Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames)

Er is nog geen stand bekend.

Uitslagen

23 aprWaterpolo Den Haag Da24 - 7De Kempvis Da1
9 aprWiekslag Da25 - 11Waterpolo Den Haag Da2
2 aprWaterpolo Den Haag Da215 - 6d'ELFT Da1
26 maaSVH Da15 - 4Waterpolo Den Haag Da2
20 maaMNC Dordrecht Da28 - 4Waterpolo Den Haag Da2
 
Er is nog geen stand bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
24 apr 17:15 MNC Dordrecht Da2 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3 9 - 5
23 apr 20:30 WZC (SG) Da2 - SVH Da1 3 - 7
23 apr 20:05 ZVVS Da2 - ZVL-1886 Center Da5 10 - 3
23 apr 17:50 BZ&PC Da2 - d'ELFT Da1 2 - 9
23 apr 17:45 Sassenheim Da1 - Wiekslag Da2 9 - 3
23 apr 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 - De Kempvis Da1 4 - 7
10 apr 18:05 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - ZVL-1886 Center Da5 19 - 2
9 apr 19:20 d'ELFT Da1 - Sassenheim Da1 6 - 8
9 apr 19:10 WZC (SG) Da2 - ZVVS Da2 3 - 3
9 apr 18:05 SVH Da1 - BZ&PC Da2 11 - 1
9 apr 17:55 De Kempvis Da1 - MNC Dordrecht Da2 4 - 6
9 apr 16:45 Wiekslag Da2 - Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 5 - 11
3 apr 14:45 MNC Dordrecht Da2 - Wiekslag Da2 7 - 3
2 apr 19:45 ZVVS Da2 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3 4 - 4
2 apr 17:00 Sassenheim Da1 - SVH Da1 3 - 5
2 apr 16:35 BZ&PC Da2 - WZC (SG) Da2 6 - 8
2 apr 15:20 ZVL-1886 Center Da5 - De Kempvis Da1 1 - 17
2 apr 15:00 Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 - d'ELFT Da1 15 - 6
26 maa 19:20 d'ELFT Da1 - MNC Dordrecht Da2 6 - 7
26 maa 19:10 De Kempvis Da1 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3 9 - 9
26 maa 17:55 WZC (SG) Da2 - Sassenheim Da1 4 - 8
26 maa 17:45 BZ&PC Da2 - ZVVS Da2 4 - 7
26 maa 17:45 Wiekslag Da2 - ZVL-1886 Center Da5 3 - 4
26 maa 17:25 SVH Da1 - Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 5 - 4
20 maa 19:45 MNC Dordrecht Da2 - Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 8 - 4
19 maa 19:55 ZVVS Da2 - d'ELFT Da1 4 - 3
19 maa 17:55 De Kempvis Da1 - WZC (SG) Da2 11 - 6
19 maa 17:45 Wiekslag Da2 - SVH Da1 4 - 6
19 maa 17:15 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - BZ&PC Da2 7 - 7
19 maa 15:45 ZVL-1886 Center Da5 - Sassenheim Da1 5 - 9
13 maa 15:30 MNC Dordrecht Da2 - SVH Da1 3 - 5
12 maa 20:00 ZVVS Da2 - De Kempvis Da1 11 - 3
12 maa 18:45 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - Wiekslag Da2 7 - 5
12 maa 18:40 ZVL-1886 Center Da5 - d'ELFT Da1 3 - 16
12 maa 18:30 Sassenheim Da1 - BZ&PC Da2 14 - 1
12 maa 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 - WZC (SG) Da2 8 - 4
12 feb 20:40 Sassenheim Da1 - ZVVS Da2 5 - 6
12 feb 19:15 Wiekslag Da2 - De Kempvis Da1 2 - 7
12 feb 18:50 SVH Da1 - ZVL-1886 Center Da5 17 - 7
6 feb 17:00 MNC Dordrecht Da2 - BZ&PC Da2 22 - 0
5 feb 19:30 ZVVS Da2 - Wiekslag Da2 7 - 2
5 feb 16:45 Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 - Sassenheim Da1 7 - 6
5 feb 15:55 De Kempvis Da1 - d'ELFT Da1 10 - 6
30 jan 19:50 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - WZC (SG) Da2 12 - 5
30 jan 19:10 ZVVS Da2 - Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 4 - 5
30 jan 15:45 MNC Dordrecht Da2 - Sassenheim Da1 4 - 1
29 jan 16:45 Wiekslag Da2 - d'ELFT Da1 6 - 4
