BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 (Heren)

Er is nog geen stand bekend.

Uitslagen

23 aprSpio H111 - 6BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2
9 aprBZ&PC (Boxmeer) H212 - 7Hellas-Glana H2
2 aprLutra H115 - 8BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2
26 maaBZ&PC (Boxmeer) H28 - 12Zwemsport Parkstad H1
19 maaBZ&PC (Boxmeer) H210 - 16DZT'62 H3
 
Er is nog geen stand bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
24 apr 16:45 DZT'62 H3 - Aegir H2 7 - 5
23 apr 19:45 Spio H2 - De Dokkelaers H1 7 - 15
23 apr 19:00 Spio H1 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 11 - 6
23 apr 16:30 Hellas-Glana H2 - Zwemsport Parkstad H1 0 - 6
23 apr 16:15 Waterproof H1 - Lutra H1 10 - 8
9 apr 20:00 DZT'62 H3 - Waterproof H1 5 - 11
9 apr 19:30 Zwemsport Parkstad H1 - Lutra H1 0 - 0
9 apr 18:45 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 - Spio H1 10 - 7
9 apr 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 - Hellas-Glana H2 12 - 7
9 apr 17:00 Aegir H2 - Spio H2 8 - 3
2 apr 21:25 Spio H1 - De Dokkelaers H1 4 - 7
2 apr 20:40 Spio H2 - DZT'62 H3 12 - 16
2 apr 20:30 Lutra H1 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 15 - 8
2 apr 18:15 Waterproof H1 - Zwemsport Parkstad H1 10 - 3
2 apr 18:00 Hellas-Glana H2 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 2 - 4
26 maa 19:00 Spio H2 - Waterproof H1 3 - 7
26 maa 18:45 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 - Lutra H1 7 - 9
26 maa 18:30 De Dokkelaers H1 - Hellas-Glana H2 18 - 0
26 maa 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 - Zwemsport Parkstad H1 8 - 12
26 maa 17:00 Aegir H2 - Spio H1 4 - 3
19 maa 19:30 Zwemsport Parkstad H1 - Spio H2 12 - 6
19 maa 18:45 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 - Aegir H2 7 - 7
19 maa 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 - DZT'62 H3 10 - 16
19 maa 16:30 Hellas-Glana H2 - Spio H1 4 - 9
19 maa 16:00 Waterproof H1 - De Dokkelaers H1 14 - 5
12 maa 19:45 Spio H1 - DZT'62 H3 8 - 7
12 maa 19:20 Hellas-Glana H2 - Aegir H2 1 - 6
12 maa 19:00 Lutra H1 - De Dokkelaers H1 8 - 5
12 maa 18:00 Zwemsport Parkstad H1 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 0 - 0
12 maa 16:15 Waterproof H1 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 15 - 8
13 feb 17:45 DZT'62 H3 - Hellas-Glana H2 11 - 4
12 feb 19:45 HZPC H3 - Waterproof H1 6 - 17
12 feb 18:30 De Dokkelaers H1 - Zwemsport Parkstad H1 6 - 5
12 feb 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 16 - 6
12 feb 17:00 Aegir H2 - Lutra H1 2 - 13
5 feb 20:30 Lutra H1 - DZT'62 H3 12 - 8
5 feb 19:30 Zwemsport Parkstad H1 - Aegir H2 9 - 0
5 feb 19:20 Hellas-Glana H2 - Spio H2 4 - 2
5 feb 19:15 De Dokkelaers H1 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 16 - 3
5 feb 18:15 Waterproof H1 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 11 - 5
29 jan 20:30 Lutra H1 - Spio H2 19 - 3
29 jan 18:15 Waterproof H1 - Spio H1 4 - 4
29 jan 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 - Aegir H2 4 - 9
