WZC (SG) H5 (Heren)

Stand 4e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1ZVVS H61642
2Aquadraat (SG) H31539
3BZ&PC H61739
4WZC (SG) H51628
5NZ&PC H11522
6AZL H21722
7WIDEX GZC DONK H71621
8DES H11515
9Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H31612
10Z&PC De Gouwe H51610
11De Plas H3159
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

24 aprZ&PC De Gouwe H55 - 3WZC (SG) H5
2 aprWZC (SG) H56 - 4NZ&PC H1
26 maaBZ&PC H613 - 5WZC (SG) H5
19 maaWZC (SG) H59 - 3Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3
12 maaWZC (SG) H58 - 5WIDEX GZC DONK H7
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ZVVS H61614024217166105
2Aquadraat (SG) H31513023919180111
3BZ&PC H6171304391469848
4WZC (SG) H516916281138924
5NZ&PC H1157172289881
6AZL H21771922102114-12
7WIDEX GZC DONK H7167092194121-27
8DES H11550101571122-51
9Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H316401212101148-47
10Z&PC De Gouwe H51631121066144-78
11De Plas H3153012968142-74
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
24 apr 19:15 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - WZC (SG) H5 5 - 3
24 apr 16:15 DES H1 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 7 - 8
23 apr 20:30 AZL H2 - ZVVS H6 6 - 12
23 apr 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - BZ&PC H6 11 - 9
23 apr 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H3 - NZ&PC H1 15 - 4
9 apr 18:15 De Plas H3 - DES H1 5 - 1
9 apr 17:00 BZ&PC H6 - Aquadraat (SG) H3 5 - 8
9 apr 16:50 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 4 - 14
9 apr 15:15 NZ&PC H1 - AZL H2 5 - 2
2 apr 21:20 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - ZVVS H6 6 - 14
2 apr 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - De Plas H3 4 - 9
2 apr 19:00 AZL H2 - BZ&PC H6 4 - 9
2 apr 17:45 WZC (SG) H5 - NZ&PC H1 6 - 4
27 maa 16:20 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - AZL H2 2 - 6
27 maa 16:15 DES H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5 5 - 4
26 maa 16:45 NZ&PC H1 - ZVVS H6 5 - 7
26 maa 16:15 BZ&PC H6 - WZC (SG) H5 13 - 5
19 maa 20:30 AZL H2 - Aquadraat (SG) H3 3 - 14
19 maa 20:00 WZC (SG) H5 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 9 - 3
19 maa 19:00 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 11 - 8
19 maa 17:40 ZVVS H6 - DES H1 12 - 6
19 maa 17:30 BZ&PC H6 - De Plas H3 10 - 5
12 maa 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - DES H1 6 - 10
12 maa 19:45 AZL H2 - De Plas H3 11 - 2
12 maa 18:55 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - NZ&PC H1 2 - 2
12 maa 18:25 ZVVS H6 - BZ&PC H6 1 - 3
12 maa 17:30 WZC (SG) H5 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 8 - 5
19 feb 18:00 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - NZ&PC H1 8 - 4
13 feb 17:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5 8 - 6
13 feb 17:15 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - ZVVS H6 2 - 5
13 feb 15:30 DES H1 - Aquadraat (SG) H3 5 - 15
12 feb 15:45 BZ&PC H6 - NZ&PC H1 7 - 5
6 feb 17:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - BZ&PC H6 3 - 13
5 feb 19:00 AZL H2 - DES H1 11 - 6
5 feb 18:45 ZVVS H6 - De Plas H3 14 - 4
5 feb 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H3 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 16 - 6
5 feb 16:00 NZ&PC H1 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 10 - 4
29 jan 20:30 AZL H2 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 11 - 8
29 jan 20:15 WZC (SG) H5 - DES H1 13 - 3
29 jan 18:50 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - Aquadraat (SG) H3 0 - 13
29 jan 17:55 BZ&PC H6 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 9 - 8
27 nov 19:45 ZVVS H6 - AZL H2 12 - 3
27 nov 17:50 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - DES H1 7 - 2
27 nov 17:30 WZC (SG) H5 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5 12 - 1
27 nov 16:00 NZ&PC H1 - Aquadraat (SG) H3 10 - 8
27 nov 15:30 BZ&PC H6 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 11 - 8
21 nov 16:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 3 - 6
21 nov 16:15 DES H1 - De Plas H3 8 - 3
20 nov 20:15 WZC (SG) H5 - ZVVS H6 4 - 3
20 nov 19:45 AZL H2 - NZ&PC H1 3 - 7
20 nov 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) H3 - BZ&PC H6 12 - 9
13 nov 18:15 De Plas H3 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 6 - 10
13 nov 17:45 BZ&PC H6 - AZL H2 7 - 4
13 nov 16:15 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - Aquadraat (SG) H3 8 - 15
13 nov 15:30 ZVVS H6 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5 22 - 1
13 nov 15:15 NZ&PC H1 - WZC (SG) H5 8 - 5
6 nov 20:30 AZL H2 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 5 - 7
6 nov 19:45 WZC (SG) H5 - BZ&PC H6 3 - 4
6 nov 18:50 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - DES H1 3 - 5
6 nov 18:15 ZVVS H6 - NZ&PC H1 5 - 4
6 nov 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H3 - De Plas H3 16 - 2
31 okt 16:15 DES H1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 7 - 3
30 okt 17:30 De Plas H3 - AZL H2 2 - 3
30 okt 17:30 NZ&PC H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5 7 - 3
30 okt 16:40 WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - WZC (SG) H5 7 - 6
30 okt 15:45 BZ&PC H6 - ZVVS H6 7 - 12
16 okt 18:10 De Plas H3 - WZC (SG) H5 4 - 8
10 okt 17:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 8 - 5
9 okt 18:00 ZVVS H6 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 13 - 2
9 okt 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H3 - DES H1 15 - 2
9 okt 16:30 WZC (SG) H5 - De Plas H3 9 - 6
9 okt 16:00 NZ&PC H1 - BZ&PC H6 2 - 9
3 okt 16:15 DES H1 - AZL H2 1 - 8
2 okt 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - Aquadraat (SG) H3 3 - 12
2 okt 17:30 De Plas H3 - ZVVS H6 5 - 14
2 okt 16:15 BZ&PC H6 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5 12 - 4
25 sep 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - ZVVS H6 5 - 12
25 sep 18:45 Aquadraat (SG) H3 - WZC (SG) H5 8 - 6
25 sep 18:15 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - AZL H2 4 - 7
25 sep 16:40 De Plas H3 - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 3 - 8
18 sep 20:00 WZC (SG) H5 - AZL H2 5 - 4
18 sep 19:40 ZVVS H6 - Aquadraat (SG) H3 13 - 3
18 sep 19:15 De Plas H3 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5 8 - 5
18 sep 17:55 BZ&PC H6 - DES H1 9 - 3
18 sep 16:00 NZ&PC H1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 12 - 4
11 sep 19:00 AZL H2 - WZC (SG) H5 11 - 11
11 sep 19:00 De Plas H3 - Aquadraat (SG) H3 4 - 21
 
