Waterproof H1 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 - Waterproof H1
zaterdag 30 oktober 18:00

Stand 2e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Lutra H1412
2De Dokkelaers H1412
3BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H149
4Waterproof H149
5Spio H146
6DZT'62 H346
7Zwemsport Parkstad H146
8HZPC H343
9Aegir H243
10Hellas-Glana H243
11BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H243
12Spio H240
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
30 oktBZ&PC (Boxmeer) H218:00Waterproof H1
6 novWaterproof H116:15Spio H2
13 novZwemsport Parkstad H118:45Waterproof H1
20 novWaterproof H116:15DZT'62 H3
27 novLutra H118:45Waterproof H1

Uitslagen

9 oktWaterproof H110 - 3HZPC H3
2 oktBZ&PC (Boxmeer) H16 - 5Waterproof H1
25 sepWaterproof H114 - 3Hellas-Glana H2
18 sepAegir H20 - 6Waterproof H1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Lutra H1440012512031
2De Dokkelaers H1440012451431
3BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H14301929281
4Waterproof H143019351223
5Spio H14202628244
6DZT'62 H34202636342
7Zwemsport Parkstad H14202624231
8HZPC H3410332936-7
9Aegir H2410331627-11
10Hellas-Glana H2410331554-39
11BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2410333547-12
12Spio H2400402044-24
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
30 okt 17:00 Aegir H2 - Hellas-Glana H2Ir. Ottenbad
30 okt 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 - Waterproof H1Zwembad t Hoogkoor
30 okt 18:30 De Dokkelaers H1 - Lutra H1Laco sportcentrum Hilvarenbeek
30 okt 18:45 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 - Zwemsport Parkstad H1Zwembad t Hoogkoor
30 okt 19:00 Spio H2 - HZPC H3Feel Fit Center Venray
31 okt 18:05 DZT'62 H3 - Spio H1LACO sportcentrum
6 nov 16:15 Waterproof H1 - Spio H2Geusseltbad
6 nov 18:15 Hellas-Glana H2 - De Dokkelaers H1Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
6 nov 18:45 HZPC H3 - DZT'62 H3Zwembad De Berkel
6 nov 18:45 Zwemsport Parkstad H1 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2Zwembad Dr Pool
6 nov 20:30 Lutra H1 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1Recreatiebad De Wissen
6 nov 21:10 Spio H1 - Aegir H2Feel Fit Center Venray
13 nov 17:00 Aegir H2 - HZPC H3Ir. Ottenbad
13 nov 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 - Lutra H1Zwembad t Hoogkoor
13 nov 18:45 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 - Hellas-Glana H2Zwembad t Hoogkoor
13 nov 18:45 Zwemsport Parkstad H1 - Waterproof H1Zwembad Dr Pool
13 nov 19:15 De Dokkelaers H1 - Spio H1Laco sportcentrum Hilvarenbeek
14 nov 17:45 DZT'62 H3 - Spio H2LACO sportcentrum
20 nov 16:15 Waterproof H1 - DZT'62 H3Geusseltbad
20 nov 16:30 Hellas-Glana H2 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
20 nov 18:45 HZPC H3 - De Dokkelaers H1Zwembad De Berkel
20 nov 19:45 Spio H2 - Aegir H2Feel Fit Center Venray
20 nov 20:30 Spio H1 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1Feel Fit Center Venray
20 nov 21:00 Lutra H1 - Zwemsport Parkstad H1Recreatiebad De Wissen
27 nov 17:00 Aegir H2 - DZT'62 H3Ir. Ottenbad
27 nov 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 - Spio H1Zwembad t Hoogkoor
27 nov 18:45 Lutra H1 - Waterproof H1Recreatiebad De Wissen
27 nov 18:45 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 - HZPC H3Zwembad t Hoogkoor
27 nov 19:15 De Dokkelaers H1 - Spio H2Laco sportcentrum Hilvarenbeek
27 nov 19:30 Zwemsport Parkstad H1 - Hellas-Glana H2Zwembad Dr Pool
4 dec 18:30 Spio H1 - Zwemsport Parkstad H1Feel Fit Center Venray
11 dec 16:15 Waterproof H1 - Aegir H2Geusseltbad
11 dec 19:20 Hellas-Glana H2 - Lutra H1Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
11 dec 19:45 HZPC H3 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2Zwembad De Berkel
11 dec 19:45 Spio H2 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1Feel Fit Center Venray
12 dec 16:45 DZT'62 H3 - De Dokkelaers H1LACO sportcentrum
18 dec 17:00 Aegir H2 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2Ir. Ottenbad
18 dec 18:30 De Dokkelaers H1 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1Laco sportcentrum Hilvarenbeek
18 dec 19:50 HZPC H3 - Hellas-Glana H2Zwembad De Berkel
18 dec 20:25 Spio H2 - Lutra H1Feel Fit Center Venray
18 dec 21:15 Spio H1 - Waterproof H1Feel Fit Center Venray
19 dec 18:30 DZT'62 H3 - Zwemsport Parkstad H1LACO sportcentrum
15 jan 16:30 Hellas-Glana H2 - Waterproof H1Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
15 jan 18:00 Zwemsport Parkstad H1 - HZPC H3Zwembad Dr Pool
15 jan 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 - Spio H2Zwembad t Hoogkoor
15 jan 18:50 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 - DZT'62 H3Zwembad t Hoogkoor
15 jan 19:15 De Dokkelaers H1 - Aegir H2Laco sportcentrum Hilvarenbeek
15 jan 21:15 Lutra H1 - Spio H1Recreatiebad De Wissen
22 jan 17:00 Aegir H2 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1Ir. Ottenbad
22 jan 18:30 De Dokkelaers H1 - Waterproof H1Laco sportcentrum Hilvarenbeek
22 jan 19:25 HZPC H3 - Lutra H1Zwembad De Berkel
22 jan 19:45 Spio H2 - Zwemsport Parkstad H1Feel Fit Center Venray
22 jan 20:35 Spio H1 - Hellas-Glana H2Feel Fit Center Venray
23 jan 17:45 DZT'62 H3 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2LACO sportcentrum
