ZPB H&L Productions Da3 (Dames)

Volgende wedstrijd:

Stand 1e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1MNC Dordrecht Da2824
2SVH Da1822
3Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2921
4De Kempvis Da1919
5Sassenheim Da1919
6ZPB H&L Productions Da3912
7ZVVS Da299
8d'ELFT Da199
9WZC (SG) Da299
10Wiekslag Da299
11ZVL-1886 Center Da593
12BZ&PC Da290
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
30 janZPB H&L Productions Da319:50WZC (SG) Da2
5 febZPB H&L Productions Da318:15SVH Da1
12 febd'ELFT Da117:25ZPB H&L Productions Da3
12 maaZPB H&L Productions Da318:45Wiekslag Da2
19 maaZPB H&L Productions Da317:15BZ&PC Da2

Uitslagen

27 novZPB H&L Productions Da34 - 7MNC Dordrecht Da2
20 novZVL-1886 Center Da53 - 11ZPB H&L Productions Da3
13 novZPB H&L Productions Da37 - 3ZVVS Da2
6 novZPB H&L Productions Da33 - 7De Kempvis Da1
30 oktWiekslag Da24 - 6ZPB H&L Productions Da3
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1MNC Dordrecht Da2880024633726
2SVH Da1871022743737
3Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2963021743539
4De Kempvis Da1961219673631
5Sassenheim Da1961219593623
6ZPB H&L Productions Da39405125254-2
7ZVVS Da2930695051-1
8d'ELFT Da1930696267-5
9WZC (SG) Da2930695059-9
10Wiekslag Da2930693049-19
11ZVL-1886 Center Da5910833595-60
12BZ&PC Da2900903090-60
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
29 jan 15:40 De Kempvis Da1 - SVH Da1Rivièrabad
29 jan 16:25 ZVL-1886 Center Da5 - BZ&PC Da2Vijf Meibad
29 jan 16:45 Wiekslag Da2 - d'ELFT Da1Sportcentrum Blokweer
30 jan 16:30 MNC Dordrecht Da2 - Sassenheim Da1Sportboulevard
30 jan 19:10 ZVVS Da2 - Waterpolo Den Haag Da2De Kulk
30 jan 19:50 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - WZC (SG) Da2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
5 feb 16:40 De Kempvis Da1 - d'ELFT Da1Rivièrabad
5 feb 16:45 Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 - Sassenheim Da1Hofbad
5 feb 18:15 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - SVH Da1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
5 feb 18:35 ZVL-1886 Center Da5 - WZC (SG) Da2De Zijl
5 feb 19:30 ZVVS Da2 - Wiekslag Da2De Kulk
6 feb 17:00 MNC Dordrecht Da2 - BZ&PC Da2Sportboulevard
12 feb 17:15 BZ&PC Da2 - Waterpolo Den Haag Da2De Kuil
12 feb 17:25 d'ELFT Da1 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3Kerkpolder
12 feb 18:50 SVH Da1 - ZVL-1886 Center Da5Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
12 feb 19:15 Wiekslag Da2 - De Kempvis Da1Sportcentrum Blokweer
12 feb 19:30 WZC (SG) Da2 - MNC Dordrecht Da2De Veur
12 feb 21:25 Sassenheim Da1 - ZVVS Da2Wasbeek
12 maa 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 - WZC (SG) Da2Hofbad
12 maa 18:30 Sassenheim Da1 - BZ&PC Da2Wasbeek
12 maa 18:40 ZVL-1886 Center Da5 - d'ELFT Da1De Zijl
12 maa 18:45 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - Wiekslag Da2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
12 maa 21:00 ZVVS Da2 - De Kempvis Da1De Kulk
13 maa 15:30 MNC Dordrecht Da2 - SVH Da1Sportboulevard
19 maa 15:45 ZVL-1886 Center Da5 - Sassenheim Da1De Zijl
19 maa 17:15 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - BZ&PC Da2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
19 maa 17:45 Wiekslag Da2 - SVH Da1Sportcentrum Blokweer
19 maa 17:55 De Kempvis Da1 - WZC (SG) Da2Rivièrabad
19 maa 19:55 ZVVS Da2 - d'ELFT Da1De Kulk
20 maa 19:45 MNC Dordrecht Da2 - Waterpolo Den Haag Da2Sportboulevard
26 maa 17:15 Wiekslag Da2 - ZVL-1886 Center Da5Sportcentrum Blokweer
26 maa 17:25 SVH Da1 - Waterpolo Den Haag Da2Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
26 maa 17:45 BZ&PC Da2 - ZVVS Da2De Kuil
26 maa 17:55 WZC (SG) Da2 - Sassenheim Da1De Veur
26 maa 19:10 De Kempvis Da1 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3Rivièrabad
26 maa 19:20 d'ELFT Da1 - MNC Dordrecht Da2Kerkpolder
2 apr 15:00 Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 - d'ELFT Da1Hofbad
2 apr 15:20 ZVL-1886 Center Da5 - De Kempvis Da1De Zijl
2 apr 17:00 Sassenheim Da1 - SVH Da1Wasbeek
2 apr 17:20 BZ&PC Da2 - WZC (SG) Da2De Kuil
2 apr 19:45 ZVVS Da2 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3De Kulk
