 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H3 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7De Does
2 apr 17:45 WZC (SG) H5 - NZ&PC H1De Veur
2 apr 19:00 AZL H2 - BZ&PC H6De Fluit
2 apr 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - De Plas H3Zuiderparkbad
2 apr 21:20 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - ZVVS H6De Sniep
9 apr 15:15 NZ&PC H1 - AZL H2Binnenzee
9 apr 16:50 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3Groenhovenbad
9 apr 17:00 BZ&PC H6 - Aquadraat (SG) H3De Kuil
9 apr 17:15 ZVVS H6 - WZC (SG) H5De Kulk
9 apr 18:15 De Plas H3 - DES H1De Wel
23 apr 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H3 - NZ&PC H1De Does
23 apr 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - BZ&PC H6Zuiderparkbad
23 apr 20:30 AZL H2 - ZVVS H6De Fluit
24 apr 16:15 DES H1 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7Overbosch
24 apr 19:15 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - WZC (SG) H5De Sniep
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
27 nov 19:45 ZVVS H6 - AZL H2 12 - 3
27 nov 17:50 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - DES H1 7 - 2
27 nov 17:30 WZC (SG) H5 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5 12 - 1
27 nov 16:00 NZ&PC H1 - Aquadraat (SG) H3 10 - 8
27 nov 15:30 BZ&PC H6 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 11 - 8
21 nov 16:15 DES H1 - De Plas H3 8 - 3
21 nov 16:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 3 - 6
20 nov 20:15 WZC (SG) H5 - ZVVS H6 4 - 3
20 nov 19:45 AZL H2 - NZ&PC H1 3 - 7
20 nov 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) H3 - BZ&PC H6 12 - 9
13 nov 18:15 De Plas H3 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 6 - 10
13 nov 17:45 BZ&PC H6 - AZL H2 7 - 4
13 nov 16:15 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - Aquadraat (SG) H3 8 - 15
13 nov 15:30 ZVVS H6 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5 22 - 1
13 nov 15:15 NZ&PC H1 - WZC (SG) H5 8 - 5
6 nov 20:30 AZL H2 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 5 - 7
6 nov 19:45 WZC (SG) H5 - BZ&PC H6 3 - 4
6 nov 18:50 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - DES H1 3 - 5
6 nov 18:15 ZVVS H6 - NZ&PC H1 5 - 4
6 nov 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H3 - De Plas H3 16 - 2
31 okt 16:15 DES H1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 7 - 3
30 okt 17:30 NZ&PC H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5 7 - 3
30 okt 17:30 De Plas H3 - AZL H2 2 - 3
30 okt 16:40 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - WZC (SG) H5 7 - 6
30 okt 15:45 BZ&PC H6 - ZVVS H6 7 - 12
16 okt 18:10 De Plas H3 - WZC (SG) H5 4 - 8
10 okt 17:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 8 - 5
9 okt 18:00 ZVVS H6 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 13 - 2
9 okt 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H3 - DES H1 15 - 2
9 okt 16:30 WZC (SG) H5 - De Plas H3 9 - 6
9 okt 16:00 NZ&PC H1 - BZ&PC H6 2 - 9
3 okt 16:15 DES H1 - AZL H2 1 - 8
2 okt 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - Aquadraat (SG) H3 3 - 12
2 okt 17:30 De Plas H3 - ZVVS H6 5 - 14
2 okt 16:15 BZ&PC H6 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5 12 - 4
25 sep 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - ZVVS H6 5 - 12
25 sep 18:45 Aquadraat (SG) H3 - WZC (SG) H5 8 - 6
25 sep 18:15 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - AZL H2 4 - 7
25 sep 16:40 De Plas H3 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 3 - 8
18 sep 20:00 WZC (SG) H5 - AZL H2 5 - 4
18 sep 19:40 ZVVS H6 - Aquadraat (SG) H3 13 - 3
18 sep 19:15 De Plas H3 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5 8 - 5
18 sep 17:55 BZ&PC H6 - DES H1 9 - 3
18 sep 16:00 NZ&PC H1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 12 - 4
11 sep 19:00 AZL H2 - WZC (SG) H5 11 - 11
11 sep 19:00 De Plas H3 - Aquadraat (SG) H3 4 - 21
 
 
Aquadraat (S..
 
AZL H2
 
BZ&PC H6
 
De Plas H3
 
DES H1
 
NZ&PC H1
 
Waterpolo Re..
 
WIDEX GZC DO..
 
WZC (SG) H5
 
Z&PC De Gouw..
 
ZVVS H6
 
Aquadraat (SG) H3 22/112 - 916 - 215 - 223/45/22/48 - 618/1211/12
AZL H219/3 2/412/35/23 - 729/15 - 711 - 1115/123/4
BZ&PC H69/47 - 4 19/39 - 312/211 - 829/126/312 - 47 - 12
De Plas H34 - 212 - 322/1 9/418/126 - 103 - 84 - 88 - 55 - 14
DES H113/21 - 812/128 - 3 ?7 - 324/419/1227/323/1
NZ&PC H110 - 89/42 - 929/115/1 12 - 45/28 - 57 - 326/3
Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H33 - 1219/1223/42/412/311/12 3 - 622/113/25 - 12
WIDEX GZC DONK H78 - 1527/318/1216/17 - 219/29/4 7 - 622/113/2
WZC (SG) H515/15 - 43 - 49 - 629/12/419/312/3 12 - 14 - 3
Z&PC De Gouwe H529/14 - 76/211/123 - 512/38 - 519/324/4 2/4
ZVVS H613 - 312 - 312/35/219/35 - 415/113 - 29/422 - 1