ZPB H&L Productions H5 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
MNC Dordrecht H6 - ZPB H&L Productions H5
zaterdag 29 januari 17:05
Sportboulevard Dordrecht

Stand 2e klasse B

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1WZC (SG) H3821
2Z&PC De Gouwe H3817
3d'ELFT H3716
4De Reigers (SG) H3812
5ZPB H&L Productions H5812
6Z&PC Rotterdam H3810
7De Kempvis H379
8MNC Dordrecht H689
9Katwijk H486
10NieMo Barracuda H286
11ZVL-1886 Center H684
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
29 janMNC Dordrecht H617:05ZPB H&L Productions H5
5 febDe Kempvis H319:00ZPB H&L Productions H5
12 febZPB H&L Productions H518:05Z&PC De Gouwe H3
13 maaZPB H&L Productions H518:25De Reigers (SG) H3
19 maaWZC (SG) H318:30ZPB H&L Productions H5

Uitslagen

27 novZ&PC Rotterdam H36 - 6ZPB H&L Productions H5
20 novZPB H&L Productions H56 - 6d'ELFT H3
13 novNieMo Barracuda H28 - 10ZPB H&L Productions H5
6 novZPB H&L Productions H510 - 8Katwijk H4
30 oktDe Reigers (SG) H313 - 9ZPB H&L Productions H5
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1WZC (SG) H3870121693930
2Z&PC De Gouwe H3852117513417
3d'ELFT H3751116554213
4De Reigers (SG) H384041258580
5ZPB H&L Productions H58332125357-4
6Z&PC Rotterdam H38314105160-9
7De Kempvis H37403950482
8MNC Dordrecht H6830593142-11
9Katwijk H4820664660-14
10NieMo Barracuda H2820664053-13
11ZVL-1886 Center H6811644152-11
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
29 jan 16:25 Z&PC Rotterdam H3 - d'ELFT H3Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
29 jan 17:05 MNC Dordrecht H6 - ZPB H&L Productions H5Sportboulevard
29 jan 17:15 ZVL-1886 Center H6 - NieMo Barracuda H2Vijf Meibad
29 jan 19:30 WZC (SG) H3 - De Reigers (SG) H3De Veur
30 jan 19:10 Z&PC De Gouwe H3 - De Kempvis H3De Sniep
5 feb 18:05 ZVL-1886 Center H6 - d'ELFT H3Vijf Meibad
5 feb 18:30 WZC (SG) H3 - Katwijk H4De Veur
5 feb 19:00 De Kempvis H3 - ZPB H&L Productions H5Rivièrabad
5 feb 19:40 Z&PC De Gouwe H3 - Z&PC Rotterdam H3De Sniep
6 feb 17:50 MNC Dordrecht H6 - De Reigers (SG) H3Sportboulevard
12 feb 17:25 NieMo Barracuda H2 - WZC (SG) H3Polderbad
12 feb 17:55 Z&PC Rotterdam H3 - ZVL-1886 Center H6Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
12 feb 18:05 ZPB H&L Productions H5 - Z&PC De Gouwe H3Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
12 feb 18:15 Katwijk H4 - MNC Dordrecht H6Aquamar
12 feb 18:30 De Reigers (SG) H3 - De Kempvis H3Overbosch
12 maa 15:45 De Kempvis H3 - Katwijk H4Rivièrabad
12 maa 19:00 MNC Dordrecht H6 - NieMo Barracuda H2Sportboulevard
12 maa 19:45 WZC (SG) H3 - d'ELFT H3De Veur
13 maa 18:25 ZPB H&L Productions H5 - De Reigers (SG) H3Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
13 maa 19:10 Z&PC De Gouwe H3 - ZVL-1886 Center H6De Sniep
19 maa 15:00 ZVL-1886 Center H6 - Katwijk H4De Zijl
19 maa 18:30 WZC (SG) H3 - ZPB H&L Productions H5De Veur
19 maa 18:45 De Kempvis H3 - MNC Dordrecht H6Rivièrabad
19 maa 19:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H3 - d'ELFT H3De Sniep
19 maa 20:25 Z&PC Rotterdam H3 - NieMo Barracuda H2Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
26 maa 16:25 Z&PC Rotterdam H3 - WZC (SG) H3Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
26 maa 18:15 Katwijk H4 - ZPB H&L Productions H5Aquamar
26 maa 18:35 d'ELFT H3 - MNC Dordrecht H6Kerkpolder
26 maa 18:55 NieMo Barracuda H2 - De Kempvis H3Polderbad
26 maa 20:30 De Reigers (SG) H3 - Z&PC De Gouwe H3Overbosch
2 apr 17:50 De Kempvis H3 - d'ELFT H3Rivièrabad
2 apr 18:30 De Reigers (SG) H3 - Katwijk H4Overbosch
2 apr 19:15 ZPB H&L Productions H5 - NieMo Barracuda H2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
2 apr 20:45 WZC (SG) H3 - ZVL-1886 Center H6De Veur
3 apr 15:35 MNC Dordrecht H6 - Z&PC Rotterdam H3Sportboulevard
9 apr 15:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H3 - De Kempvis H3Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
9 apr 18:15 Katwijk H4 - Z&PC De Gouwe H3Aquamar
9 apr 18:15 NieMo Barracuda H2 - De Reigers (SG) H3Polderbad
9 apr 18:35 d'ELFT H3 - ZPB H&L Productions H5Kerkpolder
9 apr 20:20 ZVL-1886 Center H6 - MNC Dordrecht H6Vijf Meibad
23 apr 16:25 ZPB H&L Productions H5 - Z&PC Rotterdam H3Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
23 apr 17:15 Katwijk H4 - NieMo Barracuda H2Aquamar
23 apr 17:45 De Kempvis H3 - ZVL-1886 Center H6Rivièrabad
23 apr 20:00 De Reigers (SG) H3 - d'ELFT H3Overbosch
23 apr 20:25 Z&PC De Gouwe H3 - WZC (SG) H3De Sniep
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
27 nov 19:45 Z&PC Rotterdam H3 - ZPB H&L Productions H5 6 - 6
27 nov 17:25 NieMo Barracuda H2 - Katwijk H4 6 - 11
27 nov 17:15 ZVL-1886 Center H6 - De Kempvis H3 7 - 8
27 nov 16:45 WZC (SG) H3 - Z&PC De Gouwe H3 9 - 6
21 nov 15:30 MNC Dordrecht H6 - ZVL-1886 Center H6 4 - 2
20 nov 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H3 - NieMo Barracuda H2 5 - 4
20 nov 21:10 Z&PC De Gouwe H3 - Katwijk H4 11 - 1
20 nov 20:05 De Kempvis H3 - Z&PC Rotterdam H3 8 - 7
20 nov 18:55 ZPB H&L Productions H5 - d'ELFT H3 6 - 6
13 nov 18:15 Katwijk H4 - De Reigers (SG) H3 5 - 7
13 nov 16:40 NieMo Barracuda H2 - ZPB H&L Productions H5 8 - 10
13 nov 16:40 d'ELFT H3 - De Kempvis H3 10 - 8
13 nov 16:25 Z&PC Rotterdam H3 - MNC Dordrecht H6 8 - 6
13 nov 15:35 ZVL-1886 Center H6 - WZC (SG) H3 4 - 7
6 nov 21:20 Z&PC De Gouwe H3 - De Reigers (SG) H3 7 - 5
6 nov 21:05 ZPB H&L Productions H5 - Katwijk H4 10 - 8
6 nov 19:00 WZC (SG) H3 - Z&PC Rotterdam H3 10 - 3
6 nov 17:15 De Kempvis H3 - NieMo Barracuda H2 2 - 6
6 nov 17:00 MNC Dordrecht H6 - d'ELFT H3 4 - 7
30 okt 20:30 De Reigers (SG) H3 - ZPB H&L Productions H5 13 - 9
30 okt 18:35 ZVL-1886 Center H6 - Z&PC De Gouwe H3 6 - 6
30 okt 17:40 d'ELFT H3 - WZC (SG) H3 3 - 12
30 okt 17:25 NieMo Barracuda H2 - MNC Dordrecht H6 7 - 1
16 okt 19:25 d'ELFT H3 - ZVL-1886 Center H6 9 - 5
9 okt 20:05 ZVL-1886 Center H6 - Z&PC Rotterdam H3 6 - 7
9 okt 19:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H3 - ZPB H&L Productions H5 5 - 5
9 okt 19:30 WZC (SG) H3 - NieMo Barracuda H2 9 - 3
9 okt 19:25 De Kempvis H3 - De Reigers (SG) H3 11 - 9
9 okt 17:00 MNC Dordrecht H6 - Katwijk H4 5 - 3
3 okt 16:30 Z&PC Rotterdam H3 - Z&PC De Gouwe H3 4 - 8
2 okt 19:15 De Reigers (SG) H3 - MNC Dordrecht H6 2 - 5
2 okt 17:55 ZPB H&L Productions H5 - De Kempvis H3 2 - 7
2 okt 17:10 Katwijk H4 - WZC (SG) H3 10 - 6
26 sep 16:15 MNC Dordrecht H6 - Z&PC De Gouwe H3 2 - 4
25 sep 19:45 De Reigers (SG) H3 - ZVL-1886 Center H6 6 - 7
25 sep 18:15 Katwijk H4 - Z&PC Rotterdam H3 5 - 6
25 sep 17:25 NieMo Barracuda H2 - d'ELFT H3 4 - 11
25 sep 16:45 De Kempvis H3 - WZC (SG) H3 6 - 7
18 sep 20:25 Z&PC Rotterdam H3 - De Reigers (SG) H3 10 - 11
18 sep 18:55 d'ELFT H3 - Katwijk H4 9 - 3
18 sep 17:55 ZVL-1886 Center H6 - ZPB H&L Productions H5 4 - 5
18 sep 17:25 NieMo Barracuda H2 - Z&PC De Gouwe H3 2 - 4
11 sep 20:30 WZC (SG) H3 - MNC Dordrecht H6 9 - 4
 
 
De Kempvis H..
 
De Reigers (..
 
d'ELFT H3
 
Katwijk H4
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
NieMo Barrac..
 
WZC (SG) H3
 
Z&PC De Gouw..
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
ZPB H&L Prod..
 
ZVL-1886 Cen..
 
De Kempvis H3 11 - 92/412/319/32 - 66 - 7?8 - 75/223/4
De Reigers (SG) H312/2 23/42/42 - 55 - 4?26/3?13 - 96 - 7
d'ELFT H310 - 8? 9 - 326/3?3 - 12??9/49 - 5
Katwijk H4?5 - 7? 12/223/410 - 69/45 - 626/3?
MNC Dordrecht H6?6/24 - 75 - 3 12/3?2 - 43/429/14 - 2
NieMo Barracuda H226/39/44 - 116 - 117 - 1 12/22 - 4?8 - 10?
WZC (SG) H3?29/112/35/29 - 49 - 3 9 - 610 - 319/32/4
Z&PC De Gouwe H330/17 - 519/311 - 1??23/4 5/25 - 513/3
Z&PC Rotterdam H39/410 - 1129/1?8 - 619/326/34 - 8 6 - 612/2
ZPB H&L Productions H52 - 713/36 - 610 - 8?2/4?12/223/4 ?
ZVL-1886 Center H67 - 8?5/219/39/429/14 - 76 - 66 - 74 - 5