3 apr 14:45 MNC Dordrecht Da2 - Wiekslag Da2Sportboulevard
9 apr 16:45 Wiekslag Da2 - Waterpolo Den Haag Da2Sportcentrum Blokweer
9 apr 17:55 De Kempvis Da1 - MNC Dordrecht Da2Rivièrabad
9 apr 18:05 SVH Da1 - BZ&PC Da2Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
9 apr 19:10 WZC (SG) Da2 - ZVVS Da2De Veur
9 apr 19:20 d'ELFT Da1 - Sassenheim Da1Kerkpolder
10 apr 18:05 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - ZVL-1886 Center Da5Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
23 apr 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 - De Kempvis Da1Hofbad
23 apr 17:45 Sassenheim Da1 - Wiekslag Da2Wasbeek
23 apr 17:50 BZ&PC Da2 - d'ELFT Da1De Kuil
23 apr 20:05 ZVVS Da2 - ZVL-1886 Center Da5De Kulk
23 apr 20:30 WZC (SG) Da2 - SVH Da1De Veur
24 apr 17:15 MNC Dordrecht Da2 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3Sportboulevard
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
27 nov 20:25 d'ELFT Da1 - BZ&PC Da2 12 - 2
27 nov 19:50 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - MNC Dordrecht Da2 4 - 7
27 nov 19:10 De Kempvis Da1 - Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 3 - 3
27 nov 17:45 Wiekslag Da2 - Sassenheim Da1 1 - 3
27 nov 17:20 SVH Da1 - WZC (SG) Da2 7 - 5
27 nov 15:45 ZVL-1886 Center Da5 - ZVVS Da2 5 - 3
20 nov 20:05 ZVVS Da2 - WZC (SG) Da2 9 - 3
20 nov 19:30 ZVL-1886 Center Da5 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3 3 - 11
20 nov 19:00 MNC Dordrecht Da2 - De Kempvis Da1 8 - 5
20 nov 18:55 BZ&PC Da2 - SVH Da1 4 - 18
20 nov 17:00 Sassenheim Da1 - d'ELFT Da1 13 - 2
20 nov 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 - Wiekslag Da2 9 - 2
13 nov 21:10 SVH Da1 - Sassenheim Da1 9 - 8
13 nov 18:35 De Kempvis Da1 - ZVL-1886 Center Da5 16 - 5
13 nov 18:15 WZC (SG) Da2 - BZ&PC Da2 8 - 3
13 nov 17:25 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - ZVVS Da2 7 - 3
13 nov 17:25 d'ELFT Da1 - Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 3 - 7
13 nov 16:45 Wiekslag Da2 - MNC Dordrecht Da2 3 - 8
6 nov 20:15 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - De Kempvis Da1 3 - 7
6 nov 20:10 ZVVS Da2 - BZ&PC Da2 15 - 2
6 nov 18:35 ZVL-1886 Center Da5 - Wiekslag Da2 1 - 7
6 nov 18:30 MNC Dordrecht Da2 - d'ELFT Da1 11 - 7
6 nov 17:45 Sassenheim Da1 - WZC (SG) Da2 5 - 2
6 nov 15:15 Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 - SVH Da1 7 - 7
30 okt 21:20 WZC (SG) Da2 - Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 4 - 9
30 okt 19:10 d'ELFT Da1 - ZVL-1886 Center Da5 16 - 5
30 okt 19:05 Wiekslag Da2 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3 4 - 6
30 okt 18:05 BZ&PC Da2 - Sassenheim Da1 3 - 8
30 okt 17:15 De Kempvis Da1 - ZVVS Da2 3 - 5
16 okt 16:45 MNC Dordrecht Da2 - WZC (SG) Da2 5 - 3
9 okt 20:10 De Kempvis Da1 - Wiekslag Da2 8 - 1
9 okt 19:30 ZVVS Da2 - Sassenheim Da1 4 - 8
9 okt 19:05 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - d'ELFT Da1 6 - 5
9 okt 17:45 ZVL-1886 Center Da5 - SVH Da1 2 - 8
9 okt 15:45 Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 - BZ&PC Da2 10 - 6
2 okt 21:15 d'ELFT Da1 - De Kempvis Da1 4 - 8
2 okt 19:30 Sassenheim Da1 - Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 4 - 4
2 okt 18:30 BZ&PC Da2 - MNC Dordrecht Da2 4 - 5
2 okt 18:30 Wiekslag Da2 - ZVVS Da2 5 - 3
2 okt 17:35 SVH Da1 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3 9 - 5
25 sep 21:30 Sassenheim Da1 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3 7 - 5
25 sep 18:55 WZC (SG) Da2 - Wiekslag Da2 9 - 4
25 sep 18:30 ZVVS Da2 - MNC Dordrecht Da2 6 - 10
25 sep 17:55 BZ&PC Da2 - De Kempvis Da1 4 - 11
25 sep 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 - ZVL-1886 Center Da5 16 - 1
25 sep 16:05 SVH Da1 - d'ELFT Da1 8 - 4
18 sep 21:10 d'ELFT Da1 - WZC (SG) Da2 9 - 7
18 sep 19:20 De Kempvis Da1 - Sassenheim Da1 6 - 3
18 sep 18:00 Wiekslag Da2 - BZ&PC Da2 3 - 2
18 sep 17:50 SVH Da1 - ZVVS Da2 8 - 2
18 sep 16:45 ZVL-1886 Center Da5 - MNC Dordrecht Da2 5 - 9
18 sep 15:45 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - Waterpolo Den Haag Da2 5 - 9
11 sep 17:20 WZC (SG) Da2 - ZVL-1886 Center Da5 9 - 8
 