29 jan 16:15 Waterproof H1 - Spio H1Geusseltbad
29 jan 17:30 Hellas-Glana H2 - HZPC H3Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
29 jan 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 - Aegir H2Zwembad t Hoogkoor
29 jan 18:45 Zwemsport Parkstad H1 - DZT'62 H3Zwembad Dr Pool
29 jan 18:55 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 - De Dokkelaers H1Zwembad t Hoogkoor
29 jan 20:30 Lutra H1 - Spio H2Recreatiebad De Wissen
5 feb 16:15 Waterproof H1 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1Geusseltbad
5 feb 19:15 De Dokkelaers H1 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2Laco sportcentrum Hilvarenbeek
5 feb 19:20 Hellas-Glana H2 - Spio H2Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
5 feb 19:30 Zwemsport Parkstad H1 - Aegir H2Zwembad Dr Pool
5 feb 19:45 Spio H1 - HZPC H3Feel Fit Center Venray
5 feb 20:30 Lutra H1 - DZT'62 H3Recreatiebad De Wissen
12 feb 17:00 Aegir H2 - Lutra H1Ir. Ottenbad
12 feb 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2Zwembad t Hoogkoor
12 feb 18:30 De Dokkelaers H1 - Zwemsport Parkstad H1Laco sportcentrum Hilvarenbeek
12 feb 19:45 HZPC H3 - Waterproof H1Zwembad De Berkel
12 feb 20:25 Spio H2 - Spio H1Feel Fit Center Venray
13 feb 17:45 DZT'62 H3 - Hellas-Glana H2LACO sportcentrum
12 maa 16:15 Waterproof H1 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2Geusseltbad
12 maa 18:00 Zwemsport Parkstad H1 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1Zwembad Dr Pool
12 maa 18:30 HZPC H3 - Spio H2Zwembad De Berkel
12 maa 19:00 Lutra H1 - De Dokkelaers H1Recreatiebad De Wissen
12 maa 19:20 Hellas-Glana H2 - Aegir H2Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
12 maa 19:45 Spio H1 - DZT'62 H3Feel Fit Center Venray
19 maa 16:00 Waterproof H1 - De Dokkelaers H1Geusseltbad
19 maa 16:30 Hellas-Glana H2 - Spio H1Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
19 maa 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 - DZT'62 H3Zwembad t Hoogkoor
19 maa 18:45 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 - Aegir H2Zwembad t Hoogkoor
19 maa 19:30 Zwemsport Parkstad H1 - Spio H2Zwembad Dr Pool
19 maa 19:45 Lutra H1 - HZPC H3Recreatiebad De Wissen
26 maa 17:00 Aegir H2 - Spio H1Ir. Ottenbad
26 maa 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 - Zwemsport Parkstad H1Zwembad t Hoogkoor
26 maa 18:30 De Dokkelaers H1 - Hellas-Glana H2Laco sportcentrum Hilvarenbeek
26 maa 18:45 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 - Lutra H1Zwembad t Hoogkoor
26 maa 19:00 Spio H2 - Waterproof H1Feel Fit Center Venray
27 maa 16:45 DZT'62 H3 - HZPC H3LACO sportcentrum
2 apr 18:00 Hellas-Glana H2 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
2 apr 18:15 Waterproof H1 - Zwemsport Parkstad H1Geusseltbad
2 apr 19:45 HZPC H3 - Aegir H2Zwembad De Berkel
2 apr 20:30 Lutra H1 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2Recreatiebad De Wissen
2 apr 20:40 Spio H2 - DZT'62 H3Feel Fit Center Venray
2 apr 21:25 Spio H1 - De Dokkelaers H1Feel Fit Center Venray
9 apr 17:00 Aegir H2 - Spio H2Ir. Ottenbad
9 apr 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 - Hellas-Glana H2Zwembad t Hoogkoor
9 apr 18:45 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 - Spio H1Zwembad t Hoogkoor
9 apr 19:15 De Dokkelaers H1 - HZPC H3Laco sportcentrum Hilvarenbeek
9 apr 19:30 Zwemsport Parkstad H1 - Lutra H1Zwembad Dr Pool
9 apr 20:00 DZT'62 H3 - Waterproof H1LACO sportcentrum
23 apr 16:15 Waterproof H1 - Lutra H1Geusseltbad
23 apr 16:30 Hellas-Glana H2 - Zwemsport Parkstad H1Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
23 apr 18:00 HZPC H3 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1Zwembad De Berkel
23 apr 19:45 Spio H2 - De Dokkelaers H1Feel Fit Center Venray
23 apr 21:20 Spio H1 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2Feel Fit Center Venray
24 apr 16:45 DZT'62 H3 - Aegir H2LACO sportcentrum
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
9 okt 19:45 Spio H1 - Spio H2 12 - 2
9 okt 19:30 Zwemsport Parkstad H1 - De Dokkelaers H1 2 - 5
9 okt 19:00 Lutra H1 - Aegir H2 8 - 4
9 okt 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 5 - 9
9 okt 17:15 Hellas-Glana H2 - DZT'62 H3 1 - 13
9 okt 16:15 Waterproof H1 - HZPC H3 10 - 3
3 okt 18:15 DZT'62 H3 - Lutra H1 7 - 11
2 okt 21:30 HZPC H3 - Spio H1 6 - 7
2 okt 19:00 Spio H2 - Hellas-Glana H2 5 - 6
2 okt 18:45 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 - Waterproof H1 6 - 5
2 okt 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 - De Dokkelaers H1 5 - 15
2 okt 17:00 Aegir H2 - Zwemsport Parkstad H1 7 - 6
26 sep 18:30 DZT'62 H3 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 14 - 4
25 sep 21:25 Spio H1 - Lutra H1 4 - 10
25 sep 20:40 Spio H2 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 9 - 16
25 sep 18:45 HZPC H3 - Zwemsport Parkstad H1 6 - 10
25 sep 17:00 Aegir H2 - De Dokkelaers H1 5 - 7
25 sep 16:15 Waterproof H1 - Hellas-Glana H2 14 - 3
18 sep 20:15 Lutra H1 - Hellas-Glana H2 22 - 5
18 sep 19:30 Zwemsport Parkstad H1 - Spio H1 6 - 5
18 sep 18:45 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 - Spio H2 10 - 4
18 sep 18:30 De Dokkelaers H1 - DZT'62 H3 18 - 2
18 sep 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 - HZPC H3 9 - 14
18 sep 17:00 Aegir H2 - Waterproof H1 0 - 6
 