27 nov 19:30 Zwemsport Parkstad H1 - Hellas-Glana H2 7 - 2
27 nov 19:15 De Dokkelaers H1 - Spio H2 12 - 6
27 nov 18:45 Lutra H1 - Waterproof H1 5 - 4
27 nov 18:45 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 - HZPC H3 22 - 2
27 nov 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 - Spio H1 3 - 12
27 nov 17:00 Aegir H2 - DZT'62 H3 7 - 10
20 nov 21:00 Lutra H1 - Zwemsport Parkstad H1 8 - 4
20 nov 20:30 Spio H1 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 4 - 2
20 nov 19:45 Spio H2 - Aegir H2 6 - 12
20 nov 18:45 HZPC H3 - De Dokkelaers H1 1 - 14
20 nov 16:30 Hellas-Glana H2 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 11 - 6
20 nov 16:15 Waterproof H1 - DZT'62 H3 12 - 9
14 nov 17:45 DZT'62 H3 - Spio H2 17 - 2
13 nov 19:15 De Dokkelaers H1 - Spio H1 11 - 2
13 nov 18:45 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 - Hellas-Glana H2 13 - 2
13 nov 18:45 Zwemsport Parkstad H1 - Waterproof H1 7 - 13
13 nov 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 - Lutra H1 10 - 16
13 nov 17:00 Aegir H2 - HZPC H3 15 - 3
6 nov 21:10 Spio H1 - Aegir H2 12 - 3
6 nov 20:30 Lutra H1 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 10 - 6
6 nov 18:45 HZPC H3 - DZT'62 H3 8 - 10
6 nov 18:15 Hellas-Glana H2 - De Dokkelaers H1 1 - 8
6 nov 16:15 Waterproof H1 - Spio H2 15 - 6
31 okt 18:05 DZT'62 H3 - Spio H1 10 - 12
30 okt 19:00 Spio H2 - HZPC H3 9 - 11
30 okt 18:45 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 - Zwemsport Parkstad H1 3 - 8
30 okt 18:30 De Dokkelaers H1 - Lutra H1 5 - 4
30 okt 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 - Waterproof H1 8 - 13
30 okt 17:00 Aegir H2 - Hellas-Glana H2 9 - 6
9 okt 19:45 Spio H1 - Spio H2 12 - 2
9 okt 19:30 Zwemsport Parkstad H1 - De Dokkelaers H1 2 - 5
9 okt 19:00 Lutra H1 - Aegir H2 8 - 4
9 okt 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 5 - 9
9 okt 17:15 Hellas-Glana H2 - DZT'62 H3 1 - 13
9 okt 16:15 Waterproof H1 - HZPC H3 10 - 3
3 okt 18:15 DZT'62 H3 - Lutra H1 7 - 11
2 okt 21:30 HZPC H3 - Spio H1 6 - 7
2 okt 19:00 Spio H2 - Hellas-Glana H2 5 - 6
2 okt 18:45 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 - Waterproof H1 6 - 5
2 okt 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 - De Dokkelaers H1 5 - 15
2 okt 17:00 Aegir H2 - Zwemsport Parkstad H1 7 - 6
26 sep 18:30 DZT'62 H3 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 14 - 4
25 sep 21:25 Spio H1 - Lutra H1 4 - 10
25 sep 20:40 Spio H2 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 9 - 16
25 sep 18:45 HZPC H3 - Zwemsport Parkstad H1 6 - 10
25 sep 17:00 Aegir H2 - De Dokkelaers H1 5 - 7
25 sep 16:15 Waterproof H1 - Hellas-Glana H2 14 - 3
18 sep 20:15 Lutra H1 - Hellas-Glana H2 22 - 5
18 sep 19:30 Zwemsport Parkstad H1 - Spio H1 6 - 5
18 sep 18:45 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 - Spio H2 10 - 4
18 sep 18:30 De Dokkelaers H1 - DZT'62 H3 18 - 2
18 sep 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 - HZPC H3 9 - 14
18 sep 17:00 Aegir H2 - Waterproof H1 0 - 6