29 jan 15:40 De Kempvis Da1 - SVH Da1 3 - 5
27 nov 20:25 d'ELFT Da1 - BZ&PC Da2 12 - 2
27 nov 19:50 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - MNC Dordrecht Da2 4 - 7
27 nov 19:10 De Kempvis Da1 - Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 3 - 3
27 nov 17:45 Wiekslag Da2 - Sassenheim Da1 1 - 3
27 nov 17:20 SVH Da1 - WZC (SG) Da2 7 - 5
27 nov 15:45 ZVL-1886 Center Da5 - ZVVS Da2 5 - 3
20 nov 20:05 ZVVS Da2 - WZC (SG) Da2 9 - 3
20 nov 19:30 ZVL-1886 Center Da5 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3 3 - 11
20 nov 19:00 MNC Dordrecht Da2 - De Kempvis Da1 8 - 5
20 nov 18:55 BZ&PC Da2 - SVH Da1 4 - 18
20 nov 17:00 Sassenheim Da1 - d'ELFT Da1 13 - 2
20 nov 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 - Wiekslag Da2 9 - 2
13 nov 21:10 SVH Da1 - Sassenheim Da1 9 - 8
13 nov 18:35 De Kempvis Da1 - ZVL-1886 Center Da5 16 - 5
13 nov 18:15 WZC (SG) Da2 - BZ&PC Da2 8 - 3
13 nov 17:25 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - ZVVS Da2 7 - 3
13 nov 17:25 d'ELFT Da1 - Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 3 - 7
13 nov 16:45 Wiekslag Da2 - MNC Dordrecht Da2 3 - 8
6 nov 20:15 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - De Kempvis Da1 3 - 7
6 nov 20:10 ZVVS Da2 - BZ&PC Da2 15 - 2
6 nov 18:35 ZVL-1886 Center Da5 - Wiekslag Da2 1 - 7
6 nov 18:30 MNC Dordrecht Da2 - d'ELFT Da1 11 - 7
6 nov 17:45 Sassenheim Da1 - WZC (SG) Da2 5 - 2
6 nov 15:15 Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 - SVH Da1 7 - 7
30 okt 21:20 WZC (SG) Da2 - Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 4 - 9
30 okt 19:10 d'ELFT Da1 - ZVL-1886 Center Da5 16 - 5
30 okt 19:05 Wiekslag Da2 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3 4 - 6
30 okt 18:05 BZ&PC Da2 - Sassenheim Da1 3 - 8
30 okt 17:15 De Kempvis Da1 - ZVVS Da2 3 - 5
16 okt 16:45 MNC Dordrecht Da2 - WZC (SG) Da2 5 - 3
9 okt 20:10 De Kempvis Da1 - Wiekslag Da2 8 - 1
9 okt 19:30 ZVVS Da2 - Sassenheim Da1 4 - 8
9 okt 19:05 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - d'ELFT Da1 6 - 5
9 okt 17:45 ZVL-1886 Center Da5 - SVH Da1 2 - 8
9 okt 15:45 Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 - BZ&PC Da2 10 - 6
2 okt 21:15 d'ELFT Da1 - De Kempvis Da1 4 - 8
2 okt 19:30 Sassenheim Da1 - Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 4 - 4
2 okt 18:30 BZ&PC Da2 - MNC Dordrecht Da2 4 - 5
2 okt 18:30 Wiekslag Da2 - ZVVS Da2 5 - 3
2 okt 17:35 SVH Da1 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3 9 - 5
25 sep 21:30 Sassenheim Da1 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3 7 - 5
25 sep 18:55 WZC (SG) Da2 - Wiekslag Da2 9 - 4
25 sep 18:30 ZVVS Da2 - MNC Dordrecht Da2 6 - 10
25 sep 17:55 BZ&PC Da2 - De Kempvis Da1 4 - 11
25 sep 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 - ZVL-1886 Center Da5 16 - 1
25 sep 16:05 SVH Da1 - d'ELFT Da1 8 - 4
18 sep 21:10 d'ELFT Da1 - WZC (SG) Da2 9 - 7
18 sep 19:20 De Kempvis Da1 - Sassenheim Da1 6 - 3
18 sep 18:00 Wiekslag Da2 - BZ&PC Da2 3 - 2
18 sep 17:50 SVH Da1 - ZVVS Da2 8 - 2
18 sep 16:45 ZVL-1886 Center Da5 - MNC Dordrecht Da2 5 - 9
18 sep 15:45 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 5 - 9
11 sep 17:20 WZC (SG) Da2 - ZVL-1886 Center Da5 9 - 8