 
Aquadraat (S..
 
AZL H2
 
BZ&PC H6
 
De Plas H3
 
DES H1
 
NZ&PC H1
 
Waterpolo Re..
 
WIDEX GZC DO..
 
WZC (SG) H5
 
Z&PC De Gouw..
 
ZVVS H6
 
Aquadraat (SG) H3 ?12 - 916 - 215 - 215 - 416 - 6?8 - 6??
AZL H23 - 14 4 - 911 - 211 - 63 - 711 - 85 - 711 - 11?6 - 12
BZ&PC H65 - 87 - 4 10 - 59 - 37 - 511 - 89 - 813 - 512 - 47 - 12
De Plas H34 - 212 - 3? 5 - 1?6 - 103 - 84 - 88 - 55 - 14
DES H15 - 151 - 8?8 - 3 ?7 - 37 - 8?5 - 4?
NZ&PC H110 - 85 - 22 - 9?? 12 - 410 - 48 - 57 - 35 - 7
Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H33 - 12?11 - 94 - 96 - 10? 3 - 6?8 - 65 - 12
WIDEX GZC DONK H78 - 152 - 6??7 - 28 - 44 - 14 7 - 6?2 - 5
WZC (SG) H5?5 - 43 - 49 - 613 - 36 - 49 - 38 - 5 12 - 14 - 3
Z&PC De Gouwe H50 - 134 - 73 - 13?3 - 52 - 28 - 511 - 85 - 3 6 - 14
ZVVS H613 - 312 - 31 - 314 - 412 - 65 - 4?13 - 2?22 - 1