De Vennen H4 (Heren)

Er is nog geen stand bekend.

Uitslagen

23 aprDe Vennen H46 - 5ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H3
9 aprDe Dokkelaers H27 - 7De Vennen H4
2 aprDe Vennen H410 - 1Hieronymus-De Krabben H1
26 maaDe Warande H40 - 17De Vennen H4
19 maaDe Vennen H413 - 6ZVDO'74 H2
 
Er is nog geen stand bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
24 apr 18:00 TRB-RES H1 - De Vennen H3 7 - 7
23 apr 21:15 AquAmigos H4 - AquAmigos H5 8 - 3
23 apr 19:45 ZVDO'74 H2 - De Dokkelaers H2 4 - 14
23 apr 17:20 De Vennen H4 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H3 6 - 5
23 apr 14:20 SBC2000 H5 - Hieronymus-De Krabben H1 6 - 4
9 apr 19:45 Hieronymus-De Krabben H1 - ZVDO'74 H2 15 - 5
9 apr 19:00 De Warande H4 - SBC2000 H5 5 - 14
9 apr 18:30 De Dokkelaers H2 - De Vennen H4 7 - 7
9 apr 16:45 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H3 - De Vennen H3 13 - 3
9 apr 16:15 AquAmigos H4 - TRB-RES H1 6 - 8
3 apr 17:45 TRB-RES H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H3 5 - 9
2 apr 19:45 ZVDO'74 H2 - De Warande H4 9 - 2
2 apr 18:10 De Vennen H3 - De Dokkelaers H2 6 - 14
2 apr 17:20 De Vennen H4 - Hieronymus-De Krabben H1 10 - 1
2 apr 14:20 SBC2000 H5 - AquAmigos H5 10 - 6
26 maa 20:15 De Warande H4 - De Vennen H4 0 - 17
26 maa 19:45 Hieronymus-De Krabben H1 - De Vennen H3 10 - 9
26 maa 19:15 De Dokkelaers H2 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H3 13 - 3
26 maa 18:55 AquAmigos H5 - ZVDO'74 H2 7 - 3
26 maa 16:15 AquAmigos H4 - SBC2000 H5 10 - 7
20 maa 17:45 TRB-RES H1 - De Warande H4 8 - 7
19 maa 20:15 Hieronymus-De Krabben H1 - AquAmigos H5 11 - 5
19 maa 19:10 De Vennen H4 - ZVDO'74 H2 13 - 6
19 maa 18:20 De Vennen H3 - SBC2000 H5 6 - 13
19 maa 16:00 AquAmigos H4 - De Dokkelaers H2 9 - 7
13 maa 17:45 TRB-RES H1 - De Dokkelaers H2 2 - 11
12 maa 20:10 De Vennen H3 - De Warande H4 14 - 7
12 maa 18:15 ZVDO'74 H2 - AquAmigos H4 7 - 11
12 maa 17:20 De Vennen H4 - AquAmigos H5 16 - 0
12 maa 17:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H3 - Hieronymus-De Krabben H1 9 - 9
12 feb 19:15 De Dokkelaers H2 - Hieronymus-De Krabben H1 6 - 1
12 feb 18:40 De Warande H4 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H3 0 - 18
12 feb 16:30 AquAmigos H4 - De Vennen H4 5 - 9
12 feb 14:20 SBC2000 H5 - TRB-RES H1 10 - 6
5 feb 19:00 ZVDO'74 H2 - SBC2000 H5 9 - 10
5 feb 18:30 De Dokkelaers H2 - De Warande H4 19 - 5
5 feb 18:20 De Vennen H3 - AquAmigos H4 6 - 7
29 jan 20:30 De Vennen H4 - SBC2000 H5 13 - 6
29 jan 19:00 Hieronymus-De Krabben H1 - De Warande H4 9 - 9
29 jan 18:30 De Dokkelaers H2 - AquAmigos H5 8 - 5
29 jan 17:45 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H3 - AquAmigos H4 6 - 5
27 nov 19:55 Hieronymus-De Krabben H1 - SBC2000 H5 17 - 4
27 nov 18:30 AquAmigos H5 - AquAmigos H4 1 - 14
27 nov 17:30 De Vennen H3 - TRB-RES H1 6 - 14
27 nov 17:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H3 - De Vennen H4 9 - 4
21 nov 19:00 TRB-RES H1 - AquAmigos H4 6 - 15
20 nov 19:45 ZVDO'74 H2 - Hieronymus-De Krabben H1 9 - 14
20 nov 18:40 De Vennen H4 - De Dokkelaers H2 7 - 3
20 nov 16:50 De Vennen H3 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H3 6 - 12
20 nov 14:20 SBC2000 H5 - De Warande H4 6 - 9
13 nov 20:15 De Warande H4 - ZVDO'74 H2 10 - 9
13 nov 19:15 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H3 - TRB-RES H1 14 - 1
13 nov 19:10 Hieronymus-De Krabben H1 - De Vennen H4 3 - 6
13 nov 18:30 De Dokkelaers H2 - De Vennen H3 16 - 5
13 nov 18:10 AquAmigos H5 - SBC2000 H5 6 - 8
6 nov 20:20 De Vennen H3 - Hieronymus-De Krabben H1 3 - 7
6 nov 19:30 De Vennen H4 - De Warande H4 16 - 0
6 nov 17:30 ZVDO'74 H2 - AquAmigos H5 12 - 7
6 nov 14:20 SBC2000 H5 - AquAmigos H4 2 - 18
30 okt 19:30 Hieronymus-De Krabben H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H3 3 - 3
30 okt 19:15 De Dokkelaers H2 - TRB-RES H1 18 - 5
30 okt 18:40 AquAmigos H5 - De Vennen H4 5 - 16
30 okt 17:40 De Warande H4 - De Vennen H3 4 - 13
30 okt 16:30 AquAmigos H4 - ZVDO'74 H2 15 - 4
9 okt 19:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H3 - De Warande H4 19 - 5
9 okt 19:00 TRB-RES H1 - SBC2000 H5 8 - 3
9 okt 18:45 Hieronymus-De Krabben H1 - De Dokkelaers H2 2 - 8
9 okt 17:10 De Vennen H4 - AquAmigos H4 13 - 3
9 okt 16:20 De Vennen H3 - AquAmigos H5 18 - 2
2 okt 19:10 Hieronymus-De Krabben H1 - TRB-RES H1 7 - 4
2 okt 18:15 AquAmigos H5 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H3 6 - 14
2 okt 17:10 De Warande H4 - De Dokkelaers H2 3 - 16
2 okt 16:20 AquAmigos H4 - De Vennen H3 8 - 6
2 okt 15:00 SBC2000 H5 - ZVDO'74 H2 11 - 7
26 sep 18:45 TRB-RES H1 - De Vennen H4 3 - 9
25 sep 17:30 ZVDO'74 H2 - De Vennen H3 8 - 13
25 sep 17:15 AquAmigos H5 - De Warande H4 8 - 6
25 sep 16:30 AquAmigos H4 - Hieronymus-De Krabben H1 5 - 7
25 sep 14:20 SBC2000 H5 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H3 7 - 11
18 sep 19:15 De Dokkelaers H2 - SBC2000 H5 14 - 5
18 sep 19:00 AquAmigos H5 - TRB-RES H1 3 - 9
18 sep 18:30 De Warande H4 - AquAmigos H4 2 - 7
18 sep 18:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H3 - ZVDO'74 H2 20 - 4
18 sep 17:40 De Vennen H3 - De Vennen H4 8 - 10