 
BZ&PC Da2
 
De Kempvis D..
 
d'ELFT Da1
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
Sassenheim D..
 
SVH Da1
 
Waterpolo De..
 
Wiekslag Da2
 
WZC (SG) Da2
 
ZPB H&L Prod..
 
ZVL-1886 Cen..
 
ZVVS Da2
 
BZ&PC Da2 4 - 1123/44 - 53 - 84 - 1812/2?2/4??26/3
De Kempvis Da1? 5/29/46 - 329/13 - 38 - 119/326/316 - 53 - 5
d'ELFT Da112 - 24 - 8 26/39/4?3 - 7?9 - 712/216 - 5?
MNC Dordrecht Da26/28 - 511 - 7 30/113/320/33/45 - 324/4??
Sassenheim Da112/3?13 - 2? 2/44 - 423/45 - 27 - 5?12/2
SVH Da19/4?8 - 4?9 - 8 26/3?7 - 59 - 512/28 - 2
Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da210 - 623/42/4?5/27 - 7 9 - 212/3?16 - 1?
Wiekslag Da23 - 212/229/13 - 81 - 319/39/4 ?4 - 626/35 - 3
WZC (SG) Da28 - 3??12/226/323/44 - 99 - 4 ?9 - 89/4
ZPB H&L Productions Da319/33 - 76 - 54 - 7?5/25 - 912/330/1 10/47 - 3
ZVL-1886 Center Da529/12/412/35 - 919/32 - 8?1 - 75/23 - 11 5 - 3
ZVVS Da215 - 212/319/36 - 104 - 8?30/15/29 - 32/423/4