 
Aegir H2
 
BZ&PC (Boxme..
 
BZ&PC (Boxme..
 
De Dokkelaer..
 
DZT'62 H3
 
Hellas-Glana..
 
HZPC H3
 
Lutra H1
 
Spio H1
 
Spio H2
 
Waterproof H..
 
Zwemsport Pa..
 
Aegir H2 22/118/125 - 727/1130/1013/1112/226/39/40 - 67 - 6
BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H119/3 12/229/115/113/1127/1126/39/410 - 46 - 530/10
BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H229/15 - 9 5 - 1519/39/49 - 1413/1127/1115/130/1026/3
De Dokkelaers H115/118/125/2 18 - 226/39/430/1013/1127/1122/112/2
DZT'62 H324/414 - 423/112/12 13/227/37 - 1131/1014/119/419/12
Hellas-Glana H212/32/420/116/111 - 13 29/111/1219/35/215/123/4
HZPC H32/423/411/1220/116/1118/12 22/16 - 712/312/26 - 10
Lutra H18 - 46/112/412/35/222 - 519/3 15/129/127/1120/11
Spio H16/1120/1123/42/412/322/15/24 - 10 12 - 218/124/12
Spio H220/1111/129 - 1623/42/45 - 630/1018/1212/2 26/322/1
Waterproof H111/125/212/319/320/1114 - 310 - 323/429/16/11 2/4
Zwemsport Parkstad H15/212/36/112 - 529/127/1115/19/46 - 